tol9n123456789
Вся техника
нажми на машину — подробная статистикамашин: 181
| Нация | Тип | Ур. | Танк | Бои | Победы | Выжил | Ср. урон | Фраги | WN8 | Классность | Отметки |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VIII | T26E4 | 5 915 | 47.5% | 26% | 853 | 0.65 | 1 004 | ||||
| X | B-C 25 t | 2 350 | 47.2% | 18% | 1 763 | 1.04 | 1 471 | ||||
| V | Churchill III | 1 720 | 46.4% | 26% | 343 | 0.83 | 578 | ||||
| VIII | T34 | 1 662 | 45.8% | 23% | 892 | 0.52 | 866 | ||||
| X | T-62A | 1 439 | 47.2% | 17% | 1 517 | 0.92 | 1 254 | ||||
| VI | AMX 13 F3 | 1 042 | 46.1% | 35% | 509 | 0.58 | 620 | ||||
| IX | T-54 | 984 | 43.6% | 17% | 880 | 0.73 | 729 | ||||
| X | Foch 155 | 909 | 49.0% | 23% | 2 148 | 1.13 | 1 793 | ||||
| X | T57 Heavy | 897 | 43.7% | 21% | 1 674 | 0.86 | 1 174 | ||||
| VIII | Tiger II | 783 | 46.9% | 20% | 765 | 0.51 | 730 | ||||
| X | E 100 | 687 | 46.9% | 27% | 1 645 | 0.84 | 1 239 | ||||
| VIII | ISU-152 | 665 | 42.1% | 14% | 557 | 0.53 | 351 | ||||
| X | FV4005 | 569 | 47.6% | 33% | 1 653 | 0.97 | 1 242 | ||||
| VIII | WZ-132 | 557 | 44.7% | 12% | 651 | 0.57 | 1 027 | ||||
| VIII | T-44 | 525 | 40.4% | 15% | 373 | 0.42 | 240 | ||||
| VII | FV201 (A45) | 520 | 46.5% | 20% | 446 | 0.33 | 409 | ||||
| IX | Obj. 704 | 502 | 45.0% | 24% | 1 162 | 0.77 | 781 | ||||
| VII | T-43 | 501 | 43.3% | 13% | 360 | 0.39 | 345 | ||||
| IX | VK 45.02 B | 489 | 46.0% | 26% | 1 073 | 0.63 | 870 | ||||
| VII | T71 DA | 483 | 45.3% | 14% | 665 | 0.66 | 1 264 | ||||
| VIII | AMX AC 48 | 473 | 46.1% | 25% | 1 149 | 0.85 | 1 266 | ||||
| VIII | T28 Prototype | 457 | 40.0% | 26% | 852 | 0.68 | 718 | ||||
| X | T110E4 | 450 | 47.1% | 27% | 1 891 | 0.93 | 1 354 | ||||
| VIII | Lorr. 155 51 | 436 | 43.8% | 30% | 906 | 0.75 | 959 | ||||
| VIII | M40/M43 | 431 | 50.8% | 36% | 864 | 0.65 | 905 | ||||
| IX | WZ-120 | 425 | 44.7% | 20% | 1 059 | 0.74 | 912 | ||||
| IX | Foch | 421 | 49.2% | 25% | 1 499 | 0.96 | 1 294 | ||||
| VIII | VK 45.02 A | 409 | 44.3% | 19% | 769 | 0.59 | 727 | ||||
| IX | E 75 | 405 | 51.6% | 24% | 1 196 | 0.67 | 1 029 | ||||
| VIII | SU-130PM | 405 | 51.1% | 33% | 1 843 | 1.23 | 2 061 | ||||
| VII | Lorr. 155 50 | 395 | 43.8% | 26% | 693 | 0.61 | 711 | ||||
| VI | T-34-85 | 393 | 45.8% | 10% | 247 | 0.32 | 255 | ||||
| IX | AMX 13 90 | 388 | 48.7% | 12% | 537 | 0.62 | 638 | ||||
| IX | B-C 25 t AP | 387 | 47.8% | 12% | 804 | 0.68 | 673 | ||||
| X | Obj. 268 | 374 | 47.1% | 25% | 2 038 | 1.10 | 1 590 | ||||
| VIII | B-C 12 t | 372 | 51.1% | 18% | 797 | 0.65 | 1 536 | ||||
| IX | T54E1 | 366 | 47.3% | 21% | 1 588 | 1.05 | 1 508 | ||||
| IX | T30 | 350 | 42.3% | 18% | 848 | 0.55 | 517 | ||||
