shotai_12514080
Вся техника
нажми на машину — подробная статистикамашин: 310
| Нация | Тип | Ур. | Танк | Бои | Победы | Выжил | Ср. урон | Фраги | WN8 | Классность | Отметки |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VIII | Bourrasque | 1 900 | 54.5% | 40% | 1 509 | 1.32 | 2 109 | ||||
| VII | E 25 | 1 456 | 55.4% | 42% | 1 191 | 1.65 | 2 119 | ||||
| X | FV4005 | 1 442 | 51.7% | 41% | 2 083 | 1.23 | 1 732 | ||||
| VII | T71 DA | 1 212 | 53.0% | 27% | 763 | 0.86 | 1 787 | ||||
| IX | T-54 | 1 068 | 50.4% | 34% | 1 308 | 1.03 | 1 440 | ||||
| X | T-62A | 922 | 52.1% | 35% | 1 926 | 1.16 | 1 799 | ||||
| X | Grille 15 | 835 | 52.1% | 44% | 2 369 | 1.07 | 1 786 | ||||
| X | Strv 103B | 814 | 54.5% | 46% | 2 383 | 1.26 | 2 016 | ||||
| VIII | Progetto 46 | 736 | 60.5% | 44% | 1 647 | 1.33 | 2 370 | ||||
| X | TVP T 50/51 | 707 | 53.7% | 35% | 2 101 | 1.20 | 1 990 | ||||
| VIII | ShPTK-TVP | 668 | 57.3% | 43% | 1 791 | 1.26 | 2 159 | ||||
| IX | M53/M55 | 652 | 52.6% | 46% | 1 551 | 0.93 | 1 759 | ||||
| X | STB-1 | 649 | 57.0% | 37% | 2 134 | 1.11 | 1 961 | ||||
| VIII | FV4202 | 647 | 51.0% | 34% | 1 293 | 0.93 | 1 985 | ||||
| X | E 50 M | 627 | 52.0% | 37% | 2 175 | 1.23 | 2 121 | ||||
| X | T57 Heavy | 612 | 51.3% | 37% | 2 250 | 1.29 | 1 935 | ||||
| X | IS-7 | 607 | 53.0% | 35% | 2 186 | 1.06 | 2 005 | ||||
| VIII | IS-3 | 597 | 48.7% | 36% | 1 170 | 0.83 | 1 303 | ||||
| X | Obj. 268 | 597 | 51.3% | 41% | 2 159 | 1.24 | 1 709 | ||||
| VIII | M40/M43 | 585 | 56.4% | 48% | 1 378 | 0.88 | 1 669 | ||||
| IX | AMX 13 90 | 580 | 51.2% | 27% | 958 | 0.89 | 1 608 | ||||
| IX | VK 45.02 B | 571 | 54.1% | 41% | 1 551 | 0.87 | 1 628 | ||||
| VIII | T-44 | 551 | 50.8% | 32% | 1 018 | 0.99 | 1 487 | ||||
| X | Centurion AX | 529 | 60.5% | 40% | 2 364 | 1.19 | 2 269 | ||||
| VIII | Kpz 07 RH | 495 | 54.5% | 32% | 1 397 | 1.16 | 2 187 | ||||
| IX | B-C 155 55 | 488 | 50.0% | 43% | 1 252 | 0.80 | 1 349 | ||||
| VIII | M4A1 Rev. | 474 | 53.2% | 45% | 1 461 | 1.11 | 2 062 | ||||
| VIII | JPanther II | 403 | 54.6% | 44% | 1 432 | 1.09 | 1 575 | ||||
| X | Progetto 65 | 390 | 55.9% | 40% | 2 153 | 1.46 | 2 086 | ||||
| VII | T-43 | 389 | 48.1% | 28% | 585 | 0.62 | 817 | ||||
| IX | Strv 103-0 | 384 | 54.7% | 46% | 2 205 | 1.34 | 2 442 | ||||
| IX | E 50 | 383 | 54.3% | 41% | 1 981 | 1.27 | 2 222 | ||||
| VIII | Lorr. 155 51 | 357 | 45.9% | 42% | 1 139 | 0.96 | 1 389 | ||||
| X | S. Conqueror | 350 | 52.6% | 37% | 2 248 | 0.95 | 1 823 | ||||
| VIII | Bisonte C45 | 336 | 55.4% | 35% | 1 623 | 1.21 | 1 971 | ||||
| VI | SU-100 | 317 | 56.2% | 35% | 666 | 0.94 | 1 219 | ||||
| X | Manticore | 307 | 54.4% | 41% | 1 074 | 0.80 | 1 393 | ||||
| VII | Lorr. 155 50 | 304 | 54.9% | 43% | 757 | 0.64 | 986 | ||||
| IX | 212A | 297 | 51.9% | 42% | 1 675 | 0.97 | 1 815 | ||||
| X | Leopard 1 | 295 | 48.5% | 35% | 2 025 | 1.10 | 1 734 | ||||
| VII | IS | 288 | 47.9% | 33% | 786 | 0.72 | 952 | ||||
