vitalya_kz_
Вся техника
нажми на машину — подробная статистикамашин: 131
| Нация | Тип | Ур. | Танк | Бои | Победы | Выжил | Ср. урон | Фраги | WN8 | Классность | Отметки |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| X | FV4005 | 2 165 | 55.4% | 36% | 2 600 | 1.36 | 2 299 | ||||
| VIII | Bourrasque | 1 386 | 56.4% | 25% | 1 730 | 1.20 | 2 389 | ||||
| X | Grille 15 | 1 305 | 57.6% | 36% | 2 801 | 1.19 | 2 290 | ||||
| VI | KV-2 | 785 | 59.2% | 41% | 1 160 | 1.64 | 2 631 | ||||
| VI | SU-100 | 606 | 64.7% | 45% | 1 318 | 1.92 | 3 093 | ||||
| X | T-100 LT | 562 | 50.4% | 10% | 1 052 | 0.58 | 1 229 | ||||
| IX | M53/M55 | 559 | 53.7% | 47% | 1 908 | 0.96 | 2 201 | ||||
| X | TVP T 50/51 | 529 | 51.4% | 18% | 2 042 | 0.98 | 1 760 | ||||
| X | Leopard 1 | 466 | 48.9% | 23% | 2 309 | 0.99 | 2 034 | ||||
| X | T92 HMC | 428 | 53.7% | 48% | 1 629 | 0.64 | 1 433 | ||||
| VIII | Progetto 46 | 421 | 55.6% | 23% | 1 915 | 1.34 | 2 686 | ||||
| VIII | 703 II (122) | 332 | 54.8% | 30% | 1 755 | 1.30 | 2 253 | ||||
| X | Obj. 430U | 304 | 57.2% | 28% | 2 224 | 1.07 | 2 008 | ||||
| X | Strv 103B | 300 | 56.7% | 36% | 2 653 | 1.23 | 2 320 | ||||
| X | Manticore | 292 | 51.7% | 16% | 953 | 0.50 | 1 039 | ||||
| X | Obj. 705A | 275 | 50.5% | 23% | 2 317 | 0.79 | 1 799 | ||||
| VIII | UDES 03 | 230 | 56.5% | 39% | 1 886 | 1.14 | 2 391 | ||||
| IX | T30 | 220 | 55.5% | 39% | 2 300 | 1.22 | 2 376 | ||||
| VIII | ISU-152 | 191 | 56.5% | 35% | 1 963 | 1.46 | 2 416 | ||||
| X | T110E4 | 190 | 62.6% | 34% | 3 059 | 1.14 | 2 527 | ||||
| X | EBR 105 | 183 | 50.3% | 3% | 686 | 0.33 | 642 | ||||
| VIII | SU-130PM | 175 | 61.1% | 35% | 2 203 | 1.16 | 2 405 | ||||
| VI | T-34-85 | 167 | 64.7% | 35% | 1 177 | 1.47 | 2 917 | ||||
| VII | S-51 | 152 | 53.3% | 47% | 1 029 | 0.88 | 1 235 | ||||
| VII | SU-152 | 150 | 54.0% | 41% | 1 434 | 1.35 | 2 336 | ||||
| VIII | Chrysler GF | 149 | 53.0% | 16% | 1 562 | 0.99 | 2 153 | ||||
| X | Jg.Pz. E 100 | 142 | 52.1% | 36% | 2 558 | 1.01 | 1 933 | ||||
| VI | MT-25 | 121 | 55.4% | 7% | 554 | 0.64 | 1 807 | ||||
| VIII | M40/M43 | 119 | 49.6% | 40% | 1 378 | 0.82 | 1 496 | ||||
| V | M10 RBFM | 119 | 58.8% | 39% | 1 011 | 1.45 | 2 634 | ||||
| X | 121B | 119 | 52.9% | 20% | 2 061 | 0.93 | 1 750 | ||||
| IX | Kpz 50 t | 117 | 52.1% | 21% | 1 890 | 1.28 | 1 951 | ||||
| IX | Obj. 430 | 116 | 56.0% | 21% | 1 859 | 1.02 | 1 807 | ||||
| VII | LTG | 112 | 55.4% | 12% | 731 | 0.84 | 1 680 | ||||
| VIII | Gonsalo | 110 | 56.4% | 30% | 1 840 | 1.17 | 2 307 | ||||