| VI | Hellcat | 323 | 49.2% | 17% | 479 | 0.55 | 694 | ||||
| VII | WZ-131 | 308 | 47.1% | 14% | 477 | 0.50 | 877 | ||||
| VII | T25/2 | 298 | 50.0% | 15% | 471 | 0.47 | 520 | ||||
| IX | M53/M55 | 295 | 43.4% | 36% | 846 | 0.43 | 608 | ||||
| VIII | T69 | 289 | 49.1% | 24% | 938 | 0.80 | 1 130 | ||||
| VI | KV-2 | 279 | 40.5% | 17% | 156 | 0.20 | 26 | ||||
| VIII | AT 15 | 259 | 53.7% | 29% | 1 180 | 0.94 | 1 358 | ||||
| VII | E 25 | 242 | 43.8% | 13% | 562 | 0.60 | 582 | ||||
| VII | M12 | 237 | 47.7% | 37% | 760 | 0.74 | 921 | ||||
| VII | Tiger (P) | 233 | 38.6% | 25% | 594 | 0.66 | 546 | ||||
| VI | VK 30.01 P | 230 | 47.0% | 12% | 250 | 0.34 | 219 | ||||
| VI | SU-100 | 225 | 44.9% | 18% | 269 | 0.46 | 252 | ||||
| V | T-34 | 224 | 46.4% | 16% | 135 | 0.32 | 148 | ||||
| V | SU-85 | 224 | 51.3% | 6% | 251 | 0.54 | 431 | ||||
| VII | SU-152 | 218 | 34.4% | 9% | 264 | 0.38 | 70 | ||||
| V | T-50 | 208 | 50.5% | 8% | 135 | 0.29 | 297 | ||||
| X | TVP T 50/51 | 207 | 55.1% | 21% | 1 877 | 0.94 | 1 645 | ||||
| VI | ARL V39 | 200 | 43.5% | 22% | 423 | 0.64 | 625 | ||||
| VII | Chi-Ri | 194 | 52.6% | 21% | 788 | 0.78 | 1 237 | ||||
| VII | AMX 13 75 | 192 | 47.4% | 11% | 360 | 0.41 | 567 | ||||
| VI | T21 | 186 | 46.2% | 10% | 369 | 0.45 | 881 | ||||
| V | Pz. IV H | 184 | 42.4% | 12% | 191 | 0.42 | 262 | ||||
| VIII | STA-1 | 183 | 43.7% | 20% | 821 | 0.62 | 916 | ||||
| V | AMX 13 AM | 175 | 44.6% | 26% | 302 | 0.47 | 459 | ||||
| V | A-20 | 174 | 48.9% | 17% | 52 | 0.19 | 98 | ||||
| X | Coccodrillo | 172 | 49.4% | 22% | 2 214 | 0.86 | 1 575 | ||||
| IV | SU-5 | 160 | 46.2% | 28% | 260 | 0.56 | 490 | ||||
| IV | SU-85B | 157 | 47.8% | 9% | 152 | 0.44 | 193 | ||||
| VII | AMX AC 46 | 157 | 51.0% | 29% | 946 | 0.98 | 1 388 | ||||
| VII | AT 7 | 155 | 48.4% | 34% | 1 012 | 1.01 | 1 277 | ||||
| V | KV-1 | 150 | 44.7% | 15% | 150 | 0.32 | 75 | ||||
| X | Foch B | 150 | 47.3% | 25% | 1 369 | 0.81 | 846 | ||||
| VI | AT 8 | 142 | 53.5% | 27% | 651 | 0.75 | 1 175 | ||||
| VII | Tiger I | 139 | 55.4% | 25% | 1 051 | 0.87 | 1 432 | ||||
| IV | BT-7 | 139 | 45.3% | 13% | 43 | 0.19 | 61 | ||||
| VI | 59-16 | 129 | 45.0% | 19% | 341 | 0.49 | 776 | ||||
| V | M41 | 126 | 42.1% | 33% | 367 | 0.76 | 421 | ||||
| VI | Chi-To | 120 | 45.0% | 19% | 523 | 0.90 | 870 | ||||
| VI | AMX 12 t | 118 | 56.8% | 9% | 365 | 0.56 | 995 | ||||
| VI | M44 | 116 | 48.3% | 32% | 445 | 0.77 | 633 | ||||
| IV | T-28 | 102 | 47.1% | 5% | 128 | 0.32 | 192 | ||||
| VI | MT-25 | 101 | 46.5% | 12% | 265 | 0.50 | 671 | ||||
| XI | AS-XX 40 t | 100 | 45.0% | 20% | 2 041 | 0.96 | 1 499 | ||||