| VIII | UDES 03 | 288 | 49.7% | 44% | 1 600 | 1.19 | 2 114 | ||||
| VIII | Löwe | 287 | 57.1% | 40% | 1 343 | 0.85 | 1 753 | ||||
| IX | T-10 | 285 | 46.3% | 32% | 1 643 | 0.98 | 1 585 | ||||
| VIII | SU-14-2 | 284 | 51.1% | 40% | 1 282 | 0.92 | 1 507 | ||||
| VI | AMX 13 F3 | 282 | 49.6% | 46% | 624 | 0.90 | 954 | ||||
| IX | T54E1 | 271 | 52.4% | 43% | 1 673 | 1.30 | 1 761 | ||||
| IX | Jagdtiger | 263 | 54.4% | 50% | 1 922 | 1.23 | 1 940 | ||||
| IX | Škoda T 50 | 261 | 54.0% | 39% | 2 067 | 1.57 | 2 461 | ||||
| IX | Obj. 704 | 260 | 53.1% | 42% | 1 686 | 0.99 | 1 323 | ||||
| X | Obj. 260 | 256 | 53.1% | 36% | 2 204 | 1.10 | 1 889 | ||||
| VII | SU-152 | 255 | 46.7% | 32% | 595 | 0.73 | 684 | ||||
| IX | Conway | 240 | 49.2% | 40% | 1 832 | 1.13 | 1 724 | ||||
| VI | KV-85 | 235 | 48.9% | 27% | 616 | 0.84 | 984 | ||||
| VII | SU-14-1 | 234 | 49.1% | 36% | 763 | 0.59 | 1 026 | ||||
| VIII | ISU-152 | 230 | 52.6% | 40% | 1 408 | 1.26 | 1 586 | ||||
| VI | T-34-85 | 220 | 46.8% | 25% | 404 | 0.56 | 613 | ||||
| VII | JPanther | 220 | 53.6% | 32% | 880 | 1.09 | 1 279 | ||||
| X | AMX 50 B | 218 | 51.8% | 33% | 2 329 | 1.12 | 1 984 | ||||
| IX | Centurion 7/1 | 214 | 53.7% | 34% | 1 677 | 1.01 | 1 806 | ||||
| VIII | T69 | 213 | 47.9% | 35% | 1 061 | 1.02 | 1 379 | ||||
| VIII | TVP VTU | 210 | 44.8% | 34% | 1 129 | 1.01 | 1 593 | ||||
| VII | Tiger (P) | 208 | 48.1% | 35% | 586 | 0.57 | 620 | ||||
| VIII | VK 45.02 A | 207 | 44.0% | 34% | 1 012 | 0.84 | 1 123 | ||||
| VI | VK 30.01 P | 206 | 47.1% | 29% | 388 | 0.46 | 471 | ||||
| IX | Standard B | 205 | 62.9% | 47% | 2 345 | 1.59 | 2 738 | ||||
| X | T-100 LT | 196 | 53.6% | 30% | 991 | 0.74 | 1 264 | ||||
| IX | B-C 25 t AP | 194 | 54.6% | 34% | 1 659 | 1.29 | 1 884 | ||||
| VII | G.W. Panther | 192 | 46.9% | 38% | 823 | 0.66 | 869 | ||||
| VIII | GSOR 1010 | 192 | 58.3% | 43% | 1 786 | 1.24 | 2 573 | ||||
| V | T-34 | 184 | 46.7% | 26% | 200 | 0.42 | 344 | ||||
| X | Kranvagn | 184 | 51.1% | 32% | 2 034 | 0.96 | 1 630 | ||||
| VII | T-34/100 | 177 | 55.9% | 31% | 842 | 0.89 | 1 357 | ||||
| X | B-C 25 t | 176 | 54.5% | 34% | 2 387 | 1.26 | 2 143 | ||||
| V | StuG III G | 172 | 47.7% | 25% | 379 | 0.95 | 793 | ||||
| X | T110E5 | 170 | 57.6% | 31% | 2 460 | 1.02 | 2 141 | ||||
| X | Obj. 430U | 167 | 47.9% | 27% | 1 965 | 1.01 | 1 665 | ||||
| X | Ares 90 | 164 | 50.0% | 28% | 2 359 | 1.01 | 1 904 | ||||
| VIII | KV-4 | 162 | 53.7% | 43% | 1 123 | 0.80 | 1 390 | ||||
| X | Obj. 140 | 162 | 59.9% | 36% | 2 509 | 1.30 | 2 472 | ||||
| VIII | T28 Prototype | 161 | 53.4% | 40% | 1 337 | 1.13 | 1 669 | ||||
| VI | T21 | 161 | 46.0% | 13% | 306 | 0.37 | 685 | ||||
| X | T110E3 | 158 | 63.9% | 42% | 2 426 | 1.03 | 1 918 | ||||
| V | Pz. IV H | 149 | 50.3% | 26% | 247 | 0.60 | 524 | ||||
| V | AMX 13 AM | 144 | 47.9% | 35% | 293 | 0.68 | 502 | ||||
| X | Obj. 277 | 144 | 56.9% | 24% | 1 872 | 0.74 | 1 549 | ||||
