ShopOS_KZ
Вся техника
нажми на машину — подробная статистикамашин: 305
| Нация | Тип | Ур. | Танк | Бои | Победы | Выжил | Ср. урон | Фраги | WN8 | Классность | Отметки |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| X | Jg.Pz. E 100 | 2 466 | 51.7% | 37% | 2 053 | 1.04 | 1 639 | ||||
| VIII | T34 | 1 892 | 49.7% | 31% | 1 185 | 0.84 | 1 395 | ||||
| X | IS-7 | 1 422 | 55.0% | 32% | 2 235 | 1.10 | 2 117 | ||||
| X | B-C 25 t | 1 290 | 50.0% | 26% | 2 032 | 1.28 | 1 946 | ||||
| X | Grille 15 | 792 | 54.8% | 35% | 2 815 | 1.41 | 2 558 | ||||
| X | STB-1 | 785 | 52.0% | 25% | 2 103 | 1.08 | 1 940 | ||||
| V | AMX ELC bis | 784 | 55.5% | 16% | 312 | 0.63 | 1 172 | ||||
| VIII | SU-14-2 | 745 | 53.7% | 41% | 1 068 | 1.05 | 1 270 | ||||
| IX | T-10 | 719 | 51.6% | 27% | 1 541 | 0.94 | 1 642 | ||||
| VIII | Ferdinand | 678 | 51.5% | 34% | 1 573 | 1.17 | 1 830 | ||||
| IX | T49 | 672 | 52.2% | 25% | 1 211 | 0.72 | 1 951 | ||||
| VI | KV-85 | 666 | 50.3% | 33% | 630 | 0.94 | 1 029 | ||||
| VIII | ELC EVEN 90 | 648 | 57.6% | 26% | 720 | 0.65 | 1 554 | ||||
| VIII | IS-3 | 647 | 54.7% | 34% | 1 399 | 0.95 | 1 772 | ||||
| VIII | BZ-176 | 622 | 56.3% | 36% | 1 950 | 1.19 | 2 292 | ||||
| X | T-100 LT | 600 | 56.2% | 23% | 1 555 | 0.94 | 2 297 | ||||
| VIII | Miel | 589 | 64.5% | 37% | 2 232 | 1.54 | 3 222 | ||||
| X | Obj. 261 | 571 | 53.9% | 43% | 1 723 | 0.85 | 1 723 | ||||
| IX | Jagdtiger | 539 | 48.2% | 35% | 1 805 | 1.12 | 1 612 | ||||
| VIII | ShPTK-TVP | 535 | 50.3% | 28% | 1 462 | 0.90 | 1 661 | ||||
| X | Obj. 140 | 503 | 53.9% | 24% | 2 568 | 1.23 | 2 408 | ||||
| VI | MT-25 | 496 | 51.4% | 17% | 356 | 0.63 | 1 079 | ||||
| V | T67 | 492 | 60.0% | 36% | 887 | 1.88 | 3 086 | ||||
| VI | SU-8 | 462 | 51.7% | 40% | 991 | 1.24 | 1 692 | ||||
| V | Churchill III | 441 | 49.9% | 34% | 402 | 0.84 | 768 | ||||
| VIII | Löwe | 434 | 51.2% | 29% | 1 145 | 0.76 | 1 331 | ||||
| VIII | M4A1 Rev. | 425 | 56.5% | 36% | 1 704 | 1.20 | 2 615 | ||||
| VII | IS-2 | 413 | 62.5% | 41% | 1 422 | 1.33 | 2 301 | ||||
| X | S. Conqueror | 403 | 55.1% | 30% | 2 702 | 1.22 | 2 497 | ||||
| VIII | AMX CDC | 396 | 51.5% | 23% | 1 355 | 1.03 | 2 084 | ||||
| VIII | T26E4 | 386 | 56.2% | 34% | 1 416 | 1.09 | 2 227 | ||||
| IX | AMX 13 90 | 384 | 47.9% | 20% | 570 | 0.61 | 724 | ||||
| X | IS-4 | 379 | 57.3% | 35% | 2 332 | 1.09 | 2 152 | ||||
| IX | Type 61 | 356 | 50.6% | 25% | 1 561 | 0.96 | 1 700 | ||||
| X | T57 Heavy | 350 | 52.9% | 32% | 2 765 | 1.50 | 2 681 | ||||
| VIII | Tornvagn | 347 | 52.4% | 30% | 1 815 | 0.90 | 2 237 | ||||
| VIII | STA-1 | 329 | 49.5% | 25% | 841 | 0.70 | 1 075 | ||||
| VIII | Turtle I | 320 | 60.9% | 41% | 2 251 | 1.50 | 2 984 | ||||
| VIII | Ka-Ri | 315 | 54.3% | 35% | 1 697 | 1.12 | 1 803 | ||||
| X | Concept 5 | 312 | 55.4% | 30% | 2 855 | 1.17 | 2 542 | ||||
| VIII | Lorr. 40 t | 309 | 61.2% | 38% | 2 138 | 1.72 | 3 727 | ||||