| IX | Char Futur 4 | 98 | 43.9% | 17% | 1 458 | 0.86 | 1 123 | ||||
| III | SU-26 | 94 | 42.6% | 20% | 66 | 0.17 | 41 | ||||
| V | T67 | 94 | 54.3% | 17% | 203 | 0.52 | 332 | ||||
| V | M7 | 90 | 48.9% | 11% | 281 | 0.66 | 975 | ||||
| VII | Challenger | 83 | 57.8% | 22% | 816 | 0.75 | 1 146 | ||||
| VIII | T-103 | 83 | 62.7% | 24% | 1 306 | 0.66 | 1 522 | ||||
| VII | T28 HTC | 82 | 58.5% | 26% | 859 | 0.77 | 1 219 | ||||
| IX | Škoda T 50 | 79 | 43.0% | 14% | 1 294 | 0.94 | 1 180 | ||||
| X | Maus | 75 | 45.3% | 29% | 1 458 | 0.71 | 979 | ||||
| VI | KV-85 | 73 | 43.8% | 18% | 300 | 0.36 | 265 | ||||
| IV | Pz. 38 nA | 73 | 43.8% | 8% | 94 | 0.22 | 83 | ||||
| V | Type T-34 | 71 | 46.5% | 14% | 161 | 0.35 | 237 | ||||
| IV | SAu 40 | 70 | 42.9% | 21% | 223 | 0.77 | 435 | ||||
| III | Lorr. 39L AM | 67 | 44.8% | 25% | 159 | 0.39 | 346 | ||||
| X | T92 HMC | 66 | 53.0% | 42% | 1 026 | 0.41 | 771 | ||||
| V | AMX ELC bis | 60 | 48.3% | 10% | 219 | 0.32 | 579 | ||||
| VI | T-150 | 58 | 34.5% | 16% | 201 | 0.26 | 43 | ||||
| VI | Strv 74 | 56 | 60.7% | 23% | 551 | 0.62 | 1 024 | ||||
| II | BT-2 | 55 | 43.6% | 13% | 17 | 0.07 | 29 | ||||
| X | Canopener | 53 | 49.1% | 11% | 2 229 | 0.72 | 1 567 | ||||
| IV | M5 Stuart | 49 | 40.8% | 8% | 133 | 0.37 | 126 | ||||
| V | Strv m/42 | 48 | 62.5% | 35% | 416 | 0.94 | 1 222 | ||||
| V | Chi-Nu | 48 | 50.0% | 19% | 280 | 0.62 | 664 | ||||
| V | S35 CA | 48 | 47.9% | 23% | 367 | 0.75 | 651 | ||||
| II | SU-18 | 41 | 48.8% | 34% | 71 | 0.27 | 238 | ||||
| VI | SU-8 | 38 | 39.5% | 32% | 385 | 0.24 | 276 | ||||
| IV | M5A1 Stuart | 37 | 43.2% | 11% | 151 | 0.43 | 292 | ||||
| IV | SU-76M | 35 | 60.0% | 0% | 85 | 0.43 | 187 | ||||
| IV | M8A1 | 33 | 39.4% | 15% | 204 | 0.76 | 298 | ||||
| III | Pz. 38 (t) | 30 | 46.7% | 20% | 81 | 0.40 | 83 | ||||
| IV | Alecto | 28 | 39.3% | 21% | 257 | 0.93 | 531 | ||||
| VIII | Charioteer | 27 | 48.1% | 22% | 565 | 0.44 | 438 | ||||
| VI | Achilles | 25 | 52.0% | 12% | 461 | 0.60 | 691 | ||||
| III | T-46 | 22 | 63.6% | 5% | 85 | 0.45 | 313 | ||||
| V | AT 2 | 21 | 52.4% | 43% | 256 | 0.57 | 458 | ||||
| III | Sexton II | 20 | 70.0% | 50% | 116 | 0.20 | 474 | ||||
| V | StuG IV | 20 | 40.0% | 15% | 541 | 1.25 | 1 263 | ||||
| II | FT BS | 18 | 44.4% | 22% | 72 | 0.33 | 195 | ||||
| IV | M37 | 18 | 33.3% | 28% | 108 | 0.44 | 85 | ||||
| IX | Tortoise | 18 | 44.4% | 28% | 296 | 0.17 | 66 | ||||
| IV | St.Pz. II | 17 | 70.6% | 41% | 196 | 0.41 | 657 | ||||
| X | BZ-75 | 17 | 52.9% | 29% | 2 356 | 1.00 | 1 900 | ||||
| III | BT-7 art. | 17 | 52.9% | 24% | 110 | 0.24 | 274 | ||||
| III | D2 | 16 | 43.8% | 31% | 109 | 0.75 | 182 | ||||
