PRoTOcoL_CaLLiSTo
Вся техника
нажми на машину — подробная статистикамашин: 238
| Нация | Тип | Ур. | Танк | Бои | Победы | Выжил | Ср. урон | Фраги | WN8 | Классность | Отметки |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IX | AMX 30 | 2 939 | 57.4% | 40% | 2 174 | 1.42 | 2 673 | ||||
| VII | SU-122-44 | 1 530 | 52.0% | 28% | 971 | 1.07 | 1 430 | ||||
| VIII | Bourrasque | 1 403 | 57.4% | 45% | 2 098 | 1.66 | 3 092 | ||||
| IX | AMX 13 90 | 1 299 | 56.0% | 28% | 1 040 | 0.92 | 1 823 | ||||
| VIII | Defender | 1 180 | 56.4% | 39% | 1 675 | 1.10 | 2 251 | ||||
| X | T110E3 | 1 176 | 54.4% | 39% | 2 367 | 1.14 | 1 954 | ||||
| X | B-C 25 t | 1 064 | 50.2% | 29% | 1 755 | 1.12 | 1 557 | ||||
| IX | T-54 | 991 | 48.2% | 25% | 1 232 | 0.85 | 1 302 | ||||
| IX | T 55A | 887 | 55.1% | 37% | 1 861 | 1.29 | 2 205 | ||||
| VIII | TS-5 | 858 | 57.5% | 41% | 1 802 | 1.22 | 2 213 | ||||
| IX | Progetto 66 | 857 | 56.2% | 40% | 2 120 | 1.28 | 2 460 | ||||
| IX | M53/M55 | 828 | 49.6% | 47% | 1 566 | 0.90 | 1 783 | ||||
| VIII | EBR 75 FL 10 | 821 | 57.4% | 24% | 924 | 0.94 | 2 039 | ||||
| X | T57 Heavy | 806 | 49.5% | 31% | 2 010 | 1.13 | 1 693 | ||||
| IX | AVR FS | 788 | 60.8% | 50% | 968 | 0.97 | 1 840 | ||||
| X | T110E5 | 762 | 54.3% | 34% | 1 862 | 0.94 | 1 637 | ||||
| VIII | Charioteer | 756 | 53.2% | 44% | 1 736 | 1.32 | 2 352 | ||||
| X | T-62A | 746 | 46.9% | 29% | 1 684 | 1.02 | 1 554 | ||||
| IX | T49 | 737 | 55.0% | 32% | 960 | 0.75 | 1 579 | ||||
| VIII | Tiger II | 734 | 49.2% | 32% | 1 201 | 0.91 | 1 502 | ||||
| VIII | Škoda T 56 | 707 | 61.2% | 43% | 2 250 | 1.57 | 2 809 | ||||
| X | K-91 | 685 | 51.2% | 40% | 2 288 | 1.44 | 2 289 | ||||
| IX | K-91-PT | 678 | 53.1% | 45% | 2 028 | 1.33 | 2 221 | ||||
| VIII | ShPTK-TVP | 678 | 58.1% | 37% | 1 833 | 1.49 | 2 560 | ||||
| VI | T-34-85 | 672 | 53.1% | 24% | 541 | 0.70 | 1 008 | ||||
| IX | E 75 | 662 | 53.8% | 37% | 1 620 | 1.02 | 1 738 | ||||
| VI | Cromwell B | 635 | 58.7% | 36% | 977 | 1.39 | 2 309 | ||||
| IX | Kpz 50 t | 613 | 58.6% | 41% | 2 220 | 1.35 | 2 322 | ||||
| VIII | Löwe | 612 | 47.4% | 28% | 1 066 | 0.74 | 1 274 | ||||
| IX | Char Futur 4 | 602 | 59.3% | 49% | 2 163 | 1.58 | 2 539 | ||||
