nurahmad2002
Вся техника
нажми на машину — подробная статистикамашин: 142
| Нация | Тип | Ур. | Танк | Бои | Победы | Выжил | Ср. урон | Фраги | WN8 | Классность | Отметки |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| X | Obj. 430U | 1 051 | 44.4% | 21% | 1 544 | 0.73 | 1 130 | ||||
| X | IS-7 | 955 | 49.8% | 27% | 1 476 | 0.64 | 1 065 | ||||
| X | Obj. 261 | 670 | 47.5% | 40% | 1 194 | 0.37 | 852 | ||||
| VI | KV-2 | 612 | 50.2% | 20% | 614 | 0.76 | 968 | ||||
| V | T67 | 544 | 45.2% | 9% | 360 | 0.70 | 664 | ||||
| VIII | IS-3 | 441 | 53.1% | 21% | 1 138 | 0.65 | 1 273 | ||||
| VII | KV-3 | 435 | 48.3% | 19% | 888 | 0.71 | 1 092 | ||||
| VIII | SU-14-2 | 432 | 51.2% | 39% | 1 003 | 0.51 | 994 | ||||
| IX | T49 | 422 | 50.7% | 9% | 796 | 0.47 | 1 057 | ||||
| VII | S-51 | 406 | 46.6% | 32% | 633 | 0.45 | 622 | ||||
| IX | Obj. 430 | 388 | 48.7% | 20% | 1 487 | 0.80 | 1 369 | ||||
| VIII | Bulldog | 385 | 42.3% | 3% | 362 | 0.25 | 394 | ||||
| IX | Emil II | 358 | 45.8% | 16% | 1 406 | 0.77 | 1 183 | ||||
| V | Chaffee | 313 | 42.2% | 6% | 218 | 0.41 | 533 | ||||
| VII | Leo | 299 | 49.2% | 15% | 634 | 0.55 | 862 | ||||
| VII | T71 CMCD | 286 | 42.0% | 10% | 436 | 0.59 | 804 | ||||
| X | Sheridan | 266 | 45.5% | 10% | 796 | 0.40 | 714 | ||||
| V | KV-1 | 258 | 42.6% | 21% | 419 | 0.80 | 694 | ||||
| VIII | T-44 | 253 | 49.4% | 15% | 867 | 0.55 | 1 069 | ||||
| VIII | UDES 14 5 | 247 | 50.6% | 22% | 962 | 0.58 | 1 062 | ||||
| VI | Hellcat | 247 | 52.6% | 11% | 629 | 0.63 | 1 025 | ||||
| X | UDES 15/16 | 226 | 42.5% | 23% | 1 366 | 0.60 | 845 | ||||
| VIII | Emil I | 225 | 51.1% | 17% | 1 059 | 0.68 | 1 112 | ||||
| VII | T25/2 | 208 | 42.3% | 10% | 721 | 0.50 | 827 | ||||
| VI | T37 | 207 | 42.5% | 6% | 238 | 0.31 | 391 | ||||
| V | Pz. IV H | 207 | 52.7% | 12% | 385 | 0.74 | 985 | ||||
| VI | T-150 | 206 | 52.4% | 25% | 565 | 0.70 | 893 | ||||
| VI | T-34-85 | 190 | 44.2% | 9% | 516 | 0.65 | 848 | ||||
| IX | Obj. 257 | 181 | 58.6% | 29% | 1 644 | 0.72 | 1 694 | ||||
| X | T92 HMC | 179 | 54.2% | 41% | 1 160 | 0.36 | 890 | ||||
| III | T-29 | 176 | 44.3% | 18% | 228 | 0.81 | 679 | ||||
| V | StuG III G | 170 | 46.5% | 9% | 218 | 0.41 | 298 | ||||
| VI | M44 | 163 | 49.7% | 30% | 505 | 0.54 | 733 | ||||
| III | M2 Medium | 158 | 46.8% | 13% | 296 | 0.83 | 1 098 | ||||
| VI | Strv 74 | 152 | 42.1% | 12% | 435 | 0.45 | 591 | ||||
| V | Leopard | 152 | 46.7% | 7% | 242 | 0.40 | 627 | ||||
| VII | Super Hellcat | 148 | 47.3% | 20% | 817 | 0.77 | 1 194 | ||||
| VI | T-50-2 | 136 | 48.5% | 12% | 387 | 0.65 | 1 019 | ||||