| IV | Chi-He | 16 | 56.2% | 12% | 186 | 0.88 | 481 | ||||
| V | O-I Exp. | 16 | 62.5% | 25% | 443 | 0.56 | 787 | ||||
| III | LTP | 16 | 18.8% | 12% | 207 | 0.75 | 798 | ||||
| III | Bison | 15 | 40.0% | 27% | 88 | 0.40 | 50 | ||||
| IX | GSOR TANK | 15 | 53.3% | 33% | 1 216 | 0.87 | 1 220 | ||||
| IV | B1 | 14 | 57.1% | 14% | 107 | 0.50 | 183 | ||||
| II | T1 HMC | 14 | 42.9% | 21% | 116 | 0.64 | 486 | ||||
| I | MS-1 | 14 | 42.9% | 14% | 2 | 0.00 | 16 | ||||
| III | LT vz. 38 | 13 | 38.5% | 8% | 80 | 0.23 | 46 | ||||
| IV | AMX 40 | 13 | 30.8% | 8% | 141 | 0.54 | 273 | ||||
| X | 121 | 13 | 38.5% | 23% | 1 318 | 0.38 | 750 | ||||
| III | AMX 38 | 13 | 38.5% | 15% | 51 | 0.23 | 1 | ||||
| IV | Valentine AT | 12 | 41.7% | 17% | 177 | 1.08 | 283 | ||||
| IV | ST vz. 39 | 11 | 72.7% | 27% | 90 | 0.55 | 272 | ||||
| II | AT-1 | 11 | 27.3% | 9% | 109 | 0.73 | 198 | ||||
| III | M3 Stuart | 10 | 70.0% | 20% | 159 | 1.40 | 705 | ||||
| II | T2 Medium | 10 | 40.0% | 0% | 78 | 0.20 | 139 | ||||
| X | FV215b | 10 | 50.0% | 20% | 1 027 | 0.20 | 600 | ||||
| IV | M3 Lee | 9 | 77.8% | 0% | 68 | 0.00 | 261 | ||||
| VIII | IS-6 | 9 | 33.3% | 33% | 932 | 0.44 | 744 | ||||
| II | L-60 | 9 | 44.4% | 22% | 78 | 0.22 | 207 | ||||
| I | T1 | 8 | 87.5% | 12% | 70 | 0.38 | 419 | ||||
| II | LT vz. 35 | 7 | 71.4% | 14% | 44 | 0.14 | 261 | ||||
| II | D1 | 7 | 28.6% | 43% | 114 | 0.86 | 322 | ||||
| IV | Type 95 | 7 | 57.1% | 14% | 358 | 1.00 | 1 336 | ||||
| IX | Fantôme | 7 | 57.1% | 0% | 1 379 | 0.71 | 1 358 | ||||
| II | Pz. 35 (t) | 6 | 50.0% | 0% | 68 | 0.50 | 173 | ||||
| II | T-26 | 6 | 33.3% | 0% | 108 | 0.50 | 300 | ||||
| VI | Type 58 | 6 | 33.3% | 0% | 908 | 0.83 | 1 755 | ||||
| III | T56 GMC | 6 | 50.0% | 0% | 96 | 0.83 | 151 | ||||
| VI | Super Chaffee | 6 | 33.3% | 0% | 59 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| II | T1E6 | 6 | 50.0% | 17% | 155 | 1.17 | 689 | ||||
| VIII | JgTig.8,8 cm | 6 | 50.0% | 17% | 1 131 | 0.50 | 1 117 | ||||
| III | M2 Medium | 5 | 40.0% | 0% | 8 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| II | UC 2-pdr | 5 | 20.0% | 20% | 131 | 1.40 | 327 | ||||
| IV | T-34 1941 | 4 | 25.0% | 25% | 258 | 0.50 | 603 | ||||
| X | 121B | 4 | 75.0% | 25% | 1 673 | 0.50 | 1 300 | ||||
| II | M2 | 3 | 33.3% | 0% | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| I | L.Tr. | 3 | 66.7% | 33% | 25 | 0.00 | 229 | ||||
| VIII | Windhund | 3 | 33.3% | 33% | 1 243 | 0.33 | 980 | ||||
| III | Toldi III | 3 | 33.3% | 0% | 29 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| I | K-housenka | 2 | 100.0% | 0% | 94 | 0.00 | 468 | ||||
| I | FT | 2 | 100.0% | 0% | 16 | 0.00 | 261 | ||||