| X | TVP T 50/51 | 581 | 51.3% | 35% | 2 281 | 1.38 | 2 190 | ||||
| VIII | T26E4 | 561 | 52.9% | 31% | 787 | 0.62 | 962 | ||||
| X | AMX 13 105 | 549 | 49.7% | 26% | 1 466 | 1.09 | 2 031 | ||||
| VIII | SU-130PM | 542 | 57.2% | 45% | 1 807 | 1.39 | 2 352 | ||||
| X | Maus | 536 | 53.9% | 40% | 1 832 | 0.85 | 1 481 | ||||
| X | EBR 105 | 527 | 53.5% | 38% | 1 241 | 1.02 | 1 783 | ||||
| X | Obj. 268/4 | 525 | 55.6% | 37% | 2 668 | 1.34 | 2 604 | ||||
| IX | T30 | 510 | 56.7% | 43% | 2 084 | 1.19 | 2 138 | ||||
| VIII | IS-3 | 504 | 56.2% | 43% | 1 589 | 1.08 | 2 128 | ||||
| IX | T95 | 489 | 49.9% | 41% | 1 556 | 0.94 | 1 325 | ||||
| X | UDES 15/16 | 477 | 53.2% | 38% | 2 348 | 1.28 | 2 133 | ||||
| VII | Tiger I | 476 | 52.1% | 34% | 801 | 0.84 | 1 056 | ||||
| VIII | T-44 | 449 | 52.6% | 26% | 867 | 0.80 | 1 254 | ||||
| X | Strv 103B | 435 | 51.5% | 46% | 2 477 | 1.37 | 2 110 | ||||
| VIII | Tornvagn | 421 | 58.7% | 44% | 1 914 | 1.19 | 2 661 | ||||
| X | Obj. 430U | 418 | 55.7% | 39% | 2 284 | 1.35 | 2 231 | ||||
| VIII | Caernarvon AX | 414 | 55.8% | 33% | 1 425 | 1.01 | 2 057 | ||||
| IX | VK 45.02 B | 412 | 47.8% | 34% | 1 319 | 0.98 | 1 301 | ||||
| IX | WZ-120 | 409 | 52.6% | 25% | 1 097 | 0.73 | 1 096 | ||||
| IX | B-C 25 t AP | 404 | 48.5% | 17% | 889 | 0.65 | 760 | ||||
| X | M60 | 397 | 49.4% | 31% | 2 312 | 1.30 | 2 356 | ||||
| X | Obj. 140 | 396 | 42.4% | 29% | 1 834 | 1.08 | 1 599 | ||||
| IX | Concept 1B | 396 | 58.6% | 40% | 2 437 | 1.47 | 2 488 | ||||
| IX | M103 | 394 | 50.0% | 23% | 1 186 | 0.66 | 1 093 | ||||
| VIII | Kilana | 391 | 63.9% | 41% | 1 997 | 1.27 | 2 792 | ||||
| IX | Obj. 263 | 376 | 58.5% | 41% | 2 343 | 1.43 | 2 807 | ||||
| IX | T54E1 | 360 | 41.7% | 21% | 1 019 | 0.69 | 763 | ||||
| IX | AE Phase I | 360 | 56.4% | 40% | 1 995 | 1.19 | 2 174 | ||||
| VI | VK 36.01 H | 349 | 47.3% | 22% | 433 | 0.71 | 616 | ||||
| VIII | Obj. 416 | 340 | 50.9% | 35% | 1 325 | 1.08 | 1 920 | ||||
| VIII | EMIL 1951 | 314 | 47.8% | 31% | 1 516 | 1.17 | 1 816 | ||||
| VIII | Bulldog | 313 | 48.6% | 22% | 774 | 0.79 | 1 540 | ||||
| X | Pz.Kpfw. VII | 303 | 56.1% | 41% | 2 272 | 1.16 | 2 018 | ||||
