NOHCHA2002
Вся техника
нажми на машину — подробная статистикамашин: 337
| Нация | Тип | Ур. | Танк | Бои | Победы | Выжил | Ср. урон | Фраги | WN8 | Классность | Отметки |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VIII | Löwe | 2 564 | 46.6% | 27% | 1 145 | 0.70 | 1 263 | ||||
| VII | E 25 | 1 600 | 47.9% | 20% | 966 | 1.22 | 1 431 | ||||
| X | E 100 | 553 | 46.7% | 28% | 1 808 | 0.89 | 1 372 | ||||
| VI | Hummel | 501 | 52.1% | 35% | 838 | 0.83 | 1 271 | ||||
| IX | E 75 | 479 | 47.4% | 27% | 1 104 | 0.69 | 903 | ||||
| X | STB-1 | 415 | 44.1% | 28% | 1 920 | 1.07 | 1 556 | ||||
| IX | T30 | 394 | 45.2% | 23% | 1 239 | 0.65 | 915 | ||||
| IX | AMX 50 120 | 388 | 45.1% | 19% | 1 222 | 0.76 | 1 016 | ||||
| VIII | STA-1 | 387 | 44.7% | 14% | 819 | 0.61 | 979 | ||||
| X | B-C 25 t | 376 | 48.1% | 33% | 2 376 | 1.55 | 2 249 | ||||
| VIII | JPanther II | 366 | 44.0% | 18% | 1 036 | 0.78 | 979 | ||||
| VIII | SU-14-2 | 364 | 44.8% | 32% | 1 066 | 0.74 | 1 161 | ||||
| IX | Jagdtiger | 363 | 46.6% | 28% | 1 411 | 0.79 | 1 112 | ||||
| IX | G.W. Tiger | 338 | 44.7% | 34% | 1 058 | 0.68 | 951 | ||||
| IX | Type 61 | 337 | 46.9% | 19% | 1 184 | 0.65 | 1 022 | ||||
| VIII | Tiger II | 337 | 48.7% | 22% | 934 | 0.64 | 999 | ||||
| IX | WT auf Pz. IV | 333 | 49.8% | 30% | 1 535 | 0.98 | 1 293 | ||||
| IV | Hetzer | 326 | 58.0% | 29% | 324 | 1.06 | 898 | ||||
| X | Jg.Pz. E 100 | 326 | 48.8% | 38% | 1 901 | 1.03 | 1 353 | ||||
| VIII | AMX 50 100 | 323 | 48.6% | 17% | 1 070 | 0.72 | 1 137 | ||||
| VIII | WZ-132 | 308 | 48.7% | 14% | 547 | 0.38 | 775 | ||||
| IX | WZ-120 | 299 | 53.2% | 31% | 1 360 | 0.93 | 1 371 | ||||
| VII | Tiger I | 288 | 44.8% | 18% | 600 | 0.49 | 593 | ||||
| IX | B-C 25 t AP | 281 | 49.1% | 18% | 1 394 | 0.88 | 1 361 | ||||
| VIII | Lorr. 155 51 | 280 | 43.9% | 33% | 1 119 | 0.78 | 1 206 | ||||
| VII | G.W. Panther | 279 | 41.6% | 26% | 956 | 0.69 | 1 106 | ||||
| VI | Hellcat | 277 | 47.3% | 11% | 534 | 0.65 | 812 | ||||
| VII | SU-14-1 | 258 | 55.8% | 37% | 727 | 0.60 | 1 043 | ||||
| VIII | T28 Prototype | 257 | 51.0% | 27% | 1 074 | 0.82 | 1 181 | ||||
| IX | AMX 13 90 | 256 | 47.7% | 25% | 825 | 0.72 | 1 176 | ||||
| VII | Chi-Ri | 248 | 47.6% | 27% | 800 | 0.87 | 1 269 | ||||
| VI | ARL 44 | 246 | 49.2% | 28% | 614 | 0.67 | 973 | ||||
| VII | WZ-131 | 244 | 47.5% | 7% | 341 | 0.23 | 494 | ||||
| VIII | Rhm.-B. WT | 240 | 40.8% | 26% | 1 615 | 1.15 | 1 663 | ||||
| VIII | Bulldog | 240 | 52.9% | 21% | 971 | 0.93 | 1 954 | ||||
| VIII | IS-3 | 227 | 42.3% | 23% | 1 124 | 0.72 | 1 133 | ||||
| VII | JPanther | 210 | 45.2% | 19% | 781 | 0.78 | 976 | ||||
| VII | T25/2 | 205 | 56.6% | 22% | 732 | 0.67 | 1 042 | ||||
| VIII | BZ-176 | 202 | 59.4% | 48% | 2 398 | 1.49 | 2 897 | ||||
| VIII | P.44 Pantera | 200 | 48.5% | 18% | 1 019 | 0.72 | 1 233 | ||||
| VI | Jg.Pz. IV | 199 | 47.7% | 19% | 539 | 0.69 | 865 | ||||
| VIII | SU-130PM | 196 | 46.9% | 37% | 1 754 | 1.30 | 1 980 | ||||
| VII | M12 | 195 | 50.8% | 37% | 965 | 0.75 | 1 260 | ||||
| IX | B-C 155 55 | 186 | 47.3% | 38% | 1 594 | 0.88 | 1 811 | ||||