| X | FV4005 | 134 | 41.0% | 23% | 776 | 0.37 | 324 | ||||
| VII | T28 HTC | 129 | 45.0% | 19% | 778 | 0.77 | 994 | ||||
| V | T-34 | 121 | 56.2% | 10% | 301 | 0.50 | 739 | ||||
| V | M41 | 120 | 43.3% | 30% | 251 | 0.44 | 195 | ||||
| IX | 212A | 119 | 47.1% | 39% | 905 | 0.35 | 662 | ||||
| III | MTLS-1G14 | 119 | 44.5% | 8% | 249 | 0.74 | 915 | ||||
| V | Strv m/42 | 114 | 43.9% | 11% | 241 | 0.42 | 431 | ||||
| VII | IS | 113 | 51.3% | 14% | 815 | 0.65 | 1 036 | ||||
| VIII | AMX M4 49 L | 111 | 45.0% | 23% | 897 | 0.54 | 906 | ||||
| III | Pz. I C | 107 | 53.3% | 14% | 131 | 0.54 | 539 | ||||
| V | Ikv 103 | 102 | 47.1% | 13% | 306 | 0.52 | 580 | ||||
| VII | T-43 | 94 | 43.6% | 15% | 708 | 0.50 | 932 | ||||
| V | Type T-34 | 84 | 51.2% | 4% | 273 | 0.39 | 606 | ||||
| III | T-116 | 84 | 48.8% | 10% | 188 | 0.45 | 660 | ||||
| VI | Ikv 65 II | 76 | 53.9% | 18% | 543 | 0.80 | 999 | ||||
| VI | KV-1S | 74 | 63.5% | 22% | 363 | 0.64 | 624 | ||||
| IV | T40 | 71 | 31.0% | 3% | 152 | 0.54 | 125 | ||||
| IV | Luchs | 67 | 53.7% | 4% | 156 | 0.46 | 472 | ||||
| VI | KV-85 | 65 | 55.4% | 6% | 545 | 0.51 | 828 | ||||
| II | L-60 | 65 | 50.8% | 11% | 52 | 0.31 | 124 | ||||
| IV | M5 Stuart | 61 | 55.7% | 11% | 110 | 0.30 | 193 | ||||
| VIII | KV-4 | 61 | 50.8% | 25% | 543 | 0.30 | 446 | ||||
| IV | T-28 | 50 | 50.0% | 4% | 92 | 0.24 | 99 | ||||
| IV | Lago | 48 | 39.6% | 8% | 139 | 0.50 | 178 | ||||
| V | T-34S | 45 | 55.6% | 20% | 494 | 0.69 | 1 222 | ||||
| II | M2 | 43 | 51.2% | 21% | 104 | 0.56 | 284 | ||||
| V | BDR G1 B | 43 | 55.8% | 28% | 640 | 0.72 | 1 280 | ||||
| IV | M8A1 | 43 | 41.9% | 7% | 171 | 0.53 | 213 | ||||
| V | Excelsior | 41 | 51.2% | 17% | 445 | 0.71 | 792 | ||||
| IV | M5A1 Stuart | 39 | 66.7% | 13% | 234 | 0.64 | 922 | ||||
| VII | M12 | 39 | 46.2% | 33% | 273 | 0.15 | 143 | ||||
| IV | Sav m/43 | 38 | 57.9% | 26% | 265 | 0.82 | 714 | ||||
| VII | IS-2 | 38 | 39.5% | 16% | 747 | 0.50 | 736 | ||||
| X | 121B | 38 | 47.4% | 16% | 923 | 0.34 | 532 | ||||
| V | A-20 | 37 | 54.1% | 3% | 104 | 0.14 | 210 | ||||
| III | Pz. III E | 37 | 40.5% | 8% | 48 | 0.19 | 14 | ||||
| III | T56 GMC | 35 | 48.6% | 14% | 77 | 0.17 | 65 | ||||
| III | SU-26 | 35 | 45.7% | 26% | 120 | 0.46 | 150 | ||||
| III | BT-7 art. | 33 | 45.5% | 18% | 363 | 0.52 | 1 319 | ||||
| III | M3 Stuart | 32 | 53.1% | 12% | 49 | 0.19 | 125 | ||||
| II | SU-18 | 29 | 48.3% | 34% | 79 | 0.62 | 296 | ||||
| II | T-45 | 28 | 46.4% | 21% | 60 | 0.36 | 75 | ||||
| II | TKS 20 | 27 | 44.4% | 4% | 117 | 0.41 | 462 | ||||
