natiq338
Вся техника
нажми на машину — подробная статистикамашин: 221
| Нация | Тип | Ур. | Танк | Бои | Победы | Выжил | Ср. урон | Фраги | WN8 | Классность | Отметки |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VIII | Rhm.-B. WT | 14 866 | 47.9% | 35% | 1 088 | 0.86 | 1 014 | ||||
| VIII | T-34-3 | 7 078 | 48.2% | 16% | 886 | 0.61 | 947 | ||||
| X | Foch 155 | 6 579 | 48.0% | 32% | 1 549 | 0.81 | 985 | ||||
| V | BDR G1 B | 4 823 | 52.3% | 32% | 554 | 1.09 | 1 177 | ||||
| VI | M6 | 3 847 | 52.1% | 24% | 667 | 0.89 | 1 074 | ||||
| IX | T30 | 3 786 | 47.0% | 33% | 1 325 | 0.82 | 1 010 | ||||
| VIII | IS-6 B | 3 211 | 49.3% | 21% | 918 | 0.65 | 915 | ||||
| X | FV4005 | 2 717 | 46.3% | 33% | 1 243 | 0.70 | 743 | ||||
| X | Foch B | 2 305 | 46.4% | 29% | 1 484 | 0.79 | 891 | ||||
| X | B-C 155 58 | 2 126 | 48.2% | 40% | 935 | 0.55 | 675 | ||||
| X | Obj. 430U | 1 971 | 50.0% | 16% | 1 322 | 0.63 | 939 | ||||
| V | Pz.Sfl. IVc | 1 591 | 49.5% | 27% | 562 | 1.02 | 1 289 | ||||
| VIII | ELC EVEN 90 | 1 565 | 47.7% | 13% | 471 | 0.38 | 744 | ||||
| VI | KV-85 | 1 544 | 43.3% | 21% | 322 | 0.41 | 312 | ||||
| V | T67 | 1 502 | 46.8% | 16% | 398 | 0.87 | 836 | ||||
| V | KV-1 | 1 141 | 46.1% | 29% | 317 | 0.64 | 497 | ||||
| VIII | B-C 12 t | 1 118 | 48.3% | 8% | 458 | 0.37 | 668 | ||||
| X | T110E4 | 1 056 | 46.0% | 33% | 1 483 | 0.73 | 896 | ||||
| X | Obj. 261 | 1 016 | 47.7% | 38% | 1 014 | 0.53 | 731 | ||||
| IX | WZ-114 | 919 | 46.7% | 26% | 1 083 | 0.55 | 843 | ||||
| VIII | IS-3 | 880 | 43.6% | 19% | 684 | 0.46 | 562 | ||||
| VII | IS | 773 | 42.8% | 21% | 302 | 0.25 | 153 | ||||
| V | M41 | 741 | 50.1% | 36% | 392 | 0.81 | 540 | ||||
| X | IS-7 | 596 | 47.7% | 20% | 1 281 | 0.56 | 890 | ||||
| VII | Tiger I | 502 | 49.4% | 25% | 507 | 0.48 | 501 | ||||
| X | Manticore | 484 | 43.2% | 7% | 602 | 0.28 | 454 | ||||
| VI | AMX 12 t | 483 | 48.2% | 4% | 152 | 0.19 | 211 | ||||
| X | IS-4 | 454 | 45.8% | 20% | 1 411 | 0.65 | 956 | ||||
| III | LTP | 447 | 51.5% | 16% | 130 | 0.61 | 494 | ||||
| VI | T-34-85 | 426 | 47.9% | 13% | 404 | 0.59 | 641 | ||||
| VI | KV-2 | 420 | 45.2% | 30% | 400 | 0.57 | 480 | ||||
| IV | M37 | 411 | 47.7% | 30% | 171 | 0.45 | 422 | ||||