| IX | Obj. 705 | 109 | 52.3% | 18% | 1 671 | 0.66 | 1 500 | ||||
| VI | O-I | 107 | 59.8% | 25% | 823 | 0.93 | 1 478 | ||||
| IX | Jagdtiger | 104 | 58.7% | 42% | 2 400 | 1.41 | 2 255 | ||||
| VIII | Rhm.-B. WT | 94 | 56.4% | 37% | 1 674 | 1.12 | 1 835 | ||||
| VIII | Alpine Tiger | 87 | 43.7% | 17% | 1 138 | 0.95 | 1 403 | ||||
| VIII | SU-14-2 | 85 | 56.5% | 47% | 1 669 | 0.91 | 1 897 | ||||
| VIII | Ferdinand | 83 | 57.8% | 45% | 1 894 | 1.37 | 2 147 | ||||
| VIII | LTTB | 76 | 51.3% | 8% | 676 | 0.46 | 1 160 | ||||
| VI | M44 | 74 | 55.4% | 46% | 863 | 1.11 | 1 537 | ||||
| VI | Škoda T 25 | 73 | 67.1% | 36% | 1 096 | 1.52 | 2 623 | ||||
| IX | GSOR TANK | 67 | 56.7% | 30% | 1 718 | 1.16 | 1 994 | ||||
| IX | EBR 90 | 65 | 53.8% | 2% | 731 | 0.45 | 1 012 | ||||
| IV | Hetzer | 59 | 62.7% | 42% | 460 | 1.73 | 1 470 | ||||
| VIII | Lansen C | 58 | 51.7% | 29% | 1 603 | 1.19 | 2 169 | ||||
| VII | EBR Hotch. | 57 | 52.6% | 5% | 621 | 0.35 | 1 231 | ||||
| VI | T-150 | 53 | 66.0% | 42% | 1 426 | 1.68 | 3 313 | ||||
| IX | T 55A | 52 | 55.8% | 17% | 1 688 | 0.92 | 1 763 | ||||
| VIII | IS-M | 51 | 58.8% | 20% | 1 144 | 0.67 | 1 336 | ||||
| VIII | AT 15 | 50 | 48.0% | 20% | 887 | 0.62 | 803 | ||||
| X | Minotauro | 48 | 64.6% | 38% | 2 732 | 1.04 | 2 248 | ||||
| IX | Tortoise | 45 | 40.0% | 18% | 1 192 | 0.53 | 718 | ||||
| VIII | T-44 | 41 | 56.1% | 17% | 1 139 | 0.80 | 1 569 | ||||
| VII | Challenger | 41 | 58.5% | 32% | 1 208 | 1.22 | 1 864 | ||||
| VIII | Chimera | 40 | 32.5% | 28% | 1 276 | 0.70 | 1 034 | ||||
| IX | Conway | 39 | 66.7% | 41% | 2 738 | 1.26 | 2 666 | ||||
| IX | T-54 ltwt. | 38 | 60.5% | 11% | 972 | 0.74 | 1 594 | ||||
| VI | Cromwell | 37 | 62.2% | 16% | 1 027 | 1.27 | 2 613 | ||||
| VII | O-Ni | 37 | 59.5% | 22% | 1 109 | 0.81 | 1 465 | ||||
| VIII | Lynx 6x6 | 36 | 72.2% | 11% | 729 | 0.67 | 1 505 | ||||
| V | KV-1 | 35 | 60.0% | 43% | 735 | 1.54 | 1 813 | ||||
| VI | T-34-85M | 34 | 55.9% | 24% | 1 011 | 1.38 | 1 983 | ||||
| VII | M12 | 32 | 62.5% | 59% | 1 110 | 1.00 | 1 844 | ||||
| VI | Achilles | 32 | 56.2% | 28% | 870 | 1.03 | 1 704 | ||||
| VII | JPanther | 29 | 58.6% | 31% | 1 136 | 1.21 | 1 707 | ||||
| VI | AMD 178B | 28 | 42.9% | 14% | 607 | 0.71 | 1 798 | ||||
| X | Type 5 H | 26 | 57.7% | 31% | 3 259 | 1.23 | 2 595 | ||||
| X | Carro 45 t | 24 | 45.8% | 21% | 2 083 | 0.92 | 1 430 | ||||
| VII | T-43 | 23 | 65.2% | 35% | 1 506 | 1.83 | 3 291 | ||||
| VIII | LHMTV | 23 | 47.8% | 9% | 365 | 0.39 | 483 | ||||
