Lelik_031
Вся техника
нажми на машину — подробная статистикамашин: 559
| Нация | Тип | Ур. | Танк | Бои | Победы | Выжил | Ср. урон | Фраги | WN8 | Классность | Отметки |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VIII | Löwe | 2 065 | 48.5% | 33% | 1 069 | 0.79 | 1 216 | ||||
| X | B-C 25 t | 1 164 | 47.7% | 32% | 1 976 | 1.45 | 1 804 | ||||
| VI | Hellcat | 1 024 | 53.1% | 28% | 776 | 1.13 | 1 488 | ||||
| X | Conqueror GC | 1 010 | 49.4% | 46% | 1 401 | 0.75 | 1 277 | ||||
| V | T67 | 968 | 53.1% | 30% | 666 | 1.39 | 1 772 | ||||
| VIII | T26E4 | 868 | 49.9% | 39% | 1 178 | 1.03 | 1 648 | ||||
| VII | G.W. Panther | 856 | 49.6% | 42% | 953 | 0.92 | 1 320 | ||||
| VII | E 25 | 806 | 51.5% | 33% | 1 070 | 1.48 | 1 743 | ||||
| X | T110E4 | 754 | 50.8% | 35% | 2 009 | 1.02 | 1 560 | ||||
| IX | T-54 | 740 | 49.9% | 29% | 1 339 | 0.95 | 1 412 | ||||
| X | IS-7 | 655 | 43.2% | 30% | 1 624 | 0.88 | 1 231 | ||||
| VI | KV-85 | 648 | 51.7% | 30% | 684 | 1.02 | 1 224 | ||||
| IX | AMX 13 90 | 638 | 47.2% | 26% | 950 | 0.95 | 1 430 | ||||
| VIII | IS-3 | 538 | 47.0% | 31% | 1 082 | 0.84 | 1 164 | ||||
| X | TVP T 50/51 | 505 | 46.1% | 24% | 1 810 | 1.10 | 1 483 | ||||
| VI | Dicker Max | 503 | 51.7% | 35% | 786 | 1.08 | 1 495 | ||||
| X | E 100 | 480 | 47.1% | 39% | 1 925 | 1.11 | 1 532 | ||||
| X | Grille 15 | 463 | 48.6% | 33% | 1 885 | 1.16 | 1 442 | ||||
| VIII | FCM 50 t | 443 | 51.9% | 33% | 1 255 | 1.09 | 1 634 | ||||
| VI | Škoda T 25 | 440 | 51.6% | 25% | 807 | 1.14 | 1 804 | ||||
| X | T-62A | 418 | 42.1% | 29% | 1 455 | 0.91 | 1 135 | ||||
| IX | T-10 | 416 | 44.7% | 22% | 1 188 | 0.79 | 1 063 | ||||
| VIII | Rhm.-B. WT | 403 | 47.6% | 35% | 1 393 | 1.13 | 1 478 | ||||
| IX | T30 | 397 | 47.6% | 33% | 1 527 | 0.92 | 1 322 | ||||
| X | T57 Heavy | 392 | 54.1% | 33% | 2 176 | 1.33 | 1 849 | ||||
| X | Obj. 140 | 389 | 49.6% | 31% | 1 734 | 1.19 | 1 529 | ||||
| VI | Rudy U.S.S.R. | 378 | 55.6% | 34% | 896 | 1.26 | 1 823 | ||||
| VIII | FV207 | 367 | 45.0% | 40% | 972 | 0.78 | 1 209 | ||||
| VIII | T-44 | 366 | 47.3% | 27% | 731 | 0.64 | 837 | ||||
| X | E 50 M | 364 | 49.5% | 27% | 1 824 | 1.05 | 1 503 | ||||
| X | Progetto 65 | 354 | 50.0% | 32% | 2 195 | 1.30 | 1 848 | ||||
| IX | FV3805 | 350 | 48.9% | 38% | 1 221 | 0.86 | 1 331 | ||||
| IX | E 75 | 324 | 50.3% | 41% | 1 436 | 0.95 | 1 355 | ||||
| V | KV-1 | 318 | 50.9% | 33% | 369 | 0.75 | 660 | ||||
| X | FV4005 | 308 | 47.7% | 31% | 1 546 | 0.92 | 1 132 | ||||
| VIII | T34 | 307 | 46.6% | 28% | 1 290 | 0.82 | 1 497 | ||||
| III | SU-76I | 306 | 60.1% | 43% | 408 | 2.09 | 1 116 | ||||
| VI | KV-2 | 305 | 41.6% | 26% | 343 | 0.53 | 334 | ||||
| VI | SU-100 | 301 | 53.5% | 32% | 797 | 1.22 | 1 504 | ||||