| V | KV-1 | 142 | 48.6% | 32% | 370 | 0.72 | 640 | ||||
| VIII | G.W. Tiger P | 142 | 59.9% | 49% | 1 586 | 0.96 | 2 068 | ||||
| IX | Obj. 263 | 142 | 56.3% | 42% | 1 911 | 1.20 | 1 841 | ||||
| IX | AE Phase I | 141 | 60.3% | 40% | 2 013 | 0.84 | 2 034 | ||||
| VI | O-I | 139 | 58.3% | 38% | 986 | 1.30 | 1 895 | ||||
| V | SU-85 | 138 | 48.6% | 22% | 269 | 0.62 | 449 | ||||
| IX | Obj. 430 | 138 | 55.1% | 35% | 1 743 | 1.06 | 1 783 | ||||
| X | Maus | 135 | 48.9% | 34% | 1 618 | 0.83 | 1 222 | ||||
| VIII | Panther II | 135 | 61.5% | 47% | 1 229 | 1.04 | 1 974 | ||||
| VIII | O-Ho | 134 | 53.0% | 37% | 1 466 | 0.97 | 1 891 | ||||
| VIII | Charioteer | 133 | 44.4% | 29% | 1 437 | 1.11 | 1 786 | ||||
| IX | Char Futur 4 | 132 | 52.3% | 36% | 1 991 | 1.42 | 1 991 | ||||
| VII | Challenger | 130 | 55.4% | 35% | 1 097 | 1.28 | 1 809 | ||||
| X | Vz. 55 | 128 | 55.5% | 36% | 2 447 | 1.26 | 2 176 | ||||
| VII | M12 | 127 | 57.5% | 54% | 1 098 | 1.16 | 1 637 | ||||
| IX | Leopard PT A | 124 | 48.4% | 32% | 1 883 | 1.35 | 1 940 | ||||
| X | EBR 105 | 124 | 48.4% | 19% | 798 | 0.46 | 832 | ||||
| X | Obj. 261 | 122 | 52.5% | 44% | 1 574 | 0.55 | 1 298 | ||||
| VI | Jg.Pz. IV | 121 | 45.5% | 26% | 574 | 0.94 | 946 | ||||
| VIII | SU-130PM | 119 | 57.1% | 55% | 1 916 | 1.24 | 2 257 | ||||
| X | Type 5 H | 118 | 51.7% | 36% | 2 736 | 1.15 | 2 096 | ||||
| IX | EBR 90 | 118 | 42.4% | 15% | 954 | 0.78 | 1 467 | ||||
| VII | Comet | 117 | 55.6% | 32% | 813 | 0.90 | 1 373 | ||||
| X | T110E4 | 117 | 53.0% | 39% | 2 136 | 0.86 | 1 606 | ||||
| X | Foch B | 115 | 58.3% | 37% | 2 319 | 1.27 | 1 929 | ||||
| VIII | T-54 mod. 1 | 115 | 50.4% | 43% | 1 216 | 0.94 | 1 803 | ||||
| VI | Škoda T 25 | 114 | 52.6% | 32% | 654 | 0.96 | 1 362 | ||||
| VII | AMX 13 75 | 114 | 47.4% | 29% | 639 | 0.70 | 1 371 | ||||
| VIII | IS-6 | 113 | 47.8% | 45% | 975 | 0.88 | 996 | ||||
| IX | Type 61 | 112 | 50.0% | 34% | 1 855 | 1.32 | 2 139 | ||||
| VII | Ikv 90 B | 112 | 50.9% | 43% | 991 | 0.93 | 1 439 | ||||
| VIII | LTTB | 112 | 58.0% | 19% | 669 | 0.50 | 1 233 | ||||
| VII | KV-3 | 111 | 64.9% | 50% | 1 028 | 1.09 | 1 636 | ||||
| V | M7 | 110 | 52.7% | 21% | 266 | 0.63 | 961 | ||||
| IX | T 55A | 108 | 50.0% | 32% | 1 492 | 0.94 | 1 390 | ||||
| IX | Conqueror | 107 | 50.5% | 38% | 1 882 | 0.93 | 1 795 | ||||
| X | 60TP | 105 | 53.3% | 33% | 2 173 | 1.10 | 1 782 | ||||
| VII | SU-100M1 | 104 | 48.1% | 38% | 1 161 | 1.37 | 1 921 | ||||
| IX | AMX 50 120 | 101 | 55.4% | 35% | 1 595 | 0.94 | 1 607 | ||||
| X | M48 Patton | 101 | 55.4% | 39% | 2 175 | 1.03 | 1 864 | ||||
| IX | 50TP | 99 | 52.5% | 42% | 1 827 | 1.02 | 1 769 | ||||
| VII | T25/2 | 98 | 60.2% | 42% | 1 247 | 1.36 | 2 070 | ||||
| IX | T49 | 98 | 45.9% | 27% | 1 152 | 0.92 | 1 946 | ||||
| IX | T30 | 97 | 48.5% | 36% | 1 759 | 1.09 | 1 565 | ||||
| IX | TNH T Vz. 51 | 96 | 61.5% | 48% | 1 823 | 1.22 | 1 945 | ||||