| IX | WZ-111 1-4 | 288 | 54.5% | 38% | 1 928 | 1.17 | 2 291 | ||||
| X | M48 Patton | 283 | 48.8% | 33% | 2 179 | 1.14 | 1 860 | ||||
| VI | E8 Sherman | 282 | 53.5% | 19% | 494 | 0.62 | 931 | ||||
| VIII | T28 | 279 | 49.1% | 37% | 1 156 | 0.95 | 1 283 | ||||
| VII | T-43 | 275 | 54.5% | 28% | 715 | 0.74 | 1 160 | ||||
| VIII | T-34-2 | 274 | 48.5% | 20% | 683 | 0.69 | 811 | ||||
| VIII | KanJPz 105 | 268 | 56.3% | 43% | 1 682 | 1.20 | 2 192 | ||||
| X | 121 | 264 | 42.8% | 30% | 2 048 | 1.16 | 1 787 | ||||
| VIII | WZ-120-1 FT | 262 | 63.0% | 42% | 1 818 | 1.37 | 2 395 | ||||
| X | T92 HMC | 261 | 46.0% | 42% | 1 734 | 1.05 | 1 904 | ||||
| IX | Strv 103-0 | 260 | 57.3% | 47% | 2 082 | 1.26 | 2 156 | ||||
| IX | Obj. 430 II | 258 | 54.7% | 41% | 1 695 | 1.17 | 2 061 | ||||
| VII | T25 AT | 254 | 50.0% | 31% | 813 | 0.98 | 1 098 | ||||
| X | Obj. 705A | 247 | 51.8% | 40% | 2 210 | 1.20 | 1 946 | ||||
| X | STB-1 | 240 | 52.5% | 41% | 2 359 | 1.23 | 2 258 | ||||
| X | AMX M4 54 | 235 | 56.6% | 37% | 2 893 | 1.09 | 2 551 | ||||
| VIII | Obj. 274a | 234 | 52.1% | 38% | 1 417 | 1.15 | 2 019 | ||||
| VIII | Vipera | 234 | 59.4% | 38% | 1 726 | 1.17 | 2 246 | ||||
| VIII | T69 | 232 | 45.3% | 25% | 904 | 0.74 | 1 066 | ||||
| X | S. Conqueror | 227 | 61.2% | 42% | 2 752 | 1.19 | 2 576 | ||||
| VIII | SU-101 | 224 | 53.6% | 25% | 1 090 | 0.98 | 1 404 | ||||
| VIII | T32 | 219 | 54.8% | 30% | 1 127 | 0.86 | 1 432 | ||||
| IX | Škoda T 50 | 217 | 51.2% | 34% | 1 751 | 1.19 | 1 851 | ||||
| VIII | UDES 03 | 207 | 49.3% | 37% | 1 712 | 1.14 | 2 173 | ||||
| V | T-34 | 205 | 53.7% | 26% | 298 | 0.63 | 736 | ||||
| X | Obj. 780 | 202 | 56.9% | 41% | 2 559 | 1.12 | 2 149 | ||||
| X | Manticore | 202 | 50.5% | 42% | 1 231 | 0.94 | 1 692 | ||||
| VII | T29 | 201 | 58.7% | 34% | 1 008 | 0.82 | 1 349 | ||||
| VI | Type 58 | 201 | 50.2% | 28% | 523 | 0.83 | 1 041 | ||||
| IX | Obj. 430 | 193 | 60.1% | 42% | 2 046 | 1.42 | 2 573 | ||||
| IX | CC-1 Mk. 2 | 191 | 66.5% | 49% | 2 407 | 1.40 | 2 679 | ||||
| X | FV215b 183 | 190 | 50.5% | 37% | 2 049 | 1.20 | 1 691 | ||||
| VIII | 110 | 189 | 48.1% | 33% | 1 147 | 0.77 | 1 278 | ||||
| X | Centurion AX | 187 | 56.7% | 38% | 2 501 | 1.21 | 2 326 | ||||