| VIII | M40/M43 | 182 | 52.2% | 41% | 1 303 | 0.86 | 1 547 | ||||
| VII | AMX M4 45 | 178 | 47.8% | 25% | 755 | 0.57 | 851 | ||||
| VI | 59-16 | 177 | 42.9% | 7% | 198 | 0.30 | 323 | ||||
| VIII | T28 | 177 | 52.5% | 28% | 1 415 | 0.95 | 1 520 | ||||
| V | Grille | 175 | 45.7% | 26% | 420 | 0.65 | 758 | ||||
| VII | St. Emil | 172 | 35.5% | 17% | 705 | 0.61 | 741 | ||||
| VI | VK 36.01 H | 163 | 56.4% | 28% | 601 | 0.93 | 1 109 | ||||
| V | T67 | 146 | 50.0% | 11% | 286 | 0.66 | 511 | ||||
| X | AMX 50 B | 143 | 43.4% | 29% | 2 236 | 1.40 | 1 991 | ||||
| V | BDR G1 B | 141 | 47.5% | 23% | 397 | 0.92 | 686 | ||||
| IX | Standard B | 140 | 48.6% | 21% | 1 210 | 0.61 | 948 | ||||
| X | EBR 105 | 139 | 56.1% | 28% | 1 446 | 1.01 | 2 146 | ||||
| VI | FV304 | 132 | 49.2% | 28% | 606 | 0.78 | 1 053 | ||||
| VI | SU-100Y | 132 | 62.9% | 40% | 969 | 1.20 | 1 977 | ||||
| V | Chaffee | 130 | 47.7% | 14% | 404 | 0.46 | 1 283 | ||||
| VI | SU-8 | 128 | 47.7% | 35% | 575 | 0.55 | 663 | ||||
| VII | Crusader SP | 125 | 58.4% | 46% | 895 | 1.00 | 1 520 | ||||
| V | Pz. III/IV | 124 | 42.7% | 9% | 203 | 0.34 | 311 | ||||
| VII | Lorr. 155 50 | 124 | 46.8% | 33% | 763 | 0.52 | 842 | ||||
| VII | IS | 123 | 58.5% | 35% | 1 172 | 1.23 | 1 886 | ||||
| X | UDES 15/16 | 122 | 47.5% | 44% | 3 096 | 1.70 | 3 132 | ||||
| IX | T49 | 120 | 45.0% | 28% | 904 | 0.68 | 1 192 | ||||
| V | StuG III G | 116 | 48.3% | 15% | 217 | 0.34 | 310 | ||||
| V | SU-122A | 114 | 40.4% | 34% | 347 | 0.69 | 640 | ||||
| VI | Chi-To | 112 | 46.4% | 29% | 708 | 1.06 | 1 420 | ||||
| VI | M44 | 111 | 60.4% | 50% | 840 | 0.71 | 1 526 | ||||
| VII | T20 | 108 | 53.7% | 41% | 1 021 | 1.14 | 1 687 | ||||
| V | Type T-34 | 108 | 39.8% | 18% | 332 | 0.60 | 709 | ||||
| VIII | KV-4 | 108 | 47.2% | 20% | 1 302 | 0.66 | 1 396 | ||||
| IV | Matilda | 105 | 43.8% | 33% | 190 | 0.43 | 297 | ||||
| VI | VK 30.01 P | 104 | 47.1% | 26% | 832 | 1.05 | 1 499 | ||||
| IX | T-10 | 104 | 51.0% | 29% | 1 707 | 1.01 | 1 778 | ||||
| VIII | ELC EVEN 90 | 104 | 43.3% | 38% | 797 | 0.68 | 1 612 | ||||
| VII | Comet | 103 | 51.5% | 23% | 918 | 1.09 | 1 548 | ||||
| V | AMX ELC bis | 103 | 56.3% | 22% | 291 | 0.34 | 878 | ||||
| VII | Tiger (P) | 102 | 49.0% | 29% | 1 053 | 1.00 | 1 461 | ||||
| VI | AT 8 | 101 | 52.5% | 38% | 723 | 0.96 | 1 322 | ||||
| VI | AMX 13 F3 | 99 | 36.4% | 26% | 644 | 0.52 | 742 | ||||
| X | 60TP | 98 | 53.1% | 50% | 3 105 | 1.62 | 2 976 | ||||
| VII | T25 AT | 98 | 51.0% | 33% | 1 208 | 1.17 | 1 844 | ||||
| IX | UDES 16 | 97 | 48.5% | 41% | 2 245 | 1.25 | 2 361 | ||||
| VII | T29 | 96 | 55.2% | 34% | 1 271 | 1.07 | 1 728 | ||||
| XI | T803 | 95 | 55.8% | 43% | 3 959 | 1.77 | 3 457 | ||||
| VIII | Chrysler GF | 94 | 52.1% | 24% | 1 497 | 0.97 | 2 036 | ||||
| X | CS-63 | 93 | 51.6% | 42% | 2 948 | 1.39 | 2 868 | ||||
| X | Ares 90 | 92 | 51.1% | 46% | 3 198 | 1.92 | 3 399 | ||||
| VI | ARL V39 | 88 | 50.0% | 22% | 376 | 0.56 | 536 | ||||
| IV | M5 Stuart | 86 | 57.0% | 28% | 323 | 0.99 | 1 005 | ||||
| VI | KV-1S | 84 | 51.2% | 19% | 570 | 0.92 | 987 | ||||
| VI | Churchill VII | 83 | 48.2% | 31% | 752 | 0.86 | 1 297 | ||||