| IX | 212A | 304 | 46.1% | 34% | 1 193 | 0.79 | 1 072 | ||||
| IX | Char Mle. 75 | 298 | 62.8% | 21% | 1 710 | 0.86 | 2 779 | ||||
| VII | E 25 | 281 | 55.9% | 32% | 1 197 | 1.51 | 2 101 | ||||
| VI | O-I | 263 | 64.3% | 44% | 1 121 | 1.27 | 2 429 | ||||
| VIII | Skorpion G | 262 | 54.6% | 32% | 1 697 | 1.05 | 1 972 | ||||
| II | BT-2 | 259 | 45.6% | 9% | 110 | 0.63 | 359 | ||||
| X | T110E4 | 257 | 68.1% | 42% | 3 466 | 1.21 | 2 912 | ||||
| IX | B-C 25 t AP | 252 | 44.0% | 19% | 977 | 0.91 | 827 | ||||
| VIII | T-832 | 252 | 54.4% | 34% | 1 680 | 0.93 | 1 899 | ||||
| VIII | GSOR 1010 | 251 | 62.9% | 33% | 1 972 | 1.22 | 2 802 | ||||
| IX | T-54 ltwt. | 238 | 52.9% | 21% | 1 328 | 0.90 | 2 269 | ||||
| III | FCM36Pak40 | 233 | 68.2% | 55% | 570 | 2.34 | 2 330 | ||||
| IV | T-28 | 226 | 58.8% | 11% | 299 | 0.79 | 1 006 | ||||
| X | FV4005 | 225 | 55.6% | 35% | 1 939 | 1.09 | 1 566 | ||||
| VIII | FV4202 | 213 | 53.5% | 30% | 1 431 | 0.97 | 2 138 | ||||
| V | KV-1 | 207 | 52.7% | 27% | 521 | 1.01 | 1 113 | ||||
| IX | Conqueror | 203 | 56.7% | 37% | 2 716 | 1.56 | 3 447 | ||||
| X | DBV-152 | 189 | 63.5% | 47% | 3 153 | 1.62 | 2 596 | ||||
| VIII | KV-4 | 187 | 58.3% | 34% | 1 421 | 1.04 | 2 106 | ||||
| VII | AMX 13 75 | 181 | 49.7% | 19% | 428 | 0.53 | 813 | ||||
| X | Obj. 430U | 172 | 64.5% | 33% | 2 464 | 1.11 | 2 273 | ||||
| X | Manticore | 171 | 60.2% | 33% | 1 419 | 0.68 | 1 864 | ||||
| X | Kranvagn | 167 | 50.9% | 28% | 2 214 | 0.84 | 1 756 | ||||
| IX | ST-I | 167 | 60.5% | 34% | 1 971 | 0.97 | 2 188 | ||||
| VIII | M6A2E1 | 167 | 57.5% | 36% | 1 671 | 1.02 | 2 295 | ||||
| X | UDES 15/16 | 161 | 50.9% | 28% | 2 714 | 1.11 | 2 344 | ||||
| IX | K-91-PT | 159 | 61.6% | 33% | 2 121 | 1.32 | 2 571 | ||||
| VII | IS | 158 | 46.2% | 33% | 663 | 0.81 | 730 | ||||
| X | Badger | 155 | 60.6% | 37% | 3 284 | 1.46 | 3 195 | ||||
| VI | Rudy U.S.S.R. | 155 | 56.8% | 32% | 928 | 1.14 | 1 965 | ||||
| IX | WT auf Pz. IV | 154 | 59.1% | 34% | 2 224 | 1.29 | 2 132 | ||||
| VII | Chi-Ri | 153 | 47.1% | 25% | 578 | 0.82 | 802 | ||||
| VIII | Nomad | 152 | 57.2% | 34% | 1 758 | 1.05 | 1 940 | ||||
| IV | BT-7 | 139 | 58.3% | 7% | 123 | 0.50 | 357 | ||||
| VIII | T92 | 138 | 57.2% | 22% | 915 | 0.80 | 2 142 | ||||
| X | AMX M4 54 | 137 | 57.7% | 27% | 2 610 | 1.04 | 2 288 | ||||
| X | Strv 103B | 136 | 58.8% | 38% | 2 924 | 1.21 | 2 666 | ||||
| XI | Hacker | 136 | 65.4% | 27% | 3 428 | 1.41 | 2 867 | ||||
| VIII | Bulldog | 133 | 56.4% | 20% | 930 | 0.96 | 2 115 | ||||
| IX | T 55A | 133 | 54.1% | 21% | 1 976 | 1.11 | 2 219 | ||||
| VIII | Kpz 07 RH | 128 | 61.7% | 32% | 1 883 | 1.45 | 3 185 | ||||
| X | FV215b 183 | 127 | 51.2% | 31% | 2 086 | 1.17 | 1 579 | ||||
| VIII | Chrysler K | 122 | 50.0% | 16% | 1 618 | 0.88 | 2 034 | ||||
| VIII | Progetto 46 | 114 | 50.0% | 31% | 1 539 | 1.14 | 2 036 | ||||
| XI | STK-2 | 112 | 60.7% | 36% | 3 976 | 1.28 | 3 362 | ||||