| X | WZ-111 5A | 185 | 53.0% | 36% | 2 275 | 1.31 | 2 174 | ||||
| X | Ares 90 | 183 | 56.8% | 38% | 2 805 | 1.45 | 2 584 | ||||
| IX | T-54 ltwt. | 182 | 56.6% | 42% | 1 233 | 1.11 | 2 373 | ||||
| IX | TNH T Vz. 51 | 177 | 50.3% | 38% | 1 932 | 1.09 | 1 997 | ||||
| VI | KV-2 | 174 | 60.9% | 43% | 1 003 | 1.31 | 2 134 | ||||
| VIII | Nergal | 173 | 62.4% | 46% | 1 876 | 0.93 | 2 292 | ||||
| VII | M12 | 171 | 53.8% | 50% | 819 | 0.91 | 1 145 | ||||
| V | M7 | 170 | 54.7% | 11% | 212 | 0.39 | 662 | ||||
| IX | EBR 90 | 167 | 59.3% | 21% | 1 088 | 0.84 | 1 951 | ||||
| VII | T71 DA | 166 | 42.8% | 8% | 526 | 0.54 | 926 | ||||
| IX | Char Mle. 75 | 166 | 57.2% | 40% | 1 517 | 1.14 | 2 902 | ||||
| X | Obj. 260 | 165 | 50.9% | 31% | 2 383 | 0.96 | 1 837 | ||||
| VI | Škoda T 25 | 162 | 53.1% | 28% | 765 | 1.10 | 1 739 | ||||
| VIII | M40/M43 | 162 | 48.1% | 41% | 1 286 | 0.78 | 1 529 | ||||
| VII | IS-2 | 160 | 49.4% | 28% | 936 | 0.78 | 1 194 | ||||
| VI | Jackson | 160 | 53.8% | 29% | 565 | 0.79 | 942 | ||||
| VII | T-34-1 | 159 | 61.0% | 25% | 752 | 0.76 | 1 228 | ||||
| IX | UDES 16 | 157 | 47.8% | 34% | 1 625 | 0.95 | 1 593 | ||||
| X | IS-7 | 157 | 51.6% | 33% | 2 195 | 1.11 | 2 019 | ||||
| VII | Type 62 | 156 | 60.3% | 42% | 958 | 1.25 | 2 885 | ||||
| X | 113 | 156 | 50.6% | 31% | 2 074 | 1.12 | 2 021 | ||||
| VIII | Pz. 58 Mutz | 156 | 50.6% | 44% | 1 364 | 0.96 | 1 918 | ||||
| X | Type 5 H | 154 | 60.4% | 53% | 3 338 | 1.49 | 3 178 | ||||
| VIII | TVP VTU | 151 | 53.6% | 33% | 1 142 | 0.85 | 1 649 | ||||
| V | Pz. IV H | 149 | 47.0% | 14% | 239 | 0.40 | 430 | ||||
| X | ST-62 Ver. 2 | 148 | 54.1% | 36% | 2 505 | 1.27 | 2 229 | ||||
| X | Foch 155 | 144 | 56.2% | 34% | 2 090 | 1.19 | 1 748 | ||||
| IX | Obj. 257 | 142 | 50.0% | 33% | 1 660 | 0.97 | 1 837 | ||||
| X | Obj. 907 | 141 | 53.2% | 42% | 2 218 | 1.08 | 1 781 | ||||
| X | Vz. 55 | 140 | 55.7% | 43% | 2 818 | 1.30 | 2 514 | ||||
| X | Obj. 277 | 140 | 53.6% | 38% | 2 256 | 1.23 | 2 093 | ||||
| XI | Fauteur | 140 | 49.3% | 39% | 3 153 | 1.16 | 2 457 | ||||
| X | Kranvagn | 137 | 54.7% | 39% | 2 721 | 1.34 | 2 441 | ||||
| VI | A-43 | 137 | 50.4% | 29% | 722 | 0.99 | 1 540 | ||||