| IV | SU-5 | 83 | 50.6% | 35% | 450 | 0.82 | 1 050 | ||||
| IX | T95 | 83 | 50.6% | 40% | 2 237 | 1.16 | 1 871 | ||||
| V | Churchill I | 81 | 51.9% | 32% | 489 | 0.85 | 1 019 | ||||
| IX | Leopard PT A | 81 | 55.6% | 47% | 2 145 | 1.14 | 2 206 | ||||
| VI | M6 | 79 | 54.4% | 33% | 824 | 0.94 | 1 295 | ||||
| V | Chi-Nu | 78 | 46.2% | 32% | 355 | 0.63 | 828 | ||||
| VI | Strv 74 | 77 | 44.2% | 25% | 884 | 1.45 | 1 912 | ||||
| V | AMX 13 AM | 75 | 49.3% | 41% | 372 | 0.75 | 661 | ||||
| X | Type 71 | 75 | 49.3% | 45% | 3 247 | 1.33 | 2 789 | ||||
| X | Dravec | 73 | 64.4% | 53% | 3 084 | 1.27 | 2 379 | ||||
| VI | T37 | 73 | 49.3% | 8% | 628 | 0.66 | 1 753 | ||||
| IX | IS-3-II | 73 | 57.5% | 42% | 2 376 | 1.47 | 2 686 | ||||
| VIII | XM57 | 72 | 43.1% | 32% | 1 943 | 1.28 | 1 910 | ||||
| V | Leopard | 71 | 40.8% | 1% | 181 | 0.24 | 333 | ||||
| VI | A-43 | 71 | 43.7% | 24% | 723 | 0.99 | 1 463 | ||||
| VIII | Saladin | 70 | 45.7% | 29% | 1 157 | 0.76 | 1 299 | ||||
| IV | Pz. III J | 68 | 42.6% | 10% | 64 | 0.18 | 26 | ||||
| IV | M5A1 Stuart | 67 | 44.8% | 6% | 184 | 0.46 | 459 | ||||
| IX | Conqueror | 67 | 58.2% | 40% | 1 867 | 1.00 | 1 951 | ||||
| VI | Jackson | 67 | 52.2% | 25% | 793 | 1.10 | 1 536 | ||||
| X | KPz 67 | 67 | 43.3% | 30% | 2 730 | 0.94 | 2 034 | ||||
| V | M4 Sherman | 66 | 59.1% | 24% | 611 | 1.64 | 1 887 | ||||
| X | 121 | 66 | 42.4% | 35% | 2 241 | 1.30 | 1 927 | ||||
| V | AT 2 | 66 | 51.5% | 33% | 389 | 0.71 | 854 | ||||
| IV | SAu 40 | 66 | 51.5% | 30% | 175 | 0.58 | 341 | ||||
| VII | AMX 13 75 | 65 | 52.3% | 29% | 526 | 0.69 | 1 009 | ||||
| VI | AMX 12 t | 65 | 49.2% | 18% | 365 | 0.34 | 781 | ||||
| VIII | Kilana | 65 | 41.5% | 25% | 1 810 | 0.98 | 1 928 | ||||
| VI | Nashorn | 65 | 63.1% | 29% | 560 | 0.48 | 906 | ||||
| VIII | Centurion I | 64 | 45.3% | 27% | 922 | 0.64 | 1 015 | ||||
| VIII | AMX AC 48 | 64 | 51.6% | 31% | 1 566 | 1.17 | 1 859 | ||||
| X | AMX M4 54 | 64 | 45.3% | 34% | 2 342 | 0.95 | 1 862 | ||||
| V | T-34 | 63 | 58.7% | 40% | 475 | 0.98 | 1 320 | ||||
| VI | KV-85 | 63 | 46.0% | 30% | 981 | 1.16 | 1 707 | ||||
| V | M41 | 63 | 60.3% | 46% | 520 | 0.67 | 889 | ||||
| IV | St.Pz. II | 62 | 41.9% | 21% | 161 | 0.21 | 277 | ||||
| IX | 50TP | 61 | 60.7% | 48% | 2 087 | 1.36 | 2 256 | ||||
| V | Bishop | 61 | 60.7% | 46% | 671 | 1.43 | 1 910 | ||||
| IV | B1 | 60 | 48.3% | 17% | 103 | 0.50 | 93 | ||||
| VI | Cromwell | 60 | 55.0% | 37% | 800 | 1.30 | 1 825 | ||||
| VIII | UDES 14 5 | 59 | 49.2% | 46% | 1 655 | 1.20 | 2 228 | ||||
| VII | Black Prince | 58 | 50.0% | 34% | 654 | 0.60 | 753 | ||||
| X | Canopener | 58 | 60.3% | 45% | 3 161 | 1.47 | 2 887 | ||||
| VIII | IS-2-II | 58 | 46.6% | 40% | 1 537 | 1.03 | 1 885 | ||||
| VIII | T32 | 57 | 50.9% | 28% | 2 029 | 1.07 | 2 851 | ||||
| VIII | AMX 65 t | 57 | 36.8% | 30% | 1 402 | 1.11 | 1 645 | ||||
| III | SU-26 | 56 | 53.6% | 34% | 265 | 0.55 | 668 | ||||
| X | T110E4 | 56 | 37.5% | 30% | 1 825 | 0.89 | 1 106 | ||||
| X | Grille 15 | 56 | 41.1% | 27% | 1 505 | 0.82 | 917 | ||||
| V | Covenanter | 55 | 60.0% | 31% | 244 | 0.78 | 832 | ||||