| III | Marder II | 24 | 58.3% | 21% | 143 | 0.79 | 348 | ||||
| III | Type 91 | 22 | 36.4% | 18% | 25 | 0.09 | 0 | ||||
| VI | Super Chaffee | 22 | 68.2% | 14% | 369 | 0.27 | 988 | ||||
| II | T1 HMC | 20 | 25.0% | 10% | 38 | 0.25 | 0 | ||||
| VI | Type 58 | 20 | 65.0% | 15% | 378 | 0.25 | 677 | ||||
| VI | Jg.Pz. IV | 19 | 57.9% | 32% | 187 | 0.21 | 228 | ||||
| III | Ikv 72 | 19 | 52.6% | 21% | 192 | 1.16 | 479 | ||||
| IV | Pz. 38 nA | 19 | 42.1% | 0% | 239 | 0.32 | 593 | ||||
| IV | BT-7 | 18 | 38.9% | 11% | 103 | 0.22 | 84 | ||||
| VII | T20 | 18 | 44.4% | 17% | 485 | 0.33 | 461 | ||||
| IV | Hetzer | 18 | 44.4% | 28% | 125 | 0.33 | 96 | ||||
| IV | Type 95 | 18 | 27.8% | 0% | 91 | 0.28 | 14 | ||||
| IV | 14TP | 17 | 52.9% | 0% | 182 | 0.35 | 554 | ||||
| III | T-46 | 16 | 56.2% | 19% | 2 | 0.06 | 152 | ||||
| V | StuG IV | 16 | 43.8% | 0% | 136 | 0.31 | 100 | ||||
| III | Strv m/40L | 15 | 66.7% | 20% | 143 | 0.60 | 514 | ||||
| V | T1 | 15 | 46.7% | 33% | 433 | 0.80 | 769 | ||||
| II | Pz. I | 15 | 26.7% | 7% | 42 | 0.13 | 0 | ||||
| II | T3 HMC | 14 | 21.4% | 7% | 16 | 0.14 | 0 | ||||
| II | Strv m/38 | 13 | 69.2% | 38% | 63 | 0.54 | 258 | ||||
| I | T1 | 13 | 61.5% | 23% | 166 | 1.62 | 1 229 | ||||
| IV | D.W. 2 | 13 | 46.2% | 23% | 85 | 0.38 | 66 | ||||
| II | T-26 | 11 | 54.5% | 27% | 28 | 0.36 | 124 | ||||
| X | Kranvagn | 10 | 40.0% | 20% | 791 | 0.30 | 314 | ||||
| VI | VK 30.01 P | 10 | 30.0% | 0% | 289 | 0.50 | 202 | ||||
| IV | Pz.Sfl. IC | 10 | 20.0% | 20% | 390 | 0.70 | 1 001 | ||||
| III | Pz. 38 (t) | 8 | 25.0% | 0% | 216 | 0.62 | 576 | ||||
| IX | Fantôme | 8 | 50.0% | 0% | 1 462 | 0.75 | 1 294 | ||||
| V | Wolverine | 6 | 50.0% | 33% | 72 | 0.00 | 102 | ||||
| II | G.Pz. Mk. VI | 6 | 50.0% | 17% | 22 | 0.00 | 113 | ||||
| V | Valiant | 6 | 50.0% | 33% | 352 | 0.67 | 646 | ||||
| VI | ARL 44 | 5 | 40.0% | 20% | 519 | 0.40 | 657 | ||||
| III | M7 Priest | 5 | 20.0% | 0% | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| II | Tetrarch | 5 | 60.0% | 0% | 45 | 0.20 | 179 | ||||
| II | LT vz. 35 | 4 | 50.0% | 25% | 39 | 0.00 | 88 | ||||
| II | M2 | 4 | 50.0% | 25% | 10 | 0.00 | 78 | ||||
| II | VAE Type B | 4 | 50.0% | 0% | 23 | 0.00 | 80 | ||||
| I | L.Tr. | 4 | 25.0% | 25% | 160 | 1.50 | 609 | ||||
| II | AMR 35 | 4 | 50.0% | 25% | 112 | 0.00 | 352 | ||||
| II | MKA | 4 | 25.0% | 0% | 191 | 0.75 | 525 | ||||
| I | Medium I | 3 | 33.3% | 0% | 23 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| II | BT-2 | 3 | 0.0% | 0% | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| III | 10TP | 3 | 66.7% | 0% | 232 | 0.67 | 967 | ||||