| VIII | Kpz 07 RH | 135 | 60.7% | 45% | 1 357 | 1.10 | 2 040 | ||||
| VIII | VK 100.01 P | 134 | 53.0% | 35% | 1 348 | 0.86 | 1 712 | ||||
| X | T-100 LT | 132 | 56.1% | 40% | 1 272 | 1.05 | 1 900 | ||||
| IX | Obj. 777 II | 128 | 54.7% | 42% | 1 821 | 0.98 | 1 808 | ||||
| X | IS-4 | 127 | 60.6% | 44% | 2 590 | 1.17 | 2 439 | ||||
| VII | AMX 13 75 | 126 | 53.2% | 27% | 500 | 0.79 | 1 013 | ||||
| VII | Ikv 90 B | 124 | 50.0% | 38% | 1 067 | 1.19 | 1 828 | ||||
| VII | A-44 | 123 | 56.9% | 36% | 851 | 0.89 | 1 409 | ||||
| VII | IS | 120 | 54.2% | 37% | 1 258 | 1.23 | 2 151 | ||||
| VII | SU-100M1 | 119 | 49.6% | 27% | 896 | 0.92 | 1 256 | ||||
| IV | Pz. III J | 112 | 44.6% | 13% | 98 | 0.29 | 46 | ||||
| VI | Ikv 65 II | 108 | 55.6% | 32% | 750 | 0.90 | 1 544 | ||||
| X | Ashigaru | 103 | 52.4% | 48% | 2 400 | 1.25 | 1 779 | ||||
| VI | T37 | 99 | 58.6% | 19% | 511 | 0.68 | 1 641 | ||||
| IX | Conqueror | 97 | 54.6% | 41% | 2 357 | 1.01 | 2 451 | ||||
| III | Pz. III E | 97 | 51.5% | 10% | 111 | 0.45 | 211 | ||||
| X | Progetto 65 | 96 | 57.3% | 32% | 2 282 | 1.32 | 2 072 | ||||
| X | CS-63 | 96 | 50.0% | 39% | 2 090 | 1.03 | 1 849 | ||||
| VIII | Pershing | 96 | 49.0% | 33% | 1 217 | 0.93 | 1 583 | ||||
| VI | T21 | 95 | 53.7% | 7% | 360 | 0.46 | 966 | ||||
| VIII | IS-M | 92 | 56.5% | 39% | 1 259 | 0.96 | 1 796 | ||||
| VII | T-34/100 | 86 | 53.5% | 35% | 1 031 | 1.06 | 1 895 | ||||
| IX | Obj. 705 | 81 | 54.3% | 38% | 1 634 | 0.77 | 1 640 | ||||
| X | Rinoceronte | 79 | 49.4% | 42% | 2 030 | 1.24 | 1 695 | ||||
| X | Obj. 261 | 78 | 39.7% | 38% | 1 611 | 0.78 | 1 331 | ||||
| V | Ikv 103 | 76 | 51.3% | 30% | 376 | 0.84 | 887 | ||||
| XI | Contriver | 75 | 56.0% | 47% | 3 531 | 1.17 | 2 776 | ||||
| IX | Cobra | 72 | 69.4% | 47% | 1 863 | 1.47 | 1 975 | ||||
| X | E 100 | 70 | 50.0% | 47% | 2 543 | 1.16 | 2 215 | ||||
| XI | T803 | 70 | 61.4% | 47% | 2 853 | 1.17 | 2 342 | ||||
| II | Pz. II | 68 | 42.6% | 24% | 90 | 0.59 | 160 | ||||
| V | A-20 | 67 | 53.7% | 13% | 94 | 0.21 | 179 | ||||
| VIII | SMV CC-67 | 67 | 56.7% | 36% | 1 540 | 1.01 | 2 021 | ||||
| IX | CS-59 | 65 | 55.4% | 35% | 1 959 | 1.17 | 2 072 | ||||
| V | Type T-34 | 62 | 59.7% | 27% | 445 | 1.08 | 1 465 | ||||