| X | Leopard 1 | 55 | 63.6% | 51% | 3 375 | 1.78 | 3 320 | ||||
| X | Concept 5 | 55 | 58.2% | 38% | 2 530 | 1.15 | 2 106 | ||||
| VIII | SMV CC-67 | 54 | 61.1% | 50% | 1 807 | 1.07 | 2 499 | ||||
| V | Pz.Sfl. IVc | 54 | 40.7% | 20% | 432 | 0.76 | 831 | ||||
| VIII | Škoda T 56 | 54 | 61.1% | 46% | 2 180 | 1.35 | 2 398 | ||||
| V | Škoda T 24 | 53 | 58.5% | 30% | 619 | 1.04 | 1 885 | ||||
| IV | M8A1 | 53 | 49.1% | 9% | 196 | 0.40 | 334 | ||||
| X | T57 Heavy | 53 | 60.4% | 42% | 3 371 | 1.79 | 3 414 | ||||
| VII | Leo | 52 | 46.2% | 33% | 1 067 | 1.15 | 1 809 | ||||
| VIII | 53TP | 52 | 65.4% | 50% | 1 650 | 1.38 | 2 180 | ||||
| IX | Obj. 263 | 52 | 44.2% | 38% | 1 745 | 0.87 | 1 444 | ||||
| VIII | SU-101 | 51 | 49.0% | 27% | 1 276 | 0.96 | 1 487 | ||||
| VI | M4A3E2 | 51 | 51.0% | 35% | 607 | 1.00 | 1 221 | ||||
| V | Wolverine | 50 | 66.0% | 34% | 552 | 1.04 | 1 414 | ||||
| XI | Leopard 120 | 50 | 42.0% | 30% | 2 789 | 1.24 | 2 206 | ||||
| V | Strv m/42 | 49 | 63.3% | 27% | 406 | 0.76 | 1 119 | ||||
| VII | EBR Hotch. | 49 | 55.1% | 22% | 925 | 1.10 | 2 369 | ||||
| IX | AE Phase I | 48 | 62.5% | 48% | 2 650 | 1.56 | 3 490 | ||||
| III | Pz. I C | 47 | 57.4% | 28% | 208 | 0.81 | 1 035 | ||||
| IX | AMX M4 51 | 47 | 51.1% | 36% | 2 416 | 1.21 | 2 412 | ||||
| X | Obj. 277 | 47 | 38.3% | 23% | 2 058 | 0.83 | 1 527 | ||||
| VIII | Conceiver | 47 | 42.6% | 30% | 1 700 | 1.09 | 2 102 | ||||
| VII | S-51 | 46 | 43.5% | 39% | 751 | 0.54 | 729 | ||||
| IX | Pancernik | 46 | 45.7% | 41% | 2 494 | 1.09 | 2 252 | ||||
| IV | Alecto | 45 | 48.9% | 18% | 318 | 1.02 | 836 | ||||
| IX | GSOR 1006/7 | 45 | 64.4% | 47% | 2 753 | 1.53 | 3 408 | ||||
| IX | M-VI-Y | 45 | 40.0% | 36% | 2 471 | 1.11 | 2 603 | ||||
| V | T1 | 44 | 50.0% | 20% | 763 | 1.14 | 1 695 | ||||
| IX | Contender | 44 | 56.8% | 45% | 2 801 | 1.27 | 2 860 | ||||
| IV | Birch Gun | 43 | 55.8% | 35% | 335 | 0.98 | 1 292 | ||||
| IV | M3 Lee | 42 | 47.6% | 17% | 302 | 0.79 | 968 | ||||
| VI | AMD 178B | 42 | 47.6% | 31% | 663 | 1.00 | 2 087 | ||||
| IX | EBR 90 | 42 | 38.1% | 29% | 1 137 | 0.95 | 1 810 | ||||
| VIII | M-III-Y | 42 | 54.8% | 24% | 1 565 | 0.74 | 1 969 | ||||
| X | T110E5 | 41 | 43.9% | 24% | 3 354 | 1.39 | 3 099 | ||||
| XI | BZ-79 | 41 | 58.5% | 56% | 3 550 | 1.78 | 2 621 | ||||
| V | Pz. IV H | 41 | 51.2% | 24% | 645 | 1.22 | 1 938 | ||||
| VIII | Bisonte C45 | 41 | 61.0% | 49% | 2 247 | 1.73 | 3 039 | ||||
| VIII | Caernarvon | 40 | 62.5% | 32% | 1 245 | 0.95 | 1 584 | ||||
| VIII | VK 100.01 P | 40 | 35.0% | 30% | 1 224 | 0.70 | 1 280 | ||||
| VII | FSV Sch. A | 40 | 62.5% | 38% | 1 145 | 1.12 | 1 924 | ||||
| IX | VPz 57 | 40 | 50.0% | 32% | 2 848 | 1.30 | 3 122 | ||||
| VI | Crusader | 39 | 46.2% | 23% | 445 | 1.15 | 1 362 | ||||
| IV | AMX 105 AM | 38 | 57.9% | 50% | 300 | 1.08 | 1 080 | ||||
| VIII | Lynx 6x6 | 38 | 57.9% | 34% | 1 156 | 1.11 | 2 493 | ||||
| VII | VK 30.02 D | 37 | 40.5% | 30% | 1 243 | 1.30 | 2 112 | ||||
| IX | Type 68 | 37 | 51.4% | 41% | 2 177 | 1.22 | 2 064 | ||||
| VII | A-44 | 36 | 30.6% | 17% | 816 | 0.94 | 1 089 | ||||