| VII | Panther | 92 | 54.3% | 36% | 899 | 1.07 | 1 587 | ||||
| V | A-20 | 91 | 44.0% | 9% | 61 | 0.16 | 54 | ||||
| IX | Cobra | 87 | 60.9% | 38% | 1 941 | 1.29 | 1 940 | ||||
| VII | O-Ni | 86 | 54.7% | 48% | 1 447 | 1.43 | 2 203 | ||||
| III | Pz. I C | 86 | 57.0% | 31% | 214 | 1.05 | 1 212 | ||||
| VI | MT-25 | 85 | 41.2% | 18% | 393 | 0.59 | 1 080 | ||||
| VI | Hummel | 84 | 59.5% | 49% | 682 | 0.99 | 1 055 | ||||
| VI | Strv 74 | 83 | 55.4% | 30% | 834 | 1.19 | 1 844 | ||||
| V | SU-122A | 82 | 50.0% | 40% | 333 | 0.71 | 663 | ||||
| VII | LTG | 77 | 50.6% | 31% | 739 | 1.08 | 1 891 | ||||
| VIII | Centurion I | 76 | 56.6% | 33% | 1 325 | 1.01 | 2 112 | ||||
| IV | Pz. 38 nA | 76 | 55.3% | 18% | 142 | 0.42 | 366 | ||||
| IX | Emil II | 75 | 49.3% | 40% | 2 077 | 1.20 | 2 218 | ||||
| V | AT 2 | 75 | 48.0% | 44% | 397 | 0.84 | 897 | ||||
| VI | T-150 | 74 | 55.4% | 36% | 709 | 0.91 | 1 294 | ||||
| VI | Ikv 65 II | 71 | 52.1% | 46% | 1 107 | 1.45 | 2 464 | ||||
| VII | IS-2 | 70 | 57.1% | 39% | 1 127 | 1.01 | 1 615 | ||||
| X | Canopener | 70 | 57.1% | 50% | 2 446 | 1.17 | 1 975 | ||||
| VI | Type 58 | 69 | 53.6% | 33% | 804 | 1.09 | 1 830 | ||||
| IV | SU-85B | 69 | 52.2% | 25% | 252 | 0.80 | 575 | ||||
| VIII | P.44 Pantera | 68 | 51.5% | 43% | 1 408 | 1.07 | 1 925 | ||||
| VI | M44 | 68 | 66.2% | 54% | 876 | 1.19 | 1 829 | ||||
| VI | ARL 44 | 67 | 65.7% | 43% | 949 | 1.06 | 1 988 | ||||
| VI | Hellcat | 67 | 55.2% | 33% | 822 | 0.90 | 1 490 | ||||
| IV | AMX 105 AM | 67 | 53.7% | 40% | 239 | 0.66 | 724 | ||||
| VI | SU-8 | 66 | 54.5% | 42% | 677 | 0.88 | 952 | ||||
| VIII | ISU-152K | 66 | 48.5% | 48% | 1 579 | 1.24 | 1 997 | ||||
| X | Type 71 | 64 | 40.6% | 27% | 2 452 | 0.67 | 1 576 | ||||
| VII | EBR Hotch. | 62 | 61.3% | 18% | 650 | 0.74 | 1 613 | ||||
| VIII | LHMTV | 62 | 51.6% | 45% | 613 | 0.63 | 1 170 | ||||
| XI | T803 | 62 | 40.3% | 21% | 2 658 | 0.77 | 1 677 | ||||
| VI | AMX 12 t | 61 | 54.1% | 30% | 569 | 0.48 | 1 510 | ||||
| IX | T95 | 60 | 50.0% | 42% | 2 445 | 1.20 | 2 150 | ||||
| VIII | Lynx 6x6 | 60 | 48.3% | 20% | 698 | 0.57 | 1 234 | ||||
| VI | Firefly | 59 | 49.2% | 22% | 620 | 0.83 | 1 174 | ||||
| VI | VK 30.02 M | 59 | 59.3% | 32% | 675 | 1.17 | 1 524 | ||||
| VI | Cromwell | 58 | 58.6% | 36% | 704 | 1.21 | 1 696 | ||||
| VIII | AMX 50 100 | 58 | 50.0% | 26% | 1 573 | 1.12 | 1 800 | ||||
| V | Type T-34 | 56 | 42.9% | 23% | 448 | 0.70 | 1 111 | ||||
| VI | Crusader | 55 | 50.9% | 22% | 257 | 0.64 | 691 | ||||
| VIII | HWK 12 | 55 | 27.3% | 22% | 476 | 0.36 | 580 | ||||
| IX | Kunze Panzer | 55 | 47.3% | 29% | 2 308 | 1.18 | 2 435 | ||||
| V | AMX ELC bis | 54 | 46.3% | 37% | 427 | 0.65 | 1 484 | ||||
| IX | WT auf Pz. IV | 54 | 55.6% | 54% | 1 762 | 1.15 | 1 723 | ||||
| IX | T-54 ltwt. | 54 | 59.3% | 43% | 1 157 | 1.00 | 2 139 | ||||
| XI | AS-XX 40 t | 54 | 57.4% | 30% | 2 258 | 1.43 | 1 912 | ||||