| X | Conqueror GC | 111 | 52.3% | 48% | 1 416 | 0.41 | 1 170 | ||||
| IX | Type 4 H | 110 | 45.5% | 30% | 1 885 | 0.85 | 1 866 | ||||
| VIII | CS-52 LIS | 107 | 51.4% | 22% | 1 441 | 0.80 | 1 784 | ||||
| XI | Contriver | 105 | 59.0% | 25% | 3 519 | 1.06 | 2 606 | ||||
| VIII | O-Ho | 104 | 55.8% | 35% | 1 781 | 1.25 | 2 480 | ||||
| X | Type 5 H | 99 | 59.6% | 36% | 2 740 | 1.08 | 2 241 | ||||
| III | SU-26 | 99 | 53.5% | 42% | 546 | 1.59 | 2 178 | ||||
| VII | O-Ni | 96 | 54.2% | 30% | 1 194 | 1.14 | 1 847 | ||||
| IX | T54E1 | 90 | 54.4% | 29% | 1 659 | 1.12 | 1 620 | ||||
| X | Type 71 | 88 | 56.8% | 24% | 2 803 | 1.06 | 2 545 | ||||
| VIII | Emil I | 87 | 66.7% | 40% | 2 036 | 1.53 | 3 173 | ||||
| VI | Dicker Max | 87 | 48.3% | 26% | 507 | 0.71 | 778 | ||||
| IX | Chieftain P. | 86 | 67.4% | 43% | 2 447 | 1.34 | 3 087 | ||||
| IX | AE Phase I | 85 | 65.9% | 42% | 2 168 | 1.01 | 2 315 | ||||
| VIII | Strv S1 | 84 | 47.6% | 33% | 1 652 | 0.90 | 1 811 | ||||
| VII | Leo | 83 | 54.2% | 34% | 1 070 | 1.27 | 2 058 | ||||
| X | Canopener | 83 | 57.8% | 27% | 2 938 | 0.95 | 2 411 | ||||
| VIII | Type 59 | 81 | 50.6% | 17% | 1 364 | 1.04 | 1 958 | ||||
| X | CS-63 | 81 | 50.6% | 23% | 2 008 | 0.94 | 1 676 | ||||
| V | Chaffee | 79 | 59.5% | 19% | 413 | 0.75 | 1 728 | ||||
| X | BZT-70 | 78 | 59.0% | 33% | 3 245 | 1.18 | 2 522 | ||||
| X | Maus | 77 | 50.6% | 26% | 2 058 | 0.94 | 1 697 | ||||
| X | T110E5 | 77 | 63.6% | 35% | 3 094 | 1.22 | 2 921 | ||||
| VIII | T25 Pilot 1 | 77 | 57.1% | 27% | 1 582 | 1.10 | 2 536 | ||||
| VI | FV304 | 74 | 48.6% | 30% | 479 | 0.57 | 744 | ||||
| VI | T37 | 74 | 50.0% | 20% | 751 | 1.00 | 2 650 | ||||
| X | Obj. 260 | 73 | 57.5% | 22% | 2 871 | 1.10 | 2 700 | ||||
| X | Obj. 268/4 | 72 | 40.3% | 18% | 2 332 | 0.79 | 1 624 | ||||
| X | Obj. 277 | 72 | 47.2% | 25% | 2 407 | 0.97 | 2 082 | ||||
| VIII | AMX M4 49 | 71 | 54.9% | 25% | 1 589 | 0.86 | 2 103 | ||||
| XI | T803 | 68 | 55.9% | 32% | 3 851 | 1.25 | 3 102 | ||||
| VIII | XM57 | 65 | 67.7% | 37% | 2 194 | 1.20 | 2 295 | ||||
| X | Vz. 55 | 64 | 45.3% | 20% | 2 508 | 0.80 | 1 865 | ||||
| X | 121 | 63 | 58.7% | 22% | 2 774 | 0.95 | 2 475 | ||||
| X | T-62A | 63 | 71.4% | 17% | 2 000 | 0.63 | 1 701 | ||||
| X | T110E3 | 63 | 54.0% | 32% | 2 537 | 0.94 | 1 916 | ||||
| X | M48 Patton | 62 | 64.5% | 40% | 2 914 | 1.00 | 2 557 | ||||
| IX | Char Futur 4 | 61 | 55.7% | 20% | 2 105 | 1.23 | 2 115 | ||||
| I | T1 | 60 | 48.3% | 22% | 111 | 0.97 | 554 | ||||
| X | AMX 50 B | 58 | 67.2% | 33% | 2 657 | 1.33 | 2 555 | ||||
| V | Bishop | 57 | 54.4% | 40% | 446 | 0.93 | 978 | ||||
| X | Ares 90 | 57 | 63.2% | 37% | 3 320 | 1.60 | 3 397 | ||||
| X | Leopard 1 | 54 | 55.6% | 37% | 2 963 | 1.57 | 3 137 | ||||
| VIII | Iron Arnie | 54 | 53.7% | 30% | 1 649 | 1.07 | 2 118 | ||||
| IX | Obj. 430 | 53 | 54.7% | 36% | 2 317 | 1.70 | 2 743 | ||||
| X | Ashigaru | 53 | 49.1% | 32% | 3 034 | 1.17 | 2 348 | ||||