| III | Pz. II G | 36 | 58.3% | 33% | 300 | 1.08 | 1 333 | ||||
| VIII | Contradictious | 36 | 66.7% | 50% | 2 253 | 1.25 | 2 725 | ||||
| VI | Škoda T 25 | 35 | 34.3% | 17% | 688 | 0.86 | 1 202 | ||||
| V | P.43 | 35 | 51.4% | 29% | 473 | 1.06 | 1 239 | ||||
| IV | Luchs | 34 | 44.1% | 12% | 167 | 0.50 | 407 | ||||
| IX | Char Mle. 75 | 34 | 41.2% | 12% | 1 166 | 0.94 | 1 663 | ||||
| IV | ST vz. 39 | 33 | 66.7% | 33% | 370 | 1.09 | 1 402 | ||||
| VI | O-I | 33 | 33.3% | 27% | 696 | 0.58 | 881 | ||||
| IV | Marder 38T | 33 | 54.5% | 24% | 291 | 1.03 | 731 | ||||
| X | S. Conqueror | 33 | 36.4% | 36% | 2 086 | 1.09 | 1 559 | ||||
| V | KV-220-2 | 33 | 72.7% | 42% | 786 | 1.55 | 1 838 | ||||
| VIII | Pershing | 31 | 41.9% | 45% | 1 344 | 1.39 | 1 754 | ||||
| VIII | Type 57 | 31 | 38.7% | 35% | 1 664 | 0.74 | 1 685 | ||||
| III | Pz. III E | 30 | 60.0% | 0% | 119 | 0.37 | 308 | ||||
| VIII | T-103 | 30 | 40.0% | 23% | 1 695 | 0.80 | 1 687 | ||||
| VIII | Miel | 30 | 56.7% | 37% | 2 033 | 1.07 | 2 325 | ||||
| VII | SMV CC-56 | 29 | 62.1% | 41% | 1 151 | 1.00 | 1 860 | ||||
| II | T3 HMC | 28 | 53.6% | 14% | 157 | 0.86 | 607 | ||||
| IV | T40 | 28 | 67.9% | 14% | 433 | 1.07 | 1 300 | ||||
| VII | M-II-Y | 28 | 50.0% | 36% | 1 007 | 1.00 | 1 240 | ||||
| III | Marder II | 27 | 66.7% | 41% | 170 | 1.07 | 524 | ||||
| IV | SU-85B | 27 | 59.3% | 26% | 366 | 0.74 | 895 | ||||
| IV | Lago | 26 | 65.4% | 42% | 294 | 0.85 | 1 018 | ||||
| VII | SU-100M1 | 26 | 57.7% | 46% | 1 153 | 1.04 | 1 701 | ||||
| IX | Ares 85 | 25 | 60.0% | 36% | 2 546 | 1.92 | 3 732 | ||||
| IX | Serpente | 25 | 60.0% | 52% | 2 672 | 1.44 | 2 245 | ||||
| X | Minotauro | 24 | 58.3% | 54% | 3 330 | 1.54 | 3 089 | ||||
| VII | Gowika | 24 | 70.8% | 50% | 1 460 | 1.21 | 2 128 | ||||
| VII | Chopper | 24 | 54.2% | 12% | 1 197 | 1.29 | 1 694 | ||||
| IX | CC-1 Mk. 2 | 23 | 56.5% | 43% | 2 360 | 1.30 | 2 576 | ||||
| V | KV-1 | 23 | 21.7% | 30% | 654 | 1.09 | 1 234 | ||||
| III | Bison | 22 | 18.2% | 14% | 172 | 0.73 | 441 | ||||
| III | UE 57 | 22 | 59.1% | 45% | 150 | 0.41 | 392 | ||||
| VII | AT 7 | 22 | 45.5% | 27% | 893 | 0.55 | 971 | ||||
| X | T110E3 | 22 | 40.9% | 36% | 2 525 | 1.23 | 1 899 | ||||
| IV | T-80 | 22 | 63.6% | 32% | 285 | 0.68 | 1 115 | ||||
| VI | Staghound | 22 | 54.5% | 45% | 1 102 | 1.14 | 2 134 | ||||
| VII | 45TP | 21 | 61.9% | 33% | 1 518 | 1.43 | 2 312 | ||||
| X | Obj. 268/4 | 21 | 28.6% | 14% | 2 012 | 0.67 | 1 198 | ||||
| VI | Pawlack Tank | 21 | 57.1% | 33% | 1 042 | 1.14 | 1 784 | ||||
| V | AEC | 20 | 75.0% | 30% | 917 | 1.55 | 2 618 | ||||
| VI | Bassotto | 19 | 68.4% | 53% | 1 317 | 1.58 | 2 862 | ||||
| V | O-I Exp. | 19 | 68.4% | 42% | 978 | 2.05 | 2 723 | ||||
| II | Pz. II | 18 | 55.6% | 28% | 125 | 0.61 | 432 | ||||
| IV | AMX 40 | 18 | 50.0% | 39% | 226 | 0.72 | 772 | ||||
| VIII | 703 II (122) | 18 | 50.0% | 39% | 2 015 | 1.28 | 2 498 | ||||
| III | D2 | 17 | 64.7% | 53% | 142 | 0.65 | 528 | ||||
| VI | 40TP | 17 | 58.8% | 41% | 1 042 | 1.06 | 2 161 | ||||
| VIII | Mars | 17 | 47.1% | 24% | 1 718 | 1.47 | 2 082 | ||||