| V | AMX ELC bis | 411 | 42.8% | 5% | 108 | 0.16 | 116 | ||||
| IX | T-10 | 391 | 44.5% | 19% | 933 | 0.52 | 738 | ||||
| VIII | AMX M4 49 L | 372 | 47.6% | 15% | 667 | 0.40 | 610 | ||||
| V | M10 RBFM | 369 | 46.9% | 20% | 394 | 0.63 | 626 | ||||
| VIII | T-103 | 367 | 45.0% | 25% | 912 | 0.60 | 786 | ||||
| V | T-50 | 349 | 43.3% | 4% | 22 | 0.04 | 39 | ||||
| VIII | AMX 50 100 | 348 | 52.3% | 18% | 891 | 0.71 | 927 | ||||
| X | T110E3 | 336 | 45.8% | 27% | 1 632 | 0.57 | 940 | ||||
| VI | Jackson | 330 | 47.9% | 28% | 589 | 0.73 | 884 | ||||
| VII | T71 DA | 328 | 49.4% | 9% | 561 | 0.59 | 1 091 | ||||
| VII | T29 | 322 | 42.9% | 27% | 507 | 0.45 | 397 | ||||
| VIII | SU-130PM | 321 | 53.9% | 37% | 1 150 | 0.85 | 1 065 | ||||
| IV | T-28 | 317 | 45.1% | 11% | 95 | 0.21 | 63 | ||||
| VII | St. Emil | 309 | 50.5% | 33% | 682 | 0.71 | 870 | ||||
| VIII | Tiger II | 305 | 48.2% | 22% | 716 | 0.61 | 692 | ||||
| V | T-34 | 304 | 51.6% | 16% | 179 | 0.39 | 325 | ||||
| VIII | Obj. 252U | 294 | 50.7% | 17% | 904 | 0.61 | 848 | ||||
| V | T1 | 293 | 41.3% | 22% | 228 | 0.46 | 210 | ||||
| III | T-46 | 288 | 47.9% | 11% | 50 | 0.18 | 78 | ||||
| V | Pz. IV H | 280 | 50.4% | 14% | 150 | 0.38 | 218 | ||||
| VI | VK 36.01 H | 265 | 43.8% | 21% | 229 | 0.25 | 141 | ||||
| VI | SU-8 | 252 | 43.3% | 24% | 428 | 0.65 | 419 | ||||
| VII | AMX M4 45 | 245 | 45.7% | 22% | 705 | 0.60 | 810 | ||||
| IX | 212A | 245 | 50.2% | 36% | 973 | 0.57 | 825 | ||||
| VII | AMX 13 75 | 233 | 45.5% | 6% | 386 | 0.30 | 596 | ||||
| VII | Challenger | 232 | 47.0% | 22% | 725 | 0.62 | 822 | ||||
| VII | KV-3 | 227 | 49.8% | 37% | 578 | 0.56 | 618 | ||||
| VII | SU-152 | 222 | 46.8% | 30% | 772 | 0.89 | 980 | ||||
| VI | Achilles | 205 | 47.3% | 22% | 542 | 0.73 | 880 | ||||
| X | T57 Heavy | 200 | 46.0% | 20% | 1 290 | 0.60 | 799 | ||||
| VI | VK 30.01 P | 193 | 44.0% | 13% | 336 | 0.45 | 351 | ||||
| VII | G.W. Panther | 190 | 53.7% | 39% | 665 | 0.72 | 824 | ||||
| X | 121 | 186 | 49.5% | 11% | 1 175 | 0.46 | 789 | ||||
| V | Grille | 185 | 48.1% | 41% | 406 | 0.68 | 740 | ||||
| VIII | T32 | 182 | 40.7% | 23% | 703 | 0.55 | 596 | ||||
| VI | ARL 44 | 180 | 51.1% | 25% | 625 | 0.86 | 1 067 | ||||
| VI | Nashorn | 178 | 39.3% | 22% | 600 | 0.71 | 832 | ||||