| V | A-20 | 22 | 72.7% | 18% | 394 | 1.32 | 1 767 | ||||
| IX | WT auf Pz. IV | 22 | 36.4% | 14% | 1 540 | 0.86 | 1 149 | ||||
| X | Canopener | 22 | 50.0% | 27% | 2 980 | 0.82 | 2 236 | ||||
| V | M41 | 20 | 40.0% | 40% | 538 | 1.00 | 757 | ||||
| III | Pz. 38 (t) | 19 | 52.6% | 32% | 453 | 2.26 | 2 182 | ||||
| V | T-50 | 19 | 78.9% | 16% | 380 | 0.79 | 1 592 | ||||
| VI | AT 8 | 19 | 63.2% | 47% | 781 | 0.95 | 1 499 | ||||
| VIII | T28 Prototype | 19 | 52.6% | 32% | 1 814 | 1.00 | 2 249 | ||||
| VIII | Charioteer | 19 | 57.9% | 16% | 1 231 | 0.95 | 1 497 | ||||
| III | Valentine | 17 | 82.4% | 41% | 871 | 2.00 | 6 050 | ||||
| VIII | O-Ho | 17 | 35.3% | 12% | 1 384 | 0.82 | 1 544 | ||||
| V | Archer | 17 | 58.8% | 29% | 614 | 1.24 | 1 712 | ||||
| V | Pz. IV H | 17 | 70.6% | 35% | 531 | 0.94 | 1 611 | ||||
| VII | IS | 16 | 68.8% | 25% | 1 200 | 1.31 | 1 945 | ||||
| VI | Jg.Pz. IV | 15 | 73.3% | 40% | 1 107 | 1.53 | 2 443 | ||||
| IX | Škoda T 50 | 15 | 60.0% | 33% | 1 343 | 0.47 | 1 156 | ||||
| VI | KV-1S | 14 | 35.7% | 0% | 702 | 1.00 | 1 185 | ||||
| III | T-116 | 14 | 78.6% | 21% | 291 | 0.93 | 1 613 | ||||
| VII | SU-122-44 | 13 | 69.2% | 8% | 1 384 | 1.15 | 2 009 | ||||
| VI | KV-85 | 12 | 33.3% | 8% | 620 | 1.17 | 901 | ||||
| V | T-34 | 11 | 72.7% | 45% | 560 | 1.55 | 1 764 | ||||
| IV | Pz. 38 nA | 11 | 63.6% | 0% | 306 | 0.91 | 1 327 | ||||
| III | BT-7 art. | 11 | 36.4% | 18% | 596 | 1.36 | 2 711 | ||||
| IV | T-28 | 10 | 50.0% | 10% | 292 | 0.60 | 823 | ||||
| I | Fiat 3000 | 9 | 55.6% | 33% | 157 | 1.11 | 781 | ||||
| III | Sexton I | 8 | 62.5% | 50% | 274 | 1.12 | 1 008 | ||||
| X | Obj. 260 | 8 | 62.5% | 25% | 2 360 | 1.00 | 1 823 | ||||
| IV | M37 | 7 | 28.6% | 29% | 347 | 0.57 | 1 037 | ||||
| IX | Char Futur 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 20% | 2 863 | 1.60 | 3 258 | ||||
| VII | BP II | 4 | 100.0% | 25% | 1 554 | 1.00 | 2 589 | ||||
| IX | AE Phase I | 4 | 75.0% | 25% | 1 156 | 0.00 | 900 | ||||
| VIII | 112 | 4 | 75.0% | 0% | 1 021 | 0.50 | 1 204 | ||||
| I | FT | 3 | 33.3% | 33% | 137 | 0.33 | 547 | ||||
| II | Pz. 35 (t) | 3 | 66.7% | 0% | 278 | 1.00 | 1 615 | ||||
| V | StuG III G | 3 | 66.7% | 33% | 548 | 1.33 | 1 565 | ||||
| VII | St. Emil | 3 | 33.3% | 33% | 739 | 0.67 | 734 | ||||
| VI | VK 30.01 D | 3 | 66.7% | 67% | 989 | 1.67 | 2 307 | ||||
| VIII | Windhund | 3 | 33.3% | 33% | 1 865 | 0.33 | 1 549 | ||||
| IX | Type 4 H | 2 | 50.0% | 0% | 668 | 0.00 | 388 | ||||
| IV | Birch Gun | 2 | 50.0% | 100% | 209 | 0.50 | 611 | ||||