| X | Bzyg | 17 | 58.8% | 35% | 3 405 | 0.94 | 2 526 | ||||
| V | StuG IV | 17 | 52.9% | 18% | 213 | 0.41 | 388 | ||||
| III | LT vz. 38 | 16 | 50.0% | 38% | 203 | 0.81 | 764 | ||||
| III | T56 GMC | 16 | 43.8% | 12% | 98 | 0.50 | 104 | ||||
| IX | M103 | 16 | 56.2% | 38% | 2 402 | 1.31 | 2 884 | ||||
| V | S35 CA | 16 | 31.2% | 25% | 303 | 0.38 | 377 | ||||
| VI | T-150 | 16 | 75.0% | 62% | 1 351 | 1.44 | 2 859 | ||||
| XI | Pz. Neu | 16 | 62.5% | 44% | 3 749 | 1.81 | 3 159 | ||||
| VIII | Squall | 16 | 43.8% | 19% | 795 | 0.38 | 1 227 | ||||
| III | LTP | 16 | 25.0% | 12% | 225 | 0.56 | 855 | ||||
| III | Medium III | 15 | 46.7% | 20% | 115 | 0.20 | 231 | ||||
| VIII | FV207 | 15 | 53.3% | 40% | 1 043 | 0.40 | 1 159 | ||||
| IV | P26/40 | 14 | 71.4% | 29% | 378 | 1.29 | 1 181 | ||||
| III | Lorr. 39L AM | 14 | 35.7% | 21% | 224 | 1.00 | 580 | ||||
| VI | SU-100 | 14 | 50.0% | 36% | 663 | 0.79 | 1 012 | ||||
| II | Pz.Jäg. I | 14 | 42.9% | 14% | 160 | 1.43 | 436 | ||||
| III | BT-7 art. | 14 | 50.0% | 7% | 206 | 0.71 | 717 | ||||
| IV | Chi-He | 13 | 46.2% | 23% | 212 | 0.46 | 454 | ||||
| III | Chi-Ha | 13 | 53.8% | 8% | 134 | 0.38 | 352 | ||||
| V | SMV M41 | 13 | 53.8% | 46% | 780 | 1.23 | 1 975 | ||||
| IV | Pz. 38 nA | 13 | 69.2% | 31% | 422 | 1.23 | 2 016 | ||||
| VI | VK 30.02 M | 13 | 53.8% | 31% | 1 215 | 1.38 | 2 564 | ||||
| X | BZ-75 | 12 | 58.3% | 33% | 2 043 | 1.00 | 1 577 | ||||
| V | SU-85 | 11 | 45.5% | 9% | 128 | 0.00 | 64 | ||||
| III | M3 Stuart | 11 | 45.5% | 18% | 85 | 0.09 | 119 | ||||
| III | Sexton II | 11 | 54.5% | 27% | 111 | 0.55 | 361 | ||||
| VI | Ju-Nu | 11 | 54.5% | 18% | 1 529 | 2.00 | 3 322 | ||||
| IX | Jg.Pz. E 90 | 11 | 27.3% | 36% | 2 429 | 1.27 | 2 000 | ||||
| VII | KV-3 | 10 | 80.0% | 60% | 1 854 | 1.90 | 3 427 | ||||
| III | T-70 | 10 | 60.0% | 40% | 213 | 0.90 | 790 | ||||
| III | M15/42 | 9 | 44.4% | 33% | 295 | 0.89 | 737 | ||||
| X | Progetto 65 | 9 | 55.6% | 33% | 1 931 | 1.44 | 1 700 | ||||
| VI | Burza | 9 | 33.3% | 22% | 1 035 | 1.33 | 1 726 | ||||
| VIII | Type 63 | 9 | 66.7% | 67% | 1 948 | 1.44 | 2 470 | ||||
| III | Pz. 38 (t) | 8 | 62.5% | 12% | 90 | 0.12 | 247 | ||||
| IX | Gonkiewicza | 8 | 75.0% | 50% | 2 753 | 2.12 | 3 140 | ||||
| IV | Cruiser IV | 8 | 12.5% | 12% | 632 | 1.12 | 2 271 | ||||
| XI | STK-2 | 8 | 37.5% | 12% | 3 154 | 1.25 | 2 032 | ||||
| VII | BP II | 8 | 62.5% | 50% | 1 549 | 1.62 | 3 186 | ||||
| VI | T-50-2 | 8 | 25.0% | 0% | 383 | 0.50 | 813 | ||||
| V | Churchill III | 8 | 62.5% | 38% | 946 | 1.12 | 2 203 | ||||
| IX | Toro | 8 | 50.0% | 25% | 2 439 | 1.12 | 2 435 | ||||
| IX | DZT-159 | 8 | 50.0% | 50% | 1 731 | 1.12 | 1 598 | ||||
| VIII | Kust | 8 | 62.5% | 38% | 1 936 | 1.75 | 2 611 | ||||
| III | Cruiser III | 7 | 85.7% | 14% | 125 | 0.71 | 608 | ||||
| VIII | WZ-111 6 | 7 | 42.9% | 43% | 2 256 | 1.71 | 2 668 | ||||
| II | D1 | 6 | 66.7% | 33% | 83 | 1.00 | 370 | ||||
| I | L.Tr. | 6 | 50.0% | 17% | 105 | 1.33 | 362 | ||||
| II | FT BS | 5 | 80.0% | 20% | 134 | 1.20 | 923 | ||||
| II | UC 2-pdr | 5 | 80.0% | 60% | 38 | 0.00 | 261 | ||||
| VII | Ju-To | 5 | 80.0% | 60% | 1 215 | 1.00 | 1 617 | ||||