| IV | Luchs | 174 | 50.6% | 7% | 43 | 0.12 | 103 | ||||
| VI | Hummel | 171 | 43.9% | 29% | 457 | 0.61 | 518 | ||||
| IX | Foch | 171 | 46.2% | 23% | 1 201 | 0.69 | 848 | ||||
| III | Pz. I C | 170 | 52.9% | 13% | 149 | 0.59 | 643 | ||||
| VIII | T69 | 154 | 57.8% | 19% | 629 | 0.40 | 695 | ||||
| VIII | SU-14-2 | 153 | 47.7% | 37% | 699 | 0.50 | 597 | ||||
| VI | SU-100 | 151 | 50.3% | 34% | 501 | 0.74 | 775 | ||||
| VI | T-150 | 151 | 47.0% | 26% | 360 | 0.43 | 392 | ||||
| II | T-26 | 147 | 48.3% | 21% | 88 | 0.39 | 258 | ||||
| VI | T37 | 147 | 58.5% | 10% | 420 | 0.49 | 1 159 | ||||
| V | SU-85 | 144 | 45.1% | 19% | 255 | 0.56 | 391 | ||||
| VI | AT 8 | 144 | 43.1% | 16% | 397 | 0.53 | 493 | ||||
| X | Obj. 277 | 139 | 52.5% | 16% | 1 393 | 0.62 | 1 030 | ||||
| VI | T21 | 129 | 48.1% | 5% | 270 | 0.32 | 582 | ||||
| V | SU-122A | 122 | 41.8% | 30% | 250 | 0.44 | 347 | ||||
| VIII | Chrysler GF | 118 | 46.6% | 11% | 620 | 0.28 | 487 | ||||
| V | Churchill I | 116 | 49.1% | 35% | 296 | 0.57 | 453 | ||||
| II | M2 | 115 | 41.7% | 17% | 315 | 0.71 | 1 232 | ||||
| VI | Churchill VII | 114 | 56.1% | 31% | 394 | 0.59 | 628 | ||||
| VII | T25 AT | 114 | 51.8% | 28% | 530 | 0.61 | 589 | ||||
| III | BT-7 art. | 113 | 47.8% | 8% | 76 | 0.37 | 98 | ||||
| IX | WT auf Pz. IV | 110 | 38.2% | 25% | 960 | 0.44 | 515 | ||||
| IV | AMX 40 | 106 | 50.9% | 25% | 97 | 0.32 | 202 | ||||
| IX | AVR FS | 106 | 44.3% | 8% | 361 | 0.24 | 292 | ||||
| VI | O-I | 104 | 51.0% | 23% | 579 | 0.68 | 882 | ||||
| II | Te-Ke | 103 | 51.5% | 29% | 286 | 0.72 | 1 457 | ||||
| V | M7 | 101 | 52.5% | 10% | 198 | 0.32 | 579 | ||||
| VIII | ISU-152 | 100 | 50.0% | 19% | 715 | 0.67 | 626 | ||||
| IV | B1 | 97 | 50.5% | 27% | 137 | 0.37 | 220 | ||||
| V | Covenanter | 97 | 51.5% | 12% | 57 | 0.12 | 110 | ||||
| II | T2 Medium | 95 | 41.1% | 14% | 22 | 0.05 | 4 | ||||
| III | Pz. II G | 95 | 42.1% | 19% | 36 | 0.13 | 20 | ||||
| IV | BT-7 | 94 | 43.6% | 7% | 43 | 0.22 | 47 | ||||
| V | Wolverine | 92 | 51.1% | 29% | 354 | 0.82 | 756 | ||||
| VIII | LHMTV | 92 | 45.7% | 8% | 342 | 0.22 | 385 | ||||
| IX | Tiger-Maus | 87 | 58.6% | 33% | 1 206 | 0.74 | 1 056 | ||||
| IV | M3 Lee | 85 | 45.9% | 14% | 81 | 0.20 | 68 | ||||