| IX | Gonkiewicza | 51 | 66.7% | 35% | 2 935 | 1.31 | 3 252 | ||||
| VI | Hellcat | 51 | 54.9% | 18% | 391 | 0.35 | 548 | ||||
| VIII | Forest Spirit | 50 | 38.0% | 30% | 1 892 | 1.18 | 2 078 | ||||
| III | T-46 | 48 | 41.7% | 0% | 93 | 0.21 | 138 | ||||
| X | Coccodrillo | 48 | 72.9% | 33% | 2 972 | 1.23 | 2 512 | ||||
| VII | KV-3 | 47 | 72.3% | 53% | 1 533 | 1.53 | 2 614 | ||||
| V | T-34 | 46 | 52.2% | 41% | 548 | 1.20 | 1 714 | ||||
| VIII | Defender | 46 | 47.8% | 20% | 1 550 | 0.91 | 1 772 | ||||
| X | 60TP | 45 | 60.0% | 36% | 2 808 | 1.04 | 2 405 | ||||
| X | M-V-Y | 45 | 48.9% | 27% | 2 654 | 0.87 | 2 068 | ||||
| XI | Hirschkäfer | 44 | 52.3% | 36% | 3 489 | 1.66 | 2 717 | ||||
| XI | KR-1 | 43 | 60.5% | 40% | 3 134 | 0.91 | 2 317 | ||||
| IX | WZ-111 1-4 | 42 | 78.6% | 45% | 2 541 | 1.40 | 3 162 | ||||
| VIII | UDES 14 5 | 42 | 42.9% | 26% | 1 414 | 0.76 | 1 706 | ||||
| VIII | HWK 12 | 42 | 69.0% | 33% | 1 515 | 1.29 | 3 757 | ||||
| VI | AMX 12 t | 41 | 48.8% | 20% | 229 | 0.29 | 416 | ||||
| IV | T40 | 41 | 53.7% | 41% | 616 | 1.51 | 2 059 | ||||
| VIII | T26E5 | 40 | 42.5% | 25% | 1 380 | 0.62 | 1 662 | ||||
| IV | Hetzer | 39 | 56.4% | 21% | 327 | 0.77 | 823 | ||||
| VI | Nashorn | 39 | 48.7% | 31% | 1 082 | 1.67 | 2 331 | ||||
| X | TVP T 50/51 | 36 | 41.7% | 14% | 2 325 | 0.97 | 1 925 | ||||
| X | BZ-75 | 36 | 50.0% | 36% | 2 864 | 1.17 | 2 341 | ||||
| VI | SU-100 | 35 | 48.6% | 37% | 668 | 0.91 | 1 166 | ||||
| XI | Breaker | 35 | 51.4% | 34% | 3 383 | 1.20 | 2 653 | ||||
| X | Foch B | 34 | 67.6% | 44% | 3 223 | 1.91 | 3 130 | ||||
| IX | Rambo | 34 | 64.7% | 47% | 2 253 | 1.38 | 2 689 | ||||
| V | SU-85 | 33 | 48.5% | 27% | 637 | 1.27 | 1 762 | ||||
| VIII | KanJPz 105 | 33 | 63.6% | 33% | 1 717 | 1.00 | 2 228 | ||||
| VIII | GSOR 1008 | 31 | 45.2% | 29% | 1 656 | 1.00 | 1 557 | ||||
| I | L.Tr. | 30 | 53.3% | 10% | 35 | 0.17 | 112 | ||||
| IV | M37 | 30 | 50.0% | 23% | 253 | 0.40 | 747 | ||||
| VIII | 50TP pr. | 29 | 62.1% | 31% | 1 557 | 0.79 | 1 901 | ||||
| II | T1 HMC | 29 | 48.3% | 14% | 131 | 0.66 | 639 | ||||
| VIII | 56TP | 29 | 41.4% | 17% | 1 683 | 0.93 | 1 925 | ||||
| VIII | Nemesis | 29 | 55.2% | 21% | 1 639 | 1.28 | 2 701 | ||||
| VIII | Renegade | 29 | 48.3% | 28% | 1 742 | 0.93 | 1 873 | ||||
| VIII | Bisonte C45 | 27 | 40.7% | 26% | 1 728 | 1.19 | 1 870 | ||||
| IX | DZT-159 | 27 | 66.7% | 37% | 2 102 | 0.89 | 2 126 | ||||
| VIII | Rhm.-B. WT | 26 | 61.5% | 50% | 1 844 | 1.58 | 2 258 | ||||
| X | K-91 | 26 | 53.8% | 31% | 2 015 | 1.23 | 1 868 | ||||
| IV | Pz. B2 | 25 | 64.0% | 40% | 645 | 2.28 | 2 275 | ||||
| VI | T-34-85 | 24 | 41.7% | 21% | 804 | 0.96 | 1 510 | ||||
| XI | BZ-79 | 24 | 54.2% | 38% | 3 213 | 1.21 | 2 328 | ||||
| X | AMX 13 105 | 24 | 66.7% | 25% | 2 099 | 1.21 | 3 002 | ||||
| IX | IS-3-II | 24 | 66.7% | 33% | 1 912 | 1.38 | 2 250 | ||||
| III | BT-7 art. | 24 | 62.5% | 33% | 342 | 1.17 | 1 649 | ||||