| IV | StuG III B | 53 | 49.1% | 21% | 282 | 1.04 | 572 | ||||
| VIII | Caernarvon | 51 | 62.7% | 39% | 1 438 | 1.12 | 1 998 | ||||
| VIII | 53TP | 50 | 44.0% | 36% | 1 494 | 0.94 | 1 732 | ||||
| V | Sherman III | 50 | 50.0% | 26% | 383 | 0.74 | 952 | ||||
| VIII | Rhm.-B. WT | 50 | 68.0% | 58% | 1 755 | 1.34 | 2 292 | ||||
| III | Pz. 38 (t) | 49 | 61.2% | 33% | 183 | 1.02 | 658 | ||||
| V | M41 | 49 | 67.3% | 59% | 523 | 0.94 | 900 | ||||
| VIII | Indien-Pz. | 49 | 59.2% | 43% | 1 188 | 0.80 | 1 581 | ||||
| IV | T-28 | 48 | 60.4% | 35% | 319 | 0.94 | 1 110 | ||||
| III | SU-26 | 48 | 31.2% | 23% | 142 | 0.21 | 134 | ||||
| VIII | FV207 | 48 | 54.2% | 52% | 1 156 | 0.73 | 1 334 | ||||
| V | Škoda T 24 | 47 | 59.6% | 34% | 367 | 0.72 | 1 041 | ||||
| V | VK 30.01 H | 45 | 46.7% | 29% | 528 | 1.04 | 1 254 | ||||
| V | G1 R | 45 | 60.0% | 47% | 461 | 0.87 | 1 353 | ||||
| X | Badger | 45 | 66.7% | 49% | 2 367 | 1.18 | 2 072 | ||||
| VIII | CS-52 LIS | 45 | 57.8% | 29% | 1 794 | 1.36 | 2 511 | ||||
| IV | Alecto | 44 | 50.0% | 18% | 192 | 0.57 | 378 | ||||
| VI | T-50-2 | 44 | 52.3% | 23% | 563 | 1.02 | 1 767 | ||||
| VIII | VK 100.01 P | 43 | 65.1% | 60% | 1 520 | 1.35 | 2 403 | ||||
| X | WZ-111 5A | 42 | 45.2% | 31% | 2 704 | 0.93 | 2 189 | ||||
| IX | Foch | 40 | 57.5% | 40% | 1 972 | 1.05 | 1 863 | ||||
| IV | SU-76M | 39 | 51.3% | 26% | 138 | 0.54 | 223 | ||||
| VI | AMD 178B | 39 | 71.8% | 33% | 562 | 1.18 | 2 231 | ||||
| IV | Grant | 36 | 52.8% | 19% | 299 | 0.69 | 884 | ||||
| IV | SU-5 | 36 | 47.2% | 42% | 240 | 0.67 | 421 | ||||
| VI | FV304 | 36 | 52.8% | 42% | 570 | 0.69 | 896 | ||||
| II | SU-18 | 35 | 62.9% | 46% | 121 | 0.60 | 720 | ||||
| IX | GSOR TANK | 35 | 45.7% | 31% | 1 600 | 0.86 | 1 479 | ||||
| IV | BT-7 | 34 | 58.8% | 18% | 96 | 0.38 | 245 | ||||
| VI | P.43 bis | 34 | 52.9% | 35% | 802 | 1.24 | 1 549 | ||||
| IV | M37 | 34 | 35.3% | 21% | 307 | 0.62 | 849 | ||||
| V | Ikv 103 | 33 | 54.5% | 39% | 494 | 1.24 | 1 366 | ||||
| VIII | Emil I | 32 | 53.1% | 34% | 1 399 | 1.09 | 1 703 | ||||
| VII | Crusader SP | 32 | 59.4% | 56% | 952 | 0.75 | 1 468 | ||||
| IV | Valentine AT | 31 | 38.7% | 26% | 228 | 1.26 | 451 | ||||
| IV | D.W. 2 | 30 | 33.3% | 20% | 250 | 0.77 | 464 | ||||
| II | M2 | 29 | 51.7% | 34% | 158 | 0.93 | 598 | ||||
| X | FV215b 183 | 29 | 62.1% | 48% | 2 112 | 1.34 | 1 789 | ||||
| VIII | SU-101 | 29 | 62.1% | 41% | 1 303 | 1.07 | 1 597 | ||||
| VIII | AMX AC 48 | 29 | 44.8% | 38% | 1 001 | 0.86 | 1 012 | ||||
| IV | Cruiser IV | 28 | 32.1% | 14% | 96 | 0.39 | 35 | ||||
| IX | M103 | 28 | 78.6% | 57% | 2 286 | 1.29 | 2 677 | ||||
| IV | Type 95 | 27 | 48.1% | 30% | 291 | 0.78 | 893 | ||||
| V | T67 | 27 | 51.9% | 19% | 673 | 1.22 | 1 761 | ||||
| V | Strv m/42 | 25 | 52.0% | 36% | 495 | 0.80 | 1 395 | ||||
| V | Grille | 25 | 48.0% | 40% | 408 | 0.80 | 841 | ||||
| VIII | IS-M | 25 | 40.0% | 28% | 864 | 0.72 | 848 | ||||