| VI | VK 28.01 | 5 | 40.0% | 0% | 525 | 0.60 | 1 340 | ||||
| V | SU-2-122 | 5 | 40.0% | 40% | 1 368 | 2.40 | 5 142 | ||||
| VIII | Ka-Ri | 5 | 40.0% | 40% | 2 130 | 1.60 | 2 054 | ||||
| I | T1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0% | 18 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| II | SU-18 | 4 | 50.0% | 50% | 110 | 0.50 | 499 | ||||
| III | AMX 38 | 4 | 75.0% | 25% | 45 | 0.25 | 262 | ||||
| IV | SU-76M | 4 | 50.0% | 50% | 378 | 1.50 | 1 042 | ||||
| III | M3G FT | 4 | 25.0% | 0% | 153 | 0.50 | 191 | ||||
| IV | Valentine AT | 4 | 25.0% | 25% | 294 | 1.25 | 637 | ||||
| VIII | TS-54 | 4 | 75.0% | 25% | 2 020 | 1.75 | 2 998 | ||||
| IX | WZ-120G FT | 4 | 75.0% | 75% | 3 187 | 2.00 | 2 907 | ||||
| I | FT | 3 | 33.3% | 33% | 82 | 0.33 | 211 | ||||
| V | M4 Improved | 3 | 33.3% | 33% | 345 | 0.33 | 588 | ||||
| VIII | JgTig.8,8 cm | 3 | 33.3% | 33% | 541 | 1.00 | 314 | ||||
| V | Turán III PT | 3 | 33.3% | 33% | 357 | 0.67 | 607 | ||||
| I | Medium I | 2 | 50.0% | 0% | 79 | 2.00 | 269 | ||||
| II | Medium II | 2 | 100.0% | 100% | 169 | 1.00 | 915 | ||||
| II | Pz. 35 (t) | 2 | 50.0% | 0% | 42 | 0.50 | 86 | ||||
| V | 25TP | 2 | 100.0% | 50% | 884 | 1.00 | 2 516 | ||||
| V | KV-1SA | 2 | 100.0% | 100% | 1 080 | 0.50 | 2 207 | ||||
| VII | T28 HTC | 2 | 100.0% | 0% | 810 | 1.00 | 1 226 | ||||
| V | Valiant | 2 | 50.0% | 50% | 840 | 1.00 | 2 034 | ||||
| II | Pz. II D | 2 | 50.0% | 50% | 153 | 1.00 | 610 | ||||
| I | R. Otsu | 1 | 100.0% | 100% | 130 | 3.00 | 639 | ||||
| I | NC-31 | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| II | H35 | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 100 | 1.00 | 215 | ||||
| VI | P.43 bis | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 102 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| IV | 14TP | 1 | 100.0% | 100% | 640 | 2.00 | 3 605 | ||||
| VII | P.43 ter | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 714 | 0.00 | 988 | ||||
| III | Chi-Ha | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 294 | 2.00 | 904 | ||||
| II | T-26 | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 154 | 0.00 | 519 | ||||
| II | AT-1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 140 | 1.00 | 603 | ||||
| VII | Chi-To SP | 1 | 100.0% | 100% | 2 920 | 5.00 | 4 983 | ||||
| II | FT AC | 1 | 100.0% | 100% | 93 | 1.00 | 370 | ||||
| II | T-60 | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 42 | 0.00 | 261 | ||||
| VIII | B-C 12 t | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| IX | K-91-PT | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 2 395 | 0.00 | 1 684 | ||||
| IX | Obj. 283 | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 1 390 | 1.00 | 1 210 | ||||
| II | MKA | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 197 | 1.00 | 590 | ||||
| II | T-45 | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 210 | 1.00 | 1 107 | ||||
| II | T1E6 | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 210 | 2.00 | 1 262 | ||||
| II | Light VIC | 1 | 100.0% | 100% | 266 | 2.00 | 1 790 | ||||