| VIII | T32 | 23 | 60.9% | 35% | 1 525 | 0.91 | 1 882 | ||||
| IX | AMX M4 51 | 23 | 52.2% | 30% | 2 354 | 1.22 | 2 520 | ||||
| VIII | Contradictious | 23 | 69.6% | 48% | 2 205 | 1.30 | 2 695 | ||||
| V | A-20 | 22 | 40.9% | 5% | 62 | 0.09 | 25 | ||||
| X | T92 HMC | 22 | 50.0% | 45% | 1 937 | 0.77 | 1 696 | ||||
| VIII | IS-2-II | 22 | 54.5% | 18% | 1 415 | 0.86 | 1 703 | ||||
| IX | TBT | 22 | 77.3% | 55% | 3 046 | 1.73 | 3 441 | ||||
| X | 113 | 21 | 57.1% | 33% | 3 046 | 1.48 | 3 201 | ||||
| X | WZ-111 5A | 21 | 66.7% | 48% | 2 864 | 1.05 | 2 495 | ||||
| X | AMX 30 B | 21 | 52.4% | 33% | 2 222 | 1.05 | 2 110 | ||||
| VIII | Obj. 274a | 21 | 76.2% | 33% | 1 991 | 0.81 | 2 640 | ||||
| VIII | ASTRON Rex | 21 | 47.6% | 24% | 1 578 | 0.86 | 1 687 | ||||
| IX | TT-130M | 21 | 66.7% | 48% | 1 637 | 0.71 | 1 705 | ||||
| V | M4 Sherman | 20 | 55.0% | 20% | 679 | 1.25 | 2 347 | ||||
| II | T-26 | 19 | 36.8% | 5% | 50 | 0.16 | 0 | ||||
| IX | Centurion 7/1 | 19 | 68.4% | 37% | 2 320 | 1.26 | 2 758 | ||||
| VIII | M40/M43 | 19 | 52.6% | 53% | 1 341 | 0.84 | 1 636 | ||||
| IX | Leopard PT A | 19 | 78.9% | 42% | 3 037 | 1.68 | 3 978 | ||||
| III | T-29 | 19 | 52.6% | 16% | 413 | 1.47 | 1 823 | ||||
| VIII | T77 | 19 | 63.2% | 21% | 1 678 | 1.00 | 2 121 | ||||
| VIII | Stridsyxa | 19 | 57.9% | 26% | 2 455 | 1.42 | 3 042 | ||||
| XI | Fauteur | 19 | 42.1% | 21% | 2 684 | 0.68 | 1 652 | ||||
| IX | Škoda T 50 | 17 | 58.8% | 47% | 2 520 | 1.53 | 2 802 | ||||
| XI | Taschenratte | 17 | 52.9% | 35% | 3 243 | 1.47 | 2 466 | ||||
| X | Progetto 65 | 16 | 50.0% | 25% | 2 200 | 1.06 | 1 734 | ||||
| IV | M3 Lee | 16 | 56.2% | 31% | 599 | 1.62 | 3 061 | ||||
| III | Pz. I C | 16 | 43.8% | 6% | 157 | 0.69 | 624 | ||||
| V | leFH18B2 | 15 | 60.0% | 47% | 630 | 0.93 | 1 265 | ||||
| IV | SU-5 | 15 | 46.7% | 20% | 527 | 0.80 | 1 216 | ||||
| V | M7 | 15 | 40.0% | 13% | 252 | 0.47 | 703 | ||||
| V | O-I Exp. | 15 | 40.0% | 13% | 957 | 1.67 | 2 219 | ||||
| X | Dravec | 15 | 60.0% | 13% | 3 041 | 0.87 | 2 148 | ||||
| VIII | ISU-122-2 | 15 | 33.3% | 33% | 1 489 | 1.27 | 1 438 | ||||
| XI | Leopard 120 | 15 | 66.7% | 40% | 2 305 | 1.13 | 2 074 | ||||
| X | EBR 105 | 14 | 50.0% | 0% | 788 | 0.29 | 747 | ||||
| VIII | 703 II (122) | 14 | 42.9% | 36% | 1 642 | 0.86 | 1 683 | ||||
| V | Wolverine | 13 | 46.2% | 15% | 362 | 0.62 | 639 | ||||
| X | Centurion AX | 13 | 76.9% | 23% | 2 644 | 1.54 | 2 778 | ||||
| IV | Marder 38T | 13 | 76.9% | 46% | 754 | 2.23 | 2 583 | ||||
| IX | FV3805 | 13 | 69.2% | 46% | 1 247 | 0.69 | 1 377 | ||||
| X | Obj. 705A | 13 | 61.5% | 31% | 2 668 | 0.69 | 2 195 | ||||
| VIII | LT-432 | 13 | 69.2% | 8% | 930 | 0.92 | 2 147 | ||||
| VIII | Somua SM | 13 | 53.8% | 23% | 2 175 | 1.46 | 2 859 | ||||
| XI | Ares 90 C | 12 | 25.0% | 25% | 2 026 | 0.50 | 1 149 | ||||
| X | Carro 45 t | 12 | 41.7% | 0% | 1 980 | 0.83 | 1 398 | ||||