| VIII | UDES 14 5 | 61 | 42.6% | 34% | 1 562 | 1.26 | 2 272 | ||||
| X | AMX 50 B | 60 | 51.7% | 38% | 3 017 | 1.57 | 2 822 | ||||
| VI | M6 | 58 | 58.6% | 21% | 618 | 0.72 | 993 | ||||
| VIII | Chimera | 57 | 66.7% | 49% | 1 554 | 1.25 | 1 901 | ||||
| VI | KV-85 | 56 | 71.4% | 43% | 995 | 1.46 | 2 401 | ||||
| V | T1 | 56 | 53.6% | 21% | 511 | 1.11 | 1 097 | ||||
| VIII | Progetto 54 | 56 | 37.5% | 34% | 1 366 | 1.00 | 1 410 | ||||
| V | AMX ELC bis | 54 | 57.4% | 30% | 371 | 0.56 | 1 307 | ||||
| V | SU-85 | 53 | 64.2% | 17% | 413 | 0.60 | 969 | ||||
| VII | SMV CC-56 | 49 | 65.3% | 49% | 1 250 | 1.37 | 2 281 | ||||
| V | Škoda T 24 | 48 | 54.2% | 29% | 624 | 1.10 | 2 230 | ||||
| IX | T-10 | 48 | 62.5% | 38% | 1 601 | 0.81 | 1 675 | ||||
| VIII | 122 TM | 44 | 38.6% | 32% | 1 557 | 0.95 | 1 714 | ||||
| VII | Leo | 42 | 52.4% | 36% | 922 | 0.88 | 1 529 | ||||
| X | Minotauro | 39 | 61.5% | 36% | 2 109 | 1.18 | 1 822 | ||||
| VI | Excalibur | 39 | 56.4% | 41% | 996 | 1.56 | 1 859 | ||||
| III | Pz. I C | 37 | 43.2% | 27% | 226 | 1.14 | 1 150 | ||||
| X | Foch B | 37 | 56.8% | 32% | 2 626 | 1.46 | 2 271 | ||||
| VII | E 25 | 37 | 56.8% | 14% | 503 | 0.49 | 604 | ||||
| XI | Szakal | 36 | 66.7% | 50% | 2 778 | 1.31 | 2 377 | ||||
| IX | AMX M4 51 | 35 | 62.9% | 40% | 2 432 | 1.09 | 2 595 | ||||
| VII | T28 HTC | 35 | 48.6% | 37% | 975 | 0.97 | 1 492 | ||||
| IV | M37 | 33 | 51.5% | 33% | 245 | 0.85 | 829 | ||||
| VIII | CS-53 | 31 | 29.0% | 29% | 964 | 0.87 | 1 063 | ||||
| IV | M5 Stuart | 30 | 43.3% | 13% | 89 | 0.33 | 36 | ||||
| IX | M46 Patton | 30 | 36.7% | 33% | 1 176 | 0.43 | 811 | ||||
| VIII | M-IV-Y | 30 | 50.0% | 30% | 1 583 | 1.20 | 1 900 | ||||
| VI | T-50-2 | 29 | 65.5% | 38% | 765 | 1.34 | 2 975 | ||||
| VII | Super Hellcat | 29 | 41.4% | 31% | 1 043 | 1.17 | 1 703 | ||||
| IV | BT-7 | 28 | 42.9% | 29% | 140 | 0.82 | 268 | ||||
| III | M7 Priest | 28 | 50.0% | 46% | 139 | 0.50 | 263 | ||||
| IX | Lorraine 50 t | 27 | 51.9% | 26% | 1 986 | 0.93 | 2 151 | ||||
| VI | AMX 12 t | 26 | 73.1% | 27% | 367 | 0.58 | 1 056 | ||||
| III | Wespe | 24 | 33.3% | 42% | 196 | 0.75 | 558 | ||||
| VIII | Caernarvon | 23 | 56.5% | 52% | 1 905 | 1.13 | 2 444 | ||||