| IX | Type 4 H | 24 | 58.3% | 50% | 2 578 | 1.17 | 2 796 | ||||
| VII | Leo | 23 | 52.2% | 26% | 927 | 1.09 | 1 746 | ||||
| XI | Ares 90 C | 23 | 39.1% | 26% | 2 216 | 0.83 | 1 448 | ||||
| IX | Char Mle. 75 | 23 | 43.5% | 17% | 743 | 0.61 | 907 | ||||
| VII | T28 HTC | 23 | 60.9% | 39% | 1 070 | 1.30 | 1 750 | ||||
| IV | M5A1 Stuart | 22 | 50.0% | 32% | 339 | 0.91 | 1 297 | ||||
| IV | M5 Stuart | 22 | 50.0% | 23% | 92 | 0.18 | 94 | ||||
| IX | Obj. 705 | 22 | 45.5% | 23% | 1 506 | 1.18 | 1 402 | ||||
| III | LTP | 21 | 47.6% | 29% | 116 | 0.52 | 353 | ||||
| III | T-46 | 19 | 47.4% | 11% | 171 | 0.47 | 581 | ||||
| III | Chi-Ha | 18 | 55.6% | 39% | 146 | 0.94 | 434 | ||||
| III | Lorr. 39L AM | 17 | 41.2% | 41% | 144 | 0.65 | 269 | ||||
| IX | Ares 85 | 17 | 58.8% | 29% | 2 108 | 1.24 | 2 219 | ||||
| II | BT-2 | 16 | 37.5% | 12% | 57 | 0.50 | 10 | ||||
| VII | P.43 ter | 16 | 37.5% | 12% | 944 | 1.12 | 1 444 | ||||
| V | Covenanter | 16 | 50.0% | 25% | 195 | 0.25 | 466 | ||||
| IV | AMX 40 | 15 | 46.7% | 27% | 121 | 0.27 | 257 | ||||
| II | AT-1 | 15 | 46.7% | 33% | 101 | 0.47 | 203 | ||||
| V | StuG IV | 15 | 46.7% | 20% | 336 | 0.60 | 680 | ||||
| VII | Vz. 44-1 | 14 | 57.1% | 50% | 1 385 | 1.21 | 2 247 | ||||
| III | Marder II | 14 | 50.0% | 36% | 146 | 0.57 | 297 | ||||
| IV | Marder 38T | 14 | 64.3% | 21% | 171 | 0.29 | 383 | ||||
| VIII | Ares 75 | 14 | 35.7% | 7% | 1 588 | 0.64 | 1 688 | ||||
| VIII | JgTig.8,8 cm | 14 | 64.3% | 57% | 1 271 | 0.79 | 1 602 | ||||
| III | M3 Stuart | 13 | 38.5% | 15% | 83 | 0.31 | 62 | ||||
| VIII | TNH 105/1000 | 13 | 53.8% | 31% | 1 320 | 0.85 | 1 545 | ||||
| III | T56 GMC | 13 | 23.1% | 15% | 154 | 0.62 | 302 | ||||
| III | Cruiser III | 13 | 53.8% | 31% | 93 | 0.46 | 281 | ||||
| II | Pz. 35 (t) | 12 | 50.0% | 17% | 42 | 0.50 | 83 | ||||
| II | Pz. II | 12 | 33.3% | 25% | 116 | 0.75 | 277 | ||||
| V | O-I Exp. | 12 | 58.3% | 33% | 815 | 2.25 | 2 030 | ||||
| III | Stuart I-IV | 11 | 36.4% | 18% | 199 | 0.64 | 638 | ||||
| III | M7 Priest | 11 | 54.5% | 36% | 374 | 1.09 | 1 169 | ||||
| X | WZ-113G FT | 11 | 54.5% | 45% | 2 639 | 0.64 | 1 672 | ||||
| II | FT BS | 10 | 70.0% | 60% | 104 | 0.80 | 673 | ||||
| IV | Sav m/43 | 10 | 60.0% | 40% | 222 | 0.60 | 552 | ||||
| II | UC 2-pdr | 10 | 60.0% | 40% | 91 | 0.50 | 295 | ||||
| VII | Setter | 10 | 60.0% | 60% | 496 | 0.50 | 1 181 | ||||
| V | P.43 | 9 | 77.8% | 22% | 386 | 0.44 | 1 062 | ||||
| II | Pz.Jäg. I | 9 | 33.3% | 11% | 147 | 0.56 | 325 | ||||
| III | UE 57 | 9 | 33.3% | 11% | 194 | 0.67 | 392 | ||||
| III | Somua S35 | 9 | 33.3% | 11% | 266 | 1.11 | 664 | ||||
| III | Strv m/40L | 8 | 50.0% | 50% | 154 | 1.25 | 397 | ||||
| VIII | T32 | 8 | 100.0% | 38% | 1 753 | 1.75 | 2 735 | ||||
| II | T1E6 | 8 | 12.5% | 0% | 11 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| IV | Lago | 7 | 71.4% | 14% | 462 | 1.71 | 1 785 | ||||
| III | Ikv 72 | 7 | 57.1% | 14% | 198 | 0.86 | 552 | ||||