| II | AMR 35 | 2 | 100.0% | 100% | 625 | 5.50 | 6 194 | ||||
| I | Medium I | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 99 | 1.00 | 563 | ||||
| I | K-housenka | 1 | 100.0% | 100% | 135 | 1.00 | 732 | ||||
| II | TKS 20 | 1 | 100.0% | 100% | 242 | 2.00 | 1 708 | ||||
| I | 4TP | 1 | 100.0% | 100% | 219 | 3.00 | 1 334 | ||||
| III | FCM36Pak40 | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 391 | 1.00 | 1 140 | ||||
| I | L.Tr. | 1 | 100.0% | 100% | 244 | 2.00 | 1 445 | ||||
| II | Te-Ke | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 622 | 3.00 | 4 763 | ||||
| I | MS-1 | 1 | 100.0% | 100% | 129 | 4.00 | 759 | ||||
| II | T-26 | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 42 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| V | AMX ELC bis | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 0 | 0.00 | 261 | ||||
| VIII | LT-432 | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 546 | 0.00 | 598 | ||||
| III | T-29 | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 187 | 1.00 | 706 | ||||
| II | T-45 | 1 | 100.0% | 100% | 268 | 0.00 | 1 258 | ||||
| III | T-127 | 1 | 100.0% | 100% | 501 | 2.00 | 2 581 | ||||
| VIII | Type 63 | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| VII | Setter | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 129 | 0.00 | 261 |
![[B3HOM]](https://eu.wargaming.net/clans/media/clans/emblems/cl_789/500329789/emblem_195x195.png)
FV4005
Bourrasque
Grille 15
KV-2
SU-100
T-100 LT
M53/M55
TVP T 50/51
Leopard 1
T92 HMC
Progetto 46
703 II (122)
Obj. 430U
Strv 103B
Manticore
Obj. 705A
UDES 03
T30
ISU-152
T110E4
EBR 105
SU-130PM
T-34-85
S-51
SU-152
Chrysler GF
Jg.Pz. E 100
MT-25
M40/M43
M10 RBFM
121B
Kpz 50 t
Obj. 430
LTG
Gonsalo
Obj. 705
O-I
Jagdtiger
Rhm.-B. WT
Alpine Tiger
SU-14-2
Ferdinand
LTTB
M44
Škoda T 25
GSOR TANK
EBR 90
Hetzer
Lansen C
EBR Hotch.
T-150
T 55A
IS-M
AT 15
Minotauro
Tortoise
T-44
Challenger
Chimera
Conway
T-54 ltwt.
Cromwell
O-Ni
Lynx 6x6
KV-1
T-34-85M
M12
Achilles
JPanther
AMD 178B
Type 5 H
Carro 45 t
T-43
LHMTV
A-20
WT auf Pz. IV
Canopener
M41
Pz. 38 (t)
T-50
AT 8
T28 Prototype
Charioteer
Valentine
O-Ho
Archer
Pz. IV H
IS
Jg.Pz. IV
Škoda T 50
KV-1S
T-116
SU-122-44
KV-85
T-34
Pz. 38 nA
BT-7 art.
T-28
Fiat 3000
Sexton I
Obj. 260
M37
Char Futur 4
BP II
AE Phase I
112
FT
Pz. 35 (t)
StuG III G
St. Emil
VK 30.01 D
Windhund
Type 4 H
Birch Gun
AMR 35
Medium I
K-housenka
TKS 20
4TP
FCM36Pak40
L.Tr.
Te-Ke
MS-1
T-26
AMX ELC bis
LT-432
T-29
T-45
T-127
Type 63
Setter