| II | H35 | 2 | 100.0% | 0% | 98 | 1.00 | 468 | ||||
| II | Pz. II | 2 | 100.0% | 0% | 18 | 0.00 | 261 | ||||
| VI | T-50-2 | 2 | 100.0% | 0% | 230 | 1.00 | 620 | ||||
| I | Medium I | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 43 | 1.00 | 0 | ||||
| II | Pz.Jäg. I | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 53 | 1.00 | 0 | ||||
| VI | WZ-131G FT | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 1 035 | 0.00 | 1 623 | ||||
| VII | BP II | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 1 944 | 1.00 | 2 804 | ||||
| VIII | M-IV-Y | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 1 052 | 0.00 | 740 | ||||
| VIII | 703 II (122) | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 4 186 | 4.00 | 7 225 | ||||
| IV | Pz.Sfl. IC | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 66 | 0.00 | 261 | ||||
| VIII | Strv S1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 525 | 1.00 | 482 | ||||
| VII | Super Hellcat | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 2 066 | 5.00 | 4 998 | ||||
| VIII | AMX M4 49 | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 647 | 0.00 | 402 |
![[B3HOM]](https://eu.wargaming.net/clans/media/clans/emblems/cl_789/500329789/emblem_195x195.png)
T26E4
B-C 25 t
Churchill III
T34
T-62A
AMX 13 F3
T-54
Foch 155
T57 Heavy
Tiger II
E 100
ISU-152
FV4005
WZ-132
T-44
FV201 (A45)
Obj. 704
T-43
VK 45.02 B
T71 DA
AMX AC 48
T28 Prototype
T110E4
Lorr. 155 51
M40/M43
WZ-120
Foch
VK 45.02 A
E 75
SU-130PM
Lorr. 155 50
T-34-85
AMX 13 90
B-C 25 t AP
Obj. 268
B-C 12 t
T54E1
T30
Hellcat
WZ-131
T25/2
M53/M55
T69
KV-2
AT 15
E 25
M12
Tiger (P)
VK 30.01 P
SU-100
T-34
SU-85
SU-152
T-50
TVP T 50/51
ARL V39
Chi-Ri
AMX 13 75
T21
Pz. IV H
STA-1
AMX 13 AM
A-20
Coccodrillo
SU-5
SU-85B
AMX AC 46
AT 7
KV-1
Foch B
AT 8
Tiger I
BT-7
59-16
M41
Chi-To
AMX 12 t
M44
T-28
MT-25
AS-XX 40 t
Char Futur 4
SU-26
T67
M7
Challenger
T-103
T28 HTC
Škoda T 50
Maus
KV-85
Pz. 38 nA
Type T-34
SAu 40
Lorr. 39L AM
T92 HMC
AMX ELC bis
T-150
Strv 74
BT-2
Canopener
M5 Stuart
Strv m/42
Chi-Nu
S35 CA
SU-18
SU-8
M5A1 Stuart
SU-76M
M8A1
Pz. 38 (t)
Alecto
Charioteer
Achilles
T-46
AT 2
Sexton II
StuG IV
FT BS
M37
Tortoise
St.Pz. II
BZ-75
BT-7 art.
D2
Chi-He
O-I Exp.
LTP
Bison
GSOR TANK
B1
T1 HMC
MS-1
LT vz. 38
AMX 40
121
AMX 38
Valentine AT
ST vz. 39
AT-1
M3 Stuart
T2 Medium
FV215b
M3 Lee
IS-6
L-60
T1
LT vz. 35
D1
Type 95
Fantôme
Pz. 35 (t)
T-26
Type 58
T56 GMC
Super Chaffee
T1E6
JgTig.8,8 cm
M2 Medium
UC 2-pdr
T-34 1941
121B
M2
L.Tr.
Windhund
Toldi III
K-housenka
FT
H35
Pz. II
T-50-2
Medium I
Pz.Jäg. I
WZ-131G FT
BP II
M-IV-Y
703 II (122)
Pz.Sfl. IC
Strv S1
Super Hellcat
AMX M4 49