| VIII | AMX AC 48 | 85 | 48.2% | 24% | 509 | 0.26 | 364 | ||||
| VII | King Tiger (C) | 85 | 51.8% | 20% | 682 | 0.49 | 763 | ||||
| V | Chaffee | 82 | 43.9% | 2% | 175 | 0.30 | 376 | ||||
| IX | CC-1 Mk. 2 | 81 | 50.6% | 27% | 815 | 0.53 | 576 | ||||
| IV | Pz.Sfl. IVb | 80 | 37.5% | 31% | 244 | 0.86 | 643 | ||||
| I | MS-1 | 77 | 40.3% | 17% | 25 | 0.16 | 0 | ||||
| IX | WZ-120 | 75 | 50.7% | 5% | 488 | 0.27 | 303 | ||||
| IV | Pz. 38 nA | 72 | 59.7% | 7% | 30 | 0.06 | 177 | ||||
| III | T-116 | 72 | 58.3% | 8% | 221 | 0.31 | 872 | ||||
| I | T1 | 70 | 55.7% | 20% | 21 | 0.07 | 125 | ||||
| IV | Alecto | 69 | 43.5% | 20% | 218 | 0.78 | 419 | ||||
| IV | SU-5 | 67 | 47.8% | 34% | 162 | 0.42 | 231 | ||||
| X | T-100 LT | 67 | 40.3% | 1% | 603 | 0.16 | 418 | ||||
| VI | Hellcat | 64 | 50.0% | 6% | 164 | 0.16 | 115 | ||||
| V | AT 2 | 63 | 44.4% | 24% | 219 | 0.35 | 295 | ||||
| II | T1 HMC | 61 | 42.6% | 16% | 81 | 0.31 | 230 | ||||
| IV | M5 Stuart | 59 | 45.8% | 3% | 96 | 0.31 | 59 | ||||
| V | O-I Exp. | 58 | 41.4% | 14% | 377 | 0.83 | 534 | ||||
| IV | Marder 38T | 57 | 56.1% | 35% | 377 | 1.16 | 992 | ||||
| VI | AMX 13 F3 | 54 | 53.7% | 33% | 283 | 0.37 | 284 | ||||
| IV | Cruiser IV | 54 | 53.7% | 7% | 37 | 0.07 | 122 | ||||
| IV | Matilda | 50 | 38.0% | 30% | 223 | 0.54 | 369 | ||||
| IV | T40 | 50 | 52.0% | 32% | 368 | 0.96 | 898 | ||||
| III | T-29 | 48 | 56.2% | 12% | 201 | 0.69 | 676 | ||||
| V | A-20 | 47 | 46.8% | 6% | 45 | 0.17 | 81 | ||||
| I | Medium I | 46 | 39.1% | 22% | 20 | 0.13 | 0 | ||||
| III | M7 Priest | 46 | 41.3% | 28% | 183 | 0.65 | 300 | ||||
| III | M2 Medium | 45 | 40.0% | 11% | 46 | 0.22 | 1 | ||||
| X | Kranvagn | 42 | 45.2% | 12% | 1 043 | 0.45 | 589 | ||||
| V | Leopard | 42 | 54.8% | 10% | 53 | 0.07 | 157 | ||||
| III | Wespe | 40 | 45.0% | 40% | 120 | 0.53 | 260 | ||||
| IV | M8A1 | 40 | 55.0% | 12% | 170 | 0.47 | 318 | ||||
| IV | Sav m/43 | 39 | 51.3% | 13% | 150 | 0.54 | 255 | ||||
| II | T3 HMC | 37 | 43.2% | 3% | 39 | 0.30 | 24 | ||||
| IX | Conway | 37 | 37.8% | 14% | 965 | 0.51 | 611 | ||||
| VII | Setter | 37 | 45.9% | 3% | 135 | 0.16 | 83 | ||||
| III | Pz. 38 (t) | 36 | 36.1% | 8% | 33 | 0.08 | 0 | ||||
| VIII | T28 Prototype | 36 | 47.2% | 14% | 663 | 0.44 | 526 | ||||