| X | FV215b 183 | 301 | 42.9% | 33% | 1 624 | 0.93 | 1 065 | ||||
| IX | G.W. Tiger | 298 | 51.0% | 43% | 1 241 | 0.80 | 1 271 | ||||
| IX | WZ-111 1-4 | 292 | 47.3% | 23% | 1 560 | 0.89 | 1 530 | ||||
| X | T110E5 | 289 | 49.5% | 33% | 1 923 | 1.13 | 1 569 | ||||
| VIII | T69 | 282 | 55.0% | 38% | 1 095 | 1.09 | 1 491 | ||||
| IX | B-C 25 t AP | 281 | 48.0% | 24% | 1 252 | 0.99 | 1 190 | ||||
| IX | T49 | 281 | 51.2% | 28% | 942 | 0.84 | 1 347 | ||||
| VIII | Skorpion G | 275 | 46.5% | 32% | 1 335 | 1.02 | 1 378 | ||||
| IX | E 50 | 273 | 51.3% | 34% | 1 793 | 1.28 | 1 977 | ||||
| X | AMX 50 B | 272 | 47.4% | 29% | 1 813 | 0.98 | 1 341 | ||||
| VII | T29 | 263 | 54.8% | 40% | 1 105 | 1.01 | 1 449 | ||||
| X | STB-1 | 259 | 52.5% | 32% | 1 670 | 0.98 | 1 386 | ||||
| IX | Type 61 | 258 | 52.3% | 28% | 1 535 | 1.12 | 1 572 | ||||
| V | T-34 | 252 | 46.4% | 22% | 210 | 0.44 | 374 | ||||
| VIII | ISU-152 | 243 | 49.0% | 30% | 1 191 | 0.98 | 1 239 | ||||
| VII | S-51 | 239 | 41.4% | 30% | 559 | 0.55 | 490 | ||||
| VIII | WZ-132 | 236 | 54.2% | 28% | 1 116 | 1.03 | 2 349 | ||||
| IX | VK 45.02 B | 236 | 50.8% | 33% | 1 651 | 0.90 | 1 629 | ||||
| II | M2 | 235 | 60.4% | 41% | 301 | 1.89 | 1 683 | ||||
| VIII | T28 Prototype | 232 | 43.5% | 38% | 1 129 | 0.91 | 1 194 | ||||
| IX | T-54 ltwt. | 232 | 48.3% | 27% | 1 246 | 1.00 | 1 875 | ||||
| VIII | SU-130PM | 232 | 51.7% | 35% | 1 517 | 1.16 | 1 693 | ||||
| VII | IS | 228 | 45.6% | 31% | 686 | 0.75 | 771 | ||||
| VIII | STA-1 | 227 | 48.0% | 33% | 1 178 | 1.20 | 1 759 | ||||
| IX | Škoda T 50 | 225 | 52.4% | 34% | 1 986 | 1.51 | 1 994 | ||||
| VIII | G.W. Tiger P | 222 | 50.5% | 38% | 1 110 | 0.83 | 1 472 | ||||
| VI | FV304 | 217 | 46.1% | 44% | 701 | 1.05 | 1 371 | ||||
| IX | WT auf Pz. IV | 217 | 51.2% | 38% | 1 727 | 1.25 | 1 518 | ||||
| IX | AMX 30 | 212 | 49.5% | 27% | 1 620 | 1.07 | 1 666 | ||||
| X | DBV-152 | 209 | 56.0% | 34% | 2 007 | 1.09 | 1 414 | ||||
| VII | Tiger I | 208 | 44.2% | 27% | 924 | 0.77 | 1 087 | ||||
| VIII | WZ-111 | 207 | 52.7% | 37% | 1 225 | 0.98 | 1 574 | ||||
| X | Kranvagn | 206 | 44.7% | 25% | 1 866 | 1.03 | 1 410 | ||||
| IX | M103 | 206 | 52.9% | 40% | 1 645 | 1.05 | 1 706 | ||||
| X | S. Conqueror | 201 | 46.3% | 30% | 1 875 | 0.92 | 1 404 | ||||
| X | Badger | 200 | 53.0% | 38% | 1 722 | 0.93 | 1 278 | ||||
| VIII | Panther II | 198 | 51.5% | 34% | 967 | 0.75 | 1 252 | ||||
| X | Obj. 261 | 193 | 46.6% | 42% | 1 299 | 0.55 | 1 078 | ||||
| IX | AMX 50 120 | 190 | 53.7% | 29% | 1 700 | 1.23 | 1 721 | ||||
| IX | Obj. 704 | 189 | 49.2% | 39% | 1 713 | 1.25 | 1 402 | ||||
| X | Obj. 430U | 181 | 49.2% | 31% | 1 791 | 0.98 | 1 475 | ||||
| VI | T-34-85 | 180 | 48.3% | 24% | 398 | 0.56 | 589 | ||||