| VIII | TNH 105/1000 | 11 | 54.5% | 27% | 1 181 | 0.18 | 1 188 | ||||
| VII | T29 | 11 | 45.5% | 18% | 1 836 | 2.00 | 3 050 | ||||
| IV | M5 Stuart | 11 | 54.5% | 27% | 236 | 0.55 | 616 | ||||
| IX | UDES 16 | 11 | 36.4% | 9% | 905 | 0.27 | 526 | ||||
| X | Błyskawica | 11 | 45.5% | 27% | 2 405 | 0.55 | 1 571 | ||||
| II | UC 2-pdr | 11 | 45.5% | 27% | 178 | 1.36 | 685 | ||||
| I | Medium I | 10 | 60.0% | 30% | 130 | 1.40 | 670 | ||||
| III | M3 Stuart | 10 | 40.0% | 10% | 210 | 1.20 | 732 | ||||
| V | T1 | 10 | 60.0% | 30% | 604 | 0.70 | 1 263 | ||||
| III | Sexton II | 10 | 50.0% | 30% | 261 | 1.20 | 1 082 | ||||
| VIII | Chieftain/T95 | 10 | 40.0% | 20% | 1 066 | 0.70 | 1 335 | ||||
| IX | Obj. 590 | 10 | 50.0% | 40% | 1 559 | 0.90 | 1 396 | ||||
| VIII | HWK 30 | 10 | 50.0% | 10% | 1 035 | 0.50 | 1 881 | ||||
| VIII | T42 | 10 | 50.0% | 40% | 1 935 | 1.40 | 3 168 | ||||
| IX | Projet Louis | 10 | 80.0% | 10% | 1 793 | 1.30 | 3 128 | ||||
| IX | Peacekeeper | 10 | 60.0% | 30% | 2 554 | 1.40 | 2 819 | ||||
| I | MS-1 | 9 | 77.8% | 11% | 84 | 0.56 | 457 | ||||
| IV | Type 95 | 9 | 44.4% | 22% | 230 | 0.67 | 615 | ||||
| X | Minotauro | 9 | 66.7% | 22% | 1 912 | 1.00 | 1 629 | ||||
| VIII | Ho-Ri 2 | 9 | 55.6% | 33% | 2 174 | 1.33 | 3 215 | ||||
| VIII | 122 TM | 9 | 66.7% | 11% | 1 764 | 0.56 | 1 887 | ||||
| V | M41 | 8 | 0.0% | 25% | 302 | 0.00 | 190 | ||||
| VIII | Centurion I | 8 | 50.0% | 25% | 1 711 | 0.75 | 2 234 | ||||
| III | Marder II | 8 | 50.0% | 12% | 199 | 0.62 | 493 | ||||
| IX | Kunze Panzer | 8 | 25.0% | 25% | 1 846 | 0.75 | 1 534 | ||||
| V | KV-220-2 | 8 | 62.5% | 38% | 1 236 | 2.12 | 3 338 | ||||
| VIII | IS-6 | 7 | 28.6% | 29% | 2 191 | 0.86 | 2 513 | ||||
| IV | Birch Gun | 7 | 28.6% | 29% | 175 | 0.71 | 417 | ||||
| V | SU-122A | 7 | 42.9% | 57% | 299 | 0.86 | 514 | ||||
| IX | Ru 251 | 7 | 57.1% | 14% | 934 | 1.29 | 1 584 | ||||
| IX | Obj. 705 | 7 | 71.4% | 14% | 2 493 | 0.57 | 2 398 | ||||
| IX | GSOR TANK | 7 | 57.1% | 29% | 2 104 | 2.00 | 2 935 | ||||
| X | ST-II | 7 | 85.7% | 57% | 1 856 | 0.71 | 1 433 | ||||
| IV | ST vz. 39 | 6 | 50.0% | 17% | 189 | 0.33 | 430 | ||||
| III | Type 91 | 6 | 33.3% | 17% | 128 | 0.33 | 162 | ||||
| VI | T-150 | 6 | 66.7% | 33% | 774 | 1.00 | 1 547 | ||||
| X | Pz.Kpfw. VII | 6 | 66.7% | 33% | 2 462 | 0.83 | 1 993 | ||||
| VIII | T-54 mod. 1 | 6 | 50.0% | 17% | 1 312 | 0.83 | 1 878 | ||||
| I | FT | 5 | 0.0% | 20% | 11 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| VI | E8 Sherman | 5 | 80.0% | 0% | 633 | 0.60 | 1 240 | ||||
| III | Bison | 5 | 60.0% | 60% | 89 | 0.20 | 224 | ||||
| X | Ho-Ri 3 | 5 | 40.0% | 20% | 2 403 | 0.60 | 1 456 | ||||
| II | Pz. II D | 5 | 40.0% | 20% | 154 | 0.60 | 546 | ||||
| IV | AMX 40 | 4 | 0.0% | 0% | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| IX | Ho-Ri 1 | 4 | 50.0% | 25% | 2 419 | 0.25 | 1 704 | ||||
| IX | Jg.Pz. E 90 | 4 | 50.0% | 50% | 1 371 | 1.25 | 1 082 | ||||