| IV | Birch Gun | 33 | 66.7% | 48% | 183 | 0.64 | 715 | ||||
| IV | Type 95 | 28 | 53.6% | 43% | 370 | 0.89 | 1 323 | ||||
| III | Valentine | 28 | 53.6% | 14% | 137 | 0.36 | 378 | ||||
| X | T110E5 | 28 | 46.4% | 29% | 1 247 | 0.79 | 793 | ||||
| II | T7 Car | 27 | 59.3% | 22% | 38 | 0.22 | 199 | ||||
| V | Bishop | 26 | 42.3% | 31% | 148 | 0.46 | 71 | ||||
| III | Cruiser III | 25 | 36.0% | 20% | 44 | 0.12 | 0 | ||||
| VII | SU-14-1 | 25 | 44.0% | 16% | 291 | 0.32 | 173 | ||||
| IV | StuG III B | 24 | 62.5% | 29% | 220 | 0.58 | 520 | ||||
| VI | T-50-2 | 24 | 41.7% | 4% | 234 | 0.29 | 381 | ||||
| I | NC-31 | 23 | 52.2% | 39% | 23 | 0.17 | 104 | ||||
| II | SU-18 | 23 | 43.5% | 35% | 115 | 0.43 | 466 | ||||
| II | AT-1 | 22 | 40.9% | 0% | 21 | 0.09 | 0 | ||||
| VIII | G.W. Tiger P | 22 | 18.2% | 0% | 542 | 0.14 | 303 | ||||
| III | Medium III | 21 | 38.1% | 19% | 75 | 0.38 | 28 | ||||
| VIII | KV-4 | 21 | 33.3% | 43% | 435 | 0.38 | 208 | ||||
| VI | MT-25 | 21 | 57.1% | 5% | 308 | 0.33 | 836 | ||||
| III | M3 Stuart | 20 | 45.0% | 5% | 110 | 0.40 | 237 | ||||
| III | SU-26 | 20 | 30.0% | 25% | 136 | 0.55 | 131 | ||||
| V | Archer | 20 | 55.0% | 30% | 134 | 0.15 | 166 | ||||
| V | StuG IV | 20 | 50.0% | 25% | 247 | 0.40 | 444 | ||||
| III | Strv m/40L | 19 | 42.1% | 21% | 116 | 0.58 | 183 | ||||
| IV | Lago | 19 | 31.6% | 0% | 94 | 0.21 | 12 | ||||
| III | AMX 38 | 19 | 42.1% | 26% | 42 | 0.21 | 23 | ||||
| IX | Kunze Panzer | 19 | 52.6% | 5% | 573 | 0.26 | 383 | ||||
| VIII | T-54 mod. 1 | 19 | 36.8% | 16% | 866 | 0.42 | 845 | ||||
| IV | SU-76M | 18 | 33.3% | 11% | 35 | 0.11 | 0 | ||||
| III | D2 | 17 | 23.5% | 18% | 88 | 0.24 | 66 | ||||
| X | Minotauro | 14 | 28.6% | 0% | 1 419 | 0.79 | 765 | ||||
| VI | M44 | 14 | 35.7% | 29% | 468 | 0.86 | 585 | ||||
| III | Toldi III | 14 | 50.0% | 7% | 64 | 0.14 | 170 | ||||
| I | FT | 13 | 38.5% | 38% | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | ||||
| X | 60TP | 13 | 46.2% | 15% | 1 188 | 0.54 | 683 | ||||
| IV | SAu 40 | 13 | 15.4% | 0% | 169 | 0.08 | 175 | ||||
| II | G.Pz. Mk. VI | 13 | 38.5% | 38% | 45 | 0.31 | 8 | ||||
| II | TKS 20 | 12 | 41.7% | 17% | 151 | 0.33 | 622 | ||||
| V | Strv m/42 | 12 | 25.0% | 17% | 194 | 0.33 | 236 | ||||