| II | Pz.Jäg. I | 3 | 66.7% | 0% | 15 | 0.00 | 221 | ||||
| II | AT-1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0% | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| VI | VK 28.01 | 3 | 0.0% | 0% | 51 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| VIII | T28 Prototype | 3 | 33.3% | 33% | 222 | 0.33 | 0 | ||||
| IX | M53/M55 | 3 | 33.3% | 0% | 456 | 0.33 | 138 | ||||
| I | R. Otsu | 2 | 50.0% | 50% | 44 | 0.00 | 71 | ||||
| III | Chi-Ha | 2 | 50.0% | 50% | 33 | 0.00 | 84 | ||||
| VIII | M40/M43 | 2 | 50.0% | 50% | 1 072 | 0.50 | 1 024 | ||||
| II | Loyd GC | 2 | 100.0% | 0% | 64 | 0.00 | 399 | ||||
| I | K-housenka | 1 | 100.0% | 100% | 370 | 3.00 | 2 536 | ||||
| I | Strv fm/21 | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| II | FT BS | 1 | 100.0% | 100% | 204 | 1.00 | 1 326 | ||||
| I | NC-31 | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 96 | 0.00 | 518 | ||||
| III | Stuart I-IV | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 119 | 0.00 | 466 | ||||
| I | MS-1 | 1 | 100.0% | 100% | 273 | 3.00 | 2 188 | ||||
| II | I-Go/Chi-Ro | 1 | 100.0% | 100% | 261 | 3.00 | 1 271 | ||||
| VII | BP II | 1 | 0.0% | 100% | 317 | 0.00 | 108 | ||||
| II | AM Gendron | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 220 | 0.00 | 830 |
![[B3HOM]](https://eu.wargaming.net/clans/media/clans/emblems/cl_789/500329789/emblem_195x195.png)
Obj. 430U
IS-7
Obj. 261
KV-2
T67
IS-3
KV-3
SU-14-2
T49
S-51
Obj. 430
Bulldog
Emil II
Chaffee
Leo
T71 CMCD
Sheridan
KV-1
T-44
UDES 14 5
Hellcat
UDES 15/16
Emil I
T25/2
T37
Pz. IV H
T-150
T-34-85
Obj. 257
T92 HMC
T-29
StuG III G
M44
M2 Medium
Strv 74
Leopard
Super Hellcat
T-50-2
FV4005
T28 HTC
T-34
M41
212A
MTLS-1G14
Strv m/42
IS
AMX M4 49 L
Pz. I C
Ikv 103
T-43
Type T-34
T-116
Ikv 65 II
KV-1S
T40
Luchs
KV-85
L-60
M5 Stuart
KV-4
T-28
Lago
T-34S
M2
BDR G1 B
M8A1
Excelsior
M5A1 Stuart
M12
Sav m/43
IS-2
121B
A-20
Pz. III E
T56 GMC
SU-26
BT-7 art.
M3 Stuart
SU-18
T-45
TKS 20
Marder II
Type 91
Super Chaffee
T1 HMC
Type 58
Jg.Pz. IV
Ikv 72
Pz. 38 nA
BT-7
T20
Hetzer
Type 95
14TP
T-46
StuG IV
Strv m/40L
T1
Pz. I
T3 HMC
Strv m/38
T1
D.W. 2
T-26
Kranvagn
VK 30.01 P
Pz.Sfl. IC
Pz. 38 (t)
Fantôme
Wolverine
G.Pz. Mk. VI
Valiant
ARL 44
M7 Priest
Tetrarch
LT vz. 35
M2
VAE Type B
L.Tr.
AMR 35
MKA
Medium I
BT-2
10TP
Pz.Jäg. I
AT-1
VK 28.01
T28 Prototype
M53/M55
R. Otsu
Chi-Ha
M40/M43
Loyd GC
K-housenka
Strv fm/21
FT BS
NC-31
Stuart I-IV
MS-1
I-Go/Chi-Ro
BP II
AM Gendron