| IX | Obj. 283 | 4 | 50.0% | 25% | 1 404 | 0.25 | 1 157 | ||||
| VIII | E 75 TS | 4 | 50.0% | 50% | 1 097 | 0.25 | 1 002 | ||||
| VIII | Squall | 4 | 100.0% | 0% | 683 | 0.25 | 1 149 | ||||
| VIII | Type 63 | 4 | 50.0% | 25% | 1 798 | 1.50 | 2 289 | ||||
| IX | Emil II | 3 | 66.7% | 33% | 3 445 | 2.33 | 4 281 | ||||
| VII | Vz. 44-1 | 3 | 66.7% | 33% | 1 794 | 1.67 | 3 428 | ||||
| II | I-Go/Chi-Ro | 3 | 33.3% | 0% | 323 | 0.67 | 1 194 | ||||
| IX | T-54 | 3 | 66.7% | 0% | 697 | 0.33 | 652 | ||||
| VIII | Obj. 416 | 3 | 33.3% | 0% | 963 | 0.00 | 791 | ||||
| X | Rhm. Pzw. | 3 | 0.0% | 0% | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| VIII | Vipera | 3 | 66.7% | 0% | 650 | 0.00 | 605 | ||||
| III | Locust | 3 | 0.0% | 0% | 193 | 1.00 | 589 | ||||
| VIII | KV-5 | 3 | 33.3% | 0% | 872 | 0.33 | 651 | ||||
| VIII | Gonsalo | 3 | 0.0% | 0% | 1 098 | 0.67 | 880 | ||||
| I | NC-31 | 2 | 0.0% | 0% | 32 | 0.50 | 0 | ||||
| VIII | AMX 50 100 | 2 | 0.0% | 0% | 584 | 0.00 | 300 | ||||
| II | AT-1 | 2 | 0.0% | 0% | 34 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| III | AMX 38 | 2 | 50.0% | 0% | 30 | 0.00 | 92 | ||||
| II | T3 HMC | 2 | 100.0% | 50% | 460 | 4.00 | 2 877 | ||||
| VIII | B-C 12 t | 2 | 100.0% | 50% | 844 | 1.00 | 1 857 | ||||
| IX | Tiger-Maus | 2 | 50.0% | 0% | 1 346 | 0.00 | 875 | ||||
| VIII | AMBT | 2 | 0.0% | 0% | 2 175 | 1.00 | 2 222 | ||||
| IX | TL-7 | 2 | 0.0% | 0% | 1 618 | 1.50 | 1 352 | ||||
| VIII | JgTig.8,8 cm | 2 | 50.0% | 0% | 857 | 0.50 | 801 | ||||
| III | LTP | 2 | 50.0% | 50% | 78 | 0.50 | 188 | ||||
| VIII | IS-3A | 2 | 100.0% | 50% | 2 678 | 0.00 | 2 498 | ||||
| III | M7 Priest | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 0 | 0.00 | 261 | ||||
| II | SU-18 | 1 | 100.0% | 100% | 123 | 0.00 | 710 | ||||
| V | Type T-34 | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 107 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| VIII | Conceiver | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 1 178 | 1.00 | 1 121 | ||||
| VI | T-50-2 | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 255 | 0.00 | 357 | ||||
| III | M3 Light | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 76 | 0.00 | 326 | ||||
| IX | Toro | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 1 018 | 2.00 | 869 | ||||
| VIII | Caernarvon AX | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 591 | 2.00 | 692 | ||||
| VIII | WZ-120-1 FT | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 406 | 0.00 | 372 | ||||
| III | Toldi III | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 133 | 1.00 | 375 |
![[B3HOM]](https://eu.wargaming.net/clans/media/clans/emblems/cl_789/500329789/emblem_195x195.png)
Jg.Pz. E 100
T34
IS-7
B-C 25 t
Grille 15
STB-1
AMX ELC bis
SU-14-2
T-10
Ferdinand
T49
KV-85
ELC EVEN 90
IS-3
BZ-176
T-100 LT
Miel
Obj. 261
Jagdtiger
ShPTK-TVP
Obj. 140
MT-25
T67
SU-8
Churchill III
Löwe
M4A1 Rev.