| VI | M44 | 21 | 28.6% | 33% | 561 | 0.57 | 756 | ||||
| VIII | IS-2-II | 20 | 45.0% | 30% | 1 502 | 0.80 | 1 721 | ||||
| XI | Taschenratte | 19 | 52.6% | 37% | 2 601 | 1.05 | 1 669 | ||||
| IV | Luchs | 18 | 61.1% | 11% | 104 | 0.50 | 312 | ||||
| I | L.Tr. | 17 | 35.3% | 12% | 30 | 0.24 | 1 | ||||
| V | T-34S | 17 | 47.1% | 6% | 621 | 1.06 | 1 790 | ||||
| VIII | M 41 90 GF | 15 | 73.3% | 60% | 1 013 | 0.80 | 2 054 | ||||
| V | M41 | 14 | 57.1% | 50% | 310 | 0.71 | 439 | ||||
| X | Carro 45 t | 14 | 57.1% | 43% | 2 027 | 0.86 | 1 567 | ||||
| VIII | LTTB | 13 | 53.8% | 46% | 905 | 0.92 | 2 006 | ||||
| V | StuG IV | 12 | 58.3% | 17% | 298 | 0.50 | 675 | ||||
| VII | S-51 | 11 | 27.3% | 27% | 1 183 | 0.82 | 1 338 | ||||
| VI | KV-1S | 10 | 40.0% | 30% | 602 | 1.70 | 918 | ||||
| II | Light VIC | 10 | 50.0% | 0% | 57 | 0.10 | 133 | ||||
| IX | Fantôme | 10 | 70.0% | 50% | 1 921 | 0.90 | 1 949 | ||||
| X | Dravec | 9 | 100.0% | 67% | 2 480 | 1.67 | 2 003 | ||||
| IV | ST vz. 39 | 8 | 50.0% | 50% | 72 | 0.50 | 99 | ||||
| VII | T23E3 | 8 | 50.0% | 12% | 892 | 1.00 | 1 486 | ||||
| VI | Super Chaffee | 8 | 50.0% | 38% | 578 | 0.88 | 1 736 | ||||
| II | Pz. II D | 8 | 75.0% | 50% | 234 | 0.62 | 1 261 | ||||
| II | T3 HMC | 7 | 14.3% | 14% | 122 | 0.14 | 277 | ||||
| X | T110E4 | 7 | 42.9% | 29% | 1 307 | 0.29 | 656 | ||||
| X | Canopener | 7 | 57.1% | 57% | 2 719 | 0.57 | 1 881 | ||||
| VIII | LHMTV | 7 | 28.6% | 29% | 453 | 0.71 | 580 | ||||
| V | Excelsior | 6 | 33.3% | 17% | 721 | 1.83 | 1 686 | ||||
| I | MS-1 | 5 | 60.0% | 20% | 122 | 1.00 | 624 | ||||
| III | LTP | 5 | 40.0% | 20% | 200 | 0.20 | 666 | ||||
| II | BT-2 | 4 | 50.0% | 25% | 101 | 0.50 | 318 | ||||
| V | SU-2-122 | 4 | 75.0% | 25% | 714 | 1.25 | 1 767 | ||||
| V | KV-1SA | 4 | 75.0% | 25% | 679 | 0.50 | 1 372 | ||||
| II | T1E6 | 4 | 75.0% | 25% | 32 | 0.00 | 261 | ||||
| VII | Setter | 4 | 50.0% | 50% | 697 | 0.75 | 1 646 | ||||
| III | Stuart I-IV | 2 | 0.0% | 0% | 98 | 0.00 | 118 | ||||
| IV | SU-76M | 2 | 0.0% | 50% | 69 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| II | AT-1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 194 | 2.00 | 879 | ||||