| III | Sexton II | 12 | 41.7% | 42% | 183 | 0.58 | 561 | ||||
| IX | E 75 | 12 | 41.7% | 8% | 383 | 0.00 | 85 | ||||
| II | Light VIC | 12 | 66.7% | 8% | 34 | 0.17 | 261 | ||||
| II | Chi-Ni | 11 | 54.5% | 27% | 71 | 0.18 | 203 | ||||
| III | Chi-Ha | 11 | 54.5% | 27% | 30 | 0.27 | 125 | ||||
| II | T-45 | 11 | 81.8% | 36% | 155 | 1.18 | 790 | ||||
| II | Pz. II | 9 | 44.4% | 22% | 61 | 0.33 | 39 | ||||
| I | L.Tr. | 9 | 55.6% | 22% | 18 | 0.00 | 131 | ||||
| II | H35 | 8 | 25.0% | 50% | 51 | 0.62 | 2 | ||||
| X | Durendal | 8 | 25.0% | 12% | 1 247 | 0.75 | 642 | ||||
| II | Medium II | 7 | 28.6% | 14% | 43 | 0.29 | 2 | ||||
| V | ARMT | 7 | 57.1% | 14% | 115 | 0.57 | 189 | ||||
| II | L-60 | 7 | 71.4% | 43% | 12 | 0.00 | 261 | ||||
| II | D1 | 6 | 33.3% | 33% | 63 | 0.17 | 18 | ||||
| II | AMR 35 | 6 | 16.7% | 0% | 140 | 0.00 | 365 | ||||
| VIII | JgTig.8,8 cm | 6 | 50.0% | 33% | 321 | 0.50 | 195 | ||||
| III | T3 Convert. | 5 | 20.0% | 0% | 425 | 0.60 | 1 242 | ||||
| VI | AMX ELC 901 | 5 | 80.0% | 0% | 386 | 0.40 | 1 064 | ||||
| II | Strv m/38 | 4 | 50.0% | 0% | 100 | 0.50 | 280 | ||||
| III | Bison | 4 | 50.0% | 0% | 50 | 0.00 | 90 | ||||
| XI | KR-1 | 4 | 50.0% | 0% | 1 193 | 0.00 | 541 | ||||
| I | Strv fm/21 | 3 | 0.0% | 0% | 91 | 1.00 | 253 | ||||
| V | Ikv 103 | 3 | 33.3% | 0% | 34 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| II | Pz.Jäg. I | 3 | 66.7% | 0% | 17 | 0.00 | 221 | ||||
| II | Pz. II D | 3 | 0.0% | 0% | 89 | 0.33 | 161 | ||||
| IX | AE Phase I | 3 | 100.0% | 0% | 1 411 | 0.67 | 1 291 | ||||
| VI | Crocodile | 3 | 66.7% | 33% | 484 | 1.00 | 750 | ||||
| I | R. Otsu | 2 | 0.0% | 0% | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| II | Pz. 35 (t) | 2 | 50.0% | 0% | 43 | 0.00 | 83 | ||||
| V | 25TP | 2 | 50.0% | 0% | 72 | 0.00 | 102 | ||||
| VI | VK 28.01 105 | 2 | 50.0% | 0% | 232 | 1.00 | 381 | ||||
| VI | M4A3(76)W | 2 | 50.0% | 50% | 570 | 0.00 | 709 | ||||
| VII | Super Hellcat | 2 | 50.0% | 0% | 376 | 0.00 | 335 | ||||
| I | K-housenka | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 0 | 0.00 | 261 | ||||
| I | Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 119 | 1.00 | 409 | ||||