IS-2
S. Conqueror
AMX CDC
T26E4
AMX 13 90
IS-4
Type 61
T57 Heavy
Tornvagn
STA-1
Turtle I
Ka-Ri
Concept 5
Lorr. 40 t
212A
Char Mle. 75
E 25
O-I
Skorpion G
BT-2
T110E4
B-C 25 t AP
T-832
GSOR 1010
T-54 ltwt.
FCM36Pak40
T-28
FV4005
FV4202
KV-1
Conqueror
DBV-152
KV-4
AMX 13 75
Obj. 430U
Manticore
Kranvagn
ST-I
M6A2E1
UDES 15/16
K-91-PT
IS
Badger
Rudy U.S.S.R.
WT auf Pz. IV
Chi-Ri
Nomad
BT-7
T92
AMX M4 54
Strv 103B
Hacker
Bulldog
T 55A
Kpz 07 RH
FV215b 183
Chrysler K
Progetto 46
STK-2
Conqueror GC
Type 4 H
CS-52 LIS
Contriver
O-Ho
Type 5 H
SU-26
O-Ni
T54E1
Type 71
Emil I
Dicker Max
Chieftain P.
AE Phase I
Strv S1
Leo
Canopener
Type 59
CS-63
Chaffee
BZT-70
Maus
T110E5
T25 Pilot 1
FV304
T37
Obj. 260
Obj. 268/4
Obj. 277
AMX M4 49
T803
XM57
Vz. 55
121
T-62A
T110E3
M48 Patton
Char Futur 4
T1
AMX 50 B
Bishop
Ares 90
Leopard 1
Iron Arnie
Obj. 430
Ashigaru
Gonkiewicza
Hellcat
Forest Spirit
T-46
Coccodrillo
KV-3
T-34
Defender
60TP
M-V-Y
Hirschkäfer
KR-1
WZ-111 1-4
UDES 14 5
HWK 12
AMX 12 t
T40
T26E5
Hetzer
Nashorn
TVP T 50/51
BZ-75
SU-100
Breaker
Foch B
Rambo
SU-85
KanJPz 105
GSOR 1008
L.Tr.
M37
50TP pr.
T1 HMC
56TP
Nemesis
Renegade
Bisonte C45
DZT-159
Rhm.-B. WT
K-91
Pz. B2
T-34-85
BZ-79
AMX 13 105
IS-3-II
BT-7 art.
T32
AMX M4 51
Contradictious
A-20
T92 HMC
IS-2-II
TBT
113
WZ-111 5A
AMX 30 B
Obj. 274a
ASTRON Rex
TT-130M
M4 Sherman
T-26
Centurion 7/1
M40/M43
Leopard PT A
T-29
T77
Stridsyxa
Fauteur
Škoda T 50
Taschenratte
Progetto 65
M3 Lee
Pz. I C
leFH18B2
SU-5
M7
O-I Exp.
Dravec
ISU-122-2
Leopard 120
EBR 105
703 II (122)
Wolverine
Centurion AX
Marder 38T
FV3805
Obj. 705A
LT-432
Somua SM
Ares 90 C
Carro 45 t
TNH 105/1000
T29
M5 Stuart
UDES 16
Błyskawica
UC 2-pdr
Medium I
M3 Stuart
T1
Sexton II
Chieftain/T95
Obj. 590
HWK 30
T42
Projet Louis
Peacekeeper
MS-1
Type 95
Minotauro
Ho-Ri 2
122 TM
M41
Centurion I
Marder II
Kunze Panzer
KV-220-2
IS-6
Birch Gun
SU-122A
Ru 251
Obj. 705
GSOR TANK
ST-II
ST vz. 39
Type 91
T-150
Pz.Kpfw. VII
T-54 mod. 1
FT
E8 Sherman
Bison
Ho-Ri 3
Pz. II D
AMX 40
Ho-Ri 1
Jg.Pz. E 90
Obj. 283
E 75 TS
Squall
Type 63
Emil II
Vz. 44-1
I-Go/Chi-Ro
T-54
Obj. 416
Rhm. Pzw.
Vipera
Locust
KV-5
Gonsalo
NC-31
AMX 50 100
AT-1
AMX 38
T3 HMC
B-C 12 t
Tiger-Maus
AMBT
TL-7
JgTig.8,8 cm
LTP
IS-3A
M7 Priest
SU-18
Type T-34
Conceiver
T-50-2
M3 Light
Toro
Caernarvon AX
WZ-120-1 FT
Toldi III