| II | T-26 | 7 | 42.9% | 29% | 198 | 0.86 | 894 | ||||
| VIII | Chimera | 7 | 71.4% | 57% | 1 870 | 1.00 | 2 000 | ||||
| III | LT vz. 38 | 6 | 33.3% | 17% | 106 | 0.50 | 149 | ||||
| II | Pvlvv fm/42 | 6 | 50.0% | 0% | 94 | 0.50 | 268 | ||||
| VII | Black Prince | 6 | 66.7% | 67% | 748 | 1.00 | 1 142 | ||||
| III | Wespe | 6 | 66.7% | 17% | 228 | 1.00 | 962 | ||||
| II | T3 HMC | 6 | 33.3% | 17% | 84 | 0.33 | 110 | ||||
| IV | SAu 40 | 6 | 50.0% | 33% | 420 | 1.33 | 1 304 | ||||
| IV | SARL 42 | 6 | 66.7% | 50% | 366 | 0.67 | 1 246 | ||||
| IV | ST vz. 39 | 5 | 40.0% | 40% | 454 | 1.40 | 1 618 | ||||
| II | VAE Type B | 5 | 40.0% | 20% | 93 | 0.60 | 166 | ||||
| III | AMX 38 | 5 | 40.0% | 40% | 173 | 1.60 | 382 | ||||
| II | M2 | 4 | 100.0% | 50% | 123 | 0.25 | 594 | ||||
| III | Pz. III E | 4 | 100.0% | 25% | 386 | 1.00 | 1 478 | ||||
| V | M4 Improved | 4 | 25.0% | 0% | 482 | 1.00 | 1 252 | ||||
| X | Carro 45 t | 4 | 25.0% | 25% | 2 610 | 0.75 | 1 832 | ||||
| II | T7 Car | 4 | 50.0% | 0% | 83 | 0.25 | 252 | ||||
| II | Pz. II D | 4 | 75.0% | 50% | 130 | 0.00 | 606 | ||||
| II | Strv m/38 | 3 | 33.3% | 33% | 134 | 1.00 | 392 | ||||
| I | NC-31 | 3 | 0.0% | 0% | 72 | 0.00 | 125 | ||||
| I | MS-1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0% | 20 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| IV | Pz.Sfl. IVb | 3 | 33.3% | 33% | 231 | 0.33 | 459 | ||||
| III | BT-7 art. | 3 | 0.0% | 0% | 117 | 0.67 | 175 | ||||
| I | Medium I | 2 | 50.0% | 50% | 76 | 1.50 | 235 | ||||
| IV | P26/40 | 2 | 100.0% | 50% | 724 | 2.50 | 2 573 | ||||
| I | L.Tr. | 2 | 50.0% | 50% | 31 | 0.00 | 83 | ||||
| IX | Obj. 283 | 2 | 50.0% | 0% | 1 526 | 1.50 | 1 762 | ||||
| V | M10 RBFM | 2 | 50.0% | 50% | 565 | 1.00 | 1 074 | ||||
| I | T1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 102 | 1.00 | 699 | ||||
| I | FT | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| I | R. Otsu | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 111 | 0.00 | 249 | ||||
| II | H35 | 1 | 100.0% | 100% | 286 | 2.00 | 1 761 | ||||
| II | Te-Ke | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 40 | 0.00 | 261 | ||||
| IV | M8A1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 370 | 0.00 | 935 | ||||
| IX | Patton Tank | 1 | 100.0% | 100% | 1 774 | 3.00 | 2 037 | ||||
| VI | Super Chaffee | 1 | 100.0% | 100% | 214 | 1.00 | 572 | ||||
| III | MTLS-1G14 | 1 | 100.0% | 100% | 982 | 4.00 | 6 742 | ||||
| VI | Firefly VC | 1 | 100.0% | 100% | 757 | 1.00 | 1 519 | ||||
| III | Toldi III | 1 | 100.0% | 100% | 104 | 1.00 | 500 |
![[B3HOM]](https://eu.wargaming.net/clans/media/clans/emblems/cl_789/500329789/emblem_195x195.png)
Bourrasque
E 25
FV4005
T71 DA
T-54
T-62A
Grille 15
Strv 103B
Progetto 46
TVP T 50/51
ShPTK-TVP
M53/M55
STB-1
FV4202
E 50 M
T57 Heavy
IS-7
IS-3
Obj. 268
M40/M43
AMX 13 90
VK 45.02 B
T-44
Centurion AX
Kpz 07 RH
B-C 155 55
M4A1 Rev.