| III | Marder II | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| II | UC 2-pdr | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 0 | 0.00 | 261 | ||||
| VI | Super Chaffee | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 234 | 0.00 | 309 | ||||
| VIII | Löwe | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 1 368 | 1.00 | 1 551 | ||||
| VI | CDT | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 238 | 0.00 | 63 |
![[B3HOM]](https://eu.wargaming.net/clans/media/clans/emblems/cl_789/500329789/emblem_195x195.png)
Rhm.-B. WT
T-34-3
Foch 155
BDR G1 B
M6
T30
IS-6 B
FV4005
Foch B
B-C 155 58
Obj. 430U
Pz.Sfl. IVc
ELC EVEN 90
KV-85
T67
KV-1
B-C 12 t
T110E4
Obj. 261
WZ-114
IS-3
IS
M41
IS-7
Tiger I
Manticore
AMX 12 t
IS-4
LTP
T-34-85
KV-2
M37
AMX ELC bis
T-10
AMX M4 49 L
M10 RBFM
T-103
T-50
AMX 50 100
T110E3
Jackson
T71 DA
T29
SU-130PM
T-28
St. Emil
Tiger II
T-34
Obj. 252U
T1
T-46
Pz. IV H
VK 36.01 H
SU-8
AMX M4 45
212A
AMX 13 75
Challenger
KV-3
SU-152
Achilles
T57 Heavy
VK 30.01 P
G.W. Panther
121
Grille
T32
ARL 44
Nashorn
Luchs
Hummel
Foch
Pz. I C
T69
SU-14-2
SU-100
T-150
T-26
T37
SU-85
AT 8
Obj. 277
T21
SU-122A
Chrysler GF
Churchill I
M2
Churchill VII
T25 AT
BT-7 art.
WT auf Pz. IV
AMX 40
AVR FS
O-I
Te-Ke
M7
ISU-152
B1
Covenanter
T2 Medium
Pz. II G
BT-7
Wolverine
LHMTV
Tiger-Maus
M3 Lee
AMX AC 48
King Tiger (C)
Chaffee
CC-1 Mk. 2
Pz.Sfl. IVb
MS-1
WZ-120
Pz. 38 nA
T-116
T1
Alecto
SU-5
T-100 LT
Hellcat
AT 2
T1 HMC
M5 Stuart
O-I Exp.
Marder 38T
AMX 13 F3
Cruiser IV
Matilda
T40
T-29
A-20
Medium I
M7 Priest
M2 Medium
Kranvagn
Leopard
Wespe
M8A1
Sav m/43
T3 HMC
Conway
Setter
Pz. 38 (t)
T28 Prototype
Birch Gun
Type 95
Valentine
T110E5
T7 Car
Bishop
Cruiser III
SU-14-1
StuG III B
T-50-2
NC-31
SU-18
AT-1
G.W. Tiger P
Medium III
KV-4
MT-25
M3 Stuart
SU-26
Archer
StuG IV
Strv m/40L
Lago
AMX 38
Kunze Panzer
T-54 mod. 1
SU-76M
D2
Minotauro
M44
Toldi III
FT
60TP
SAu 40
G.Pz. Mk. VI
TKS 20
Strv m/42
Sexton II
E 75
Light VIC
Chi-Ni
Chi-Ha
T-45
Pz. II
L.Tr.
H35
Durendal
Medium II
ARMT
L-60
D1
AMR 35
JgTig.8,8 cm
T3 Convert.
AMX ELC 901
Strv m/38
Bison
KR-1
Strv fm/21
Ikv 103
Pz.Jäg. I
Pz. II D
AE Phase I
Crocodile
R. Otsu
Pz. 35 (t)
25TP
VK 28.01 105
M4A3(76)W
Super Hellcat
K-housenka
Fiat 3000
Marder II
UC 2-pdr
Super Chaffee
Löwe
CDT