| II | T7 Car | 1 | 0.0% | 100% | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| VIII | Caernarvon AX | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 1 140 | 0.00 | 931 | ||||
| III | Toldi III | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 92 | 0.00 | 147 |
![[B3HOM]](https://eu.wargaming.net/clans/media/clans/emblems/cl_789/500329789/emblem_195x195.png)
Löwe
E 25
E 100
Hummel
E 75
STB-1
T30
AMX 50 120
STA-1
B-C 25 t
JPanther II
SU-14-2
Jagdtiger
G.W. Tiger
Type 61
Tiger II
WT auf Pz. IV
Hetzer
Jg.Pz. E 100
AMX 50 100
WZ-132
WZ-120
Tiger I
B-C 25 t AP
Lorr. 155 51
G.W. Panther
Hellcat
SU-14-1
T28 Prototype
AMX 13 90
Chi-Ri
ARL 44
WZ-131
Rhm.-B. WT
Bulldog
IS-3
JPanther
T25/2
BZ-176
P.44 Pantera
Jg.Pz. IV
SU-130PM
M12
B-C 155 55
M40/M43
AMX M4 45
59-16
T28
Grille
St. Emil
VK 36.01 H
T67
AMX 50 B
BDR G1 B
Standard B
EBR 105
FV304
SU-100Y
Chaffee
SU-8
Crusader SP
Pz. III/IV
Lorr. 155 50
IS
UDES 15/16
T49
StuG III G
SU-122A
Chi-To
M44
T20
Type T-34
KV-4
Matilda
VK 30.01 P
T-10
ELC EVEN 90
Comet
AMX ELC bis
Tiger (P)
AT 8
AMX 13 F3
60TP
T25 AT
UDES 16
T29
T803
Chrysler GF
CS-63
Ares 90
ARL V39
M5 Stuart
KV-1S
Churchill VII
SU-5
T95
Churchill I
Leopard PT A
M6
Chi-Nu
Strv 74
AMX 13 AM
Type 71
Dravec
T37
IS-3-II
XM57
Leopard
A-43
Saladin
Pz. III J
M5A1 Stuart
Conqueror
Jackson
KPz 67
M4 Sherman
121
AT 2
SAu 40
AMX 13 75
AMX 12 t
Kilana
Nashorn
Centurion I
AMX AC 48
AMX M4 54
T-34
KV-85
M41
St.Pz. II
50TP
Bishop
B1
Cromwell
UDES 14 5
Black Prince
Canopener
IS-2-II
T32
AMX 65 t
SU-26
T110E4
Grille 15
Covenanter
Leopard 1
Concept 5
SMV CC-67
Pz.Sfl. IVc
Škoda T 56
Škoda T 24
M8A1
T57 Heavy
Leo
53TP
Obj. 263
SU-101
M4A3E2
Wolverine
Leopard 120
Strv m/42
EBR Hotch.
AE Phase I
Pz. I C
AMX M4 51
Obj. 277
Conceiver
S-51
Pancernik
Alecto
GSOR 1006/7
M-VI-Y
T1
Contender
Birch Gun
M3 Lee
AMD 178B
EBR 90
M-III-Y
T110E5
BZ-79
Pz. IV H
Bisonte C45
Caernarvon
VK 100.01 P
FSV Sch. A
VPz 57
Crusader
AMX 105 AM
Lynx 6x6
VK 30.02 D
Type 68
A-44
Pz. II G
Contradictious
Škoda T 25
P.43
Luchs
Char Mle. 75
ST vz. 39
O-I
Marder 38T
S. Conqueror
KV-220-2
Pershing
Type 57
Pz. III E
T-103
Miel
SMV CC-56
T3 HMC
T40
M-II-Y
Marder II
SU-85B
Lago
SU-100M1
Ares 85
Serpente
Minotauro
Gowika
Chopper
CC-1 Mk. 2
KV-1
Bison
UE 57
AT 7
T110E3
T-80
Staghound
45TP
Obj. 268/4
Pawlack Tank
AEC
Bassotto
O-I Exp.
Pz. II
AMX 40
703 II (122)
D2
40TP
Mars
Bzyg
StuG IV
LT vz. 38
T56 GMC
M103
S35 CA
T-150
Pz. Neu
Squall
LTP
Medium III
FV207
P26/40
Lorr. 39L AM
SU-100
Pz.Jäg. I
BT-7 art.
Chi-He
Chi-Ha
SMV M41
Pz. 38 nA
VK 30.02 M
BZ-75
SU-85
M3 Stuart
Sexton II
Ju-Nu
Jg.Pz. E 90
KV-3
T-70
M15/42
Progetto 65
Burza
Type 63
Pz. 38 (t)
Gonkiewicza
Cruiser IV
STK-2
BP II
T-50-2
Churchill III
Toro
DZT-159
Kust
Cruiser III
WZ-111 6
D1
L.Tr.
FT BS
UC 2-pdr
Ju-To
VK 28.01
SU-2-122
Ka-Ri
T1
SU-18
AMX 38
SU-76M
M3G FT
Valentine AT
TS-54
WZ-120G FT
FT
M4 Improved
JgTig.8,8 cm
Turán III PT
Medium I
Medium II
Pz. 35 (t)
25TP
KV-1SA
T28 HTC
Valiant
Pz. II D
R. Otsu
NC-31
H35
P.43 bis
14TP
P.43 ter
Chi-Ha
T-26
AT-1
Chi-To SP
FT AC
T-60
B-C 12 t
K-91-PT
Obj. 283
MKA
T-45
T1E6
Light VIC
T7 Car
Caernarvon AX
Toldi III