JPanther II
Progetto 65
T-43
Strv 103-0
E 50
Lorr. 155 51
S. Conqueror
Bisonte C45
SU-100
Manticore
Lorr. 155 50
212A
Leopard 1
IS
UDES 03
Löwe
T-10
SU-14-2
AMX 13 F3
T54E1
Jagdtiger
Škoda T 50
Obj. 704
Obj. 260
SU-152
Conway
KV-85
SU-14-1
ISU-152
T-34-85
JPanther
AMX 50 B
Centurion 7/1
T69
TVP VTU
Tiger (P)
VK 45.02 A
VK 30.01 P
Standard B
T-100 LT
B-C 25 t AP
G.W. Panther
GSOR 1010
T-34
Kranvagn
T-34/100
B-C 25 t
StuG III G
T110E5
Obj. 430U
Ares 90
KV-4
Obj. 140
T28 Prototype
T21
T110E3
Pz. IV H
AMX 13 AM
Obj. 277
KV-1
G.W. Tiger P
Obj. 263
AE Phase I
O-I
SU-85
Obj. 430
Maus
Panther II
O-Ho
Charioteer
Char Futur 4
Challenger
Vz. 55
M12
Leopard PT A
EBR 105
Obj. 261
Jg.Pz. IV
SU-130PM
Type 5 H
EBR 90
Comet
T110E4
Foch B
T-54 mod. 1
Škoda T 25
AMX 13 75
IS-6
Type 61
Ikv 90 B
LTTB
KV-3
M7
T 55A
Conqueror
60TP
SU-100M1
AMX 50 120
M48 Patton
50TP
T25/2
T49
T30
TNH T Vz. 51
Panther
A-20
Cobra
O-Ni
Pz. I C
MT-25
Hummel
Strv 74
SU-122A
LTG
Centurion I
Pz. 38 nA
Emil II
AT 2
T-150
Ikv 65 II
IS-2
Canopener
Type 58
SU-85B
P.44 Pantera
M44
ARL 44
Hellcat
AMX 105 AM
SU-8
ISU-152K
Type 71
EBR Hotch.
LHMTV
T803
AMX 12 t
T95
Lynx 6x6
Firefly
VK 30.02 M
Cromwell
AMX 50 100
Type T-34
Crusader
HWK 12
Kunze Panzer
AMX ELC bis
WT auf Pz. IV
T-54 ltwt.
AS-XX 40 t
StuG III B
Caernarvon
53TP
Sherman III
Rhm.-B. WT
Pz. 38 (t)
M41
Indien-Pz.
T-28
SU-26
FV207
Škoda T 24
VK 30.01 H
G1 R
Badger
CS-52 LIS
Alecto
T-50-2
VK 100.01 P
WZ-111 5A
Foch
SU-76M
AMD 178B
Grant
SU-5
FV304
SU-18
GSOR TANK
BT-7
P.43 bis
M37
Ikv 103
Emil I
Crusader SP
Valentine AT
D.W. 2
M2
FV215b 183
SU-101
AMX AC 48
Cruiser IV
M103
Type 95
T67
Strv m/42
Grille
IS-M
Type 4 H
Leo
Ares 90 C
Char Mle. 75
T28 HTC
M5A1 Stuart
M5 Stuart
Obj. 705
LTP
T-46
Chi-Ha
Lorr. 39L AM
Ares 85
BT-2
P.43 ter
Covenanter
AMX 40
AT-1
StuG IV
Vz. 44-1
Marder II
Marder 38T
Ares 75
JgTig.8,8 cm
M3 Stuart
TNH 105/1000
T56 GMC
Cruiser III
Pz. 35 (t)
Pz. II
O-I Exp.
Stuart I-IV
M7 Priest
WZ-113G FT
FT BS
Sav m/43
UC 2-pdr
Setter
P.43
Pz.Jäg. I
UE 57
Somua S35
Strv m/40L
T32
T1E6
Lago
Ikv 72
T-26
Chimera
LT vz. 38
Pvlvv fm/42
Black Prince
Wespe
T3 HMC
SAu 40
SARL 42
ST vz. 39
VAE Type B
AMX 38
M2
Pz. III E
M4 Improved
Carro 45 t
T7 Car
Pz. II D
Strv m/38
NC-31
MS-1
Pz.Sfl. IVb
BT-7 art.
Medium I
P26/40
L.Tr.
Obj. 283
M10 RBFM
T1
FT
R. Otsu
H35
Te-Ke
M8A1
Patton Tank
Super Chaffee
MTLS-1G14
Firefly VC
Toldi III