| V | M10 RBFM | 1 | 100.0% | 100% | 656 | 2.00 | 1 624 | ||||
| X | Durendal | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 1 655 | 2.00 | 909 |
![[B3HOM]](https://eu.wargaming.net/clans/media/clans/emblems/cl_789/500329789/emblem_195x195.png)
AMX 30
SU-122-44
Bourrasque
AMX 13 90
Defender
T110E3
B-C 25 t
T-54
T 55A
TS-5
Progetto 66
M53/M55
EBR 75 FL 10
T57 Heavy
AVR FS
T110E5
Charioteer
T-62A
T49
Tiger II
Škoda T 56
K-91
K-91-PT
ShPTK-TVP
T-34-85
E 75
Cromwell B
Kpz 50 t
Löwe
Char Futur 4
TVP T 50/51
T26E4
AMX 13 105
SU-130PM
Maus
EBR 105
Obj. 268/4
T30
IS-3
T95
UDES 15/16
Tiger I
T-44
Strv 103B
Tornvagn
Obj. 430U
Caernarvon AX
VK 45.02 B
WZ-120
B-C 25 t AP
M60
Obj. 140
Concept 1B
M103
Kilana
Obj. 263
T54E1
AE Phase I
VK 36.01 H
Obj. 416
EMIL 1951
Bulldog
Pz.Kpfw. VII
WZ-111 1-4
M48 Patton
E8 Sherman
T28
T-43
T-34-2
KanJPz 105
121
WZ-120-1 FT
T92 HMC
Strv 103-0
Obj. 430 II
T25 AT
Obj. 705A
STB-1
AMX M4 54
Obj. 274a
Vipera
T69
S. Conqueror
SU-101
T32
Škoda T 50
UDES 03
T-34
Obj. 780
Manticore
T29
Type 58
Obj. 430
CC-1 Mk. 2
FV215b 183
110
Centurion AX
WZ-111 5A
Ares 90
T-54 ltwt.
TNH T Vz. 51
KV-2
Nergal
M12
M7
EBR 90
T71 DA
Char Mle. 75
Obj. 260
Škoda T 25
M40/M43
IS-2
Jackson
T-34-1
UDES 16
IS-7
Type 62
113
Pz. 58 Mutz
Type 5 H
TVP VTU
Pz. IV H
ST-62 Ver. 2
Foch 155
Obj. 257
Obj. 907
Vz. 55
Obj. 277
Fauteur
Kranvagn
A-43
Kpz 07 RH
VK 100.01 P
T-100 LT
Obj. 777 II
IS-4
AMX 13 75
Ikv 90 B
A-44
IS
SU-100M1
Pz. III J
Ikv 65 II
Ashigaru
T37
Conqueror
Pz. III E
Progetto 65
CS-63
Pershing
T21
IS-M
T-34/100
Obj. 705
Rinoceronte
Obj. 261
Ikv 103
Contriver
Cobra
E 100
T803
Pz. II
A-20
SMV CC-67
CS-59
Type T-34
UDES 14 5
AMX 50 B
M6
Chimera
KV-85
T1
Progetto 54
AMX ELC bis
SU-85
SMV CC-56
Škoda T 24
T-10
122 TM
Leo
Minotauro
Excalibur
Pz. I C
Foch B
E 25
Szakal
AMX M4 51
T28 HTC
M37
CS-53
M5 Stuart
M46 Patton
M-IV-Y
T-50-2
Super Hellcat
BT-7
M7 Priest
Lorraine 50 t
AMX 12 t
Wespe
Caernarvon
M44
IS-2-II
Taschenratte
Luchs
L.Tr.
T-34S
M 41 90 GF
M41
Carro 45 t
LTTB
StuG IV
S-51
KV-1S
Light VIC
Fantôme
Dravec
ST vz. 39
T23E3
Super Chaffee
Pz. II D
T3 HMC
T110E4
Canopener
LHMTV
Excelsior
MS-1
LTP
BT-2
SU-2-122
KV-1SA
T1E6
Setter
Stuart I-IV
SU-76M
AT-1
M10 RBFM
Durendal