| VI | O-I | 177 | 52.0% | 35% | 907 | 1.15 | 1 729 | ||||
| X | UDES 15/16 | 177 | 49.7% | 32% | 1 966 | 1.12 | 1 661 | ||||
| IX | Emil II | 172 | 48.8% | 33% | 1 560 | 0.96 | 1 360 | ||||
| V | AMX ELC bis | 172 | 51.7% | 20% | 275 | 0.44 | 813 | ||||
| IX | Obj. 263 | 172 | 48.8% | 30% | 1 512 | 1.08 | 1 275 | ||||
| X | 60TP | 170 | 45.9% | 31% | 1 832 | 0.84 | 1 223 | ||||
| VIII | Tiger II | 170 | 47.1% | 29% | 1 049 | 0.77 | 1 135 | ||||
| VI | Type 58 | 169 | 54.4% | 31% | 657 | 1.16 | 1 392 | ||||
| IX | T54E1 | 169 | 53.3% | 39% | 1 842 | 1.31 | 1 966 | ||||
| IX | ST-I | 168 | 53.0% | 39% | 1 763 | 0.96 | 1 697 | ||||
| VII | Crusader SP | 167 | 61.7% | 56% | 772 | 0.95 | 1 361 | ||||
| IX | Obj. 430 | 167 | 55.1% | 35% | 1 876 | 1.32 | 2 001 | ||||
| VIII | AT 15 | 166 | 49.4% | 37% | 1 340 | 0.96 | 1 473 | ||||
| VIII | KV-4 | 162 | 50.6% | 25% | 1 287 | 0.83 | 1 519 | ||||
| IX | Progetto 66 | 160 | 45.6% | 29% | 1 510 | 0.92 | 1 423 | ||||
| IX | Conway | 160 | 45.6% | 33% | 1 638 | 1.21 | 1 623 | ||||
| VI | Hummel | 159 | 49.1% | 38% | 654 | 0.74 | 891 | ||||
| VII | Leo | 158 | 52.5% | 25% | 944 | 1.09 | 1 701 | ||||
| VII | Tiger (P) | 158 | 50.0% | 36% | 794 | 0.76 | 981 | ||||
| VIII | Bulldog | 158 | 51.9% | 21% | 830 | 0.99 | 1 648 | ||||
| IX | Jagdtiger | 157 | 47.1% | 36% | 1 828 | 1.10 | 1 538 | ||||
| IX | WZ-132A | 155 | 44.5% | 13% | 905 | 0.59 | 1 150 | ||||
| VII | SU-152 | 152 | 46.7% | 30% | 584 | 0.68 | 658 | ||||
| X | 121 | 152 | 52.6% | 28% | 1 628 | 0.74 | 1 240 | ||||
| III | Pz. I C | 151 | 41.7% | 18% | 114 | 0.54 | 335 | ||||
| IX | Tortoise | 151 | 54.3% | 39% | 1 633 | 0.97 | 1 328 | ||||
| V | T-50 | 149 | 38.3% | 12% | 122 | 0.32 | 147 | ||||
| VII | T-43 | 148 | 39.2% | 26% | 354 | 0.46 | 285 | ||||
| VII | T25/2 | 147 | 47.6% | 27% | 753 | 0.74 | 1 001 | ||||
| VII | T71 DA | 147 | 49.0% | 16% | 455 | 0.42 | 755 | ||||
| VIII | AMX 50 100 | 144 | 61.1% | 36% | 1 436 | 1.29 | 1 750 | ||||
| VIII | T32 | 144 | 52.8% | 38% | 1 153 | 0.94 | 1 320 | ||||
| VIII | Lorr. 155 51 | 141 | 46.1% | 43% | 896 | 0.62 | 881 | ||||
| VIII | VK 45.02 A | 141 | 48.9% | 32% | 1 054 | 0.94 | 1 153 | ||||
| X | T-100 LT | 140 | 45.7% | 24% | 1 070 | 0.69 | 1 248 | ||||
| VI | VK 30.01 P | 139 | 48.9% | 20% | 519 | 0.81 | 830 | ||||
| IX | B-C 155 55 | 139 | 48.9% | 45% | 1 038 | 0.59 | 1 011 | ||||
| III | T-46 | 138 | 56.5% | 23% | 81 | 0.41 | 230 | ||||
| X | Obj. 268/4 | 135 | 47.4% | 32% | 1 718 | 0.82 | 1 180 | ||||
| VII | AMX 13 75 | 134 | 42.5% | 19% | 425 | 0.50 | 665 | ||||
| II | T1E6 | 133 | 40.6% | 20% | 81 | 0.44 | 142 | ||||
| VI | Chi-To | 129 | 45.0% | 25% | 556 | 0.95 | 982 | ||||
| VIII | JPanther II | 128 | 48.4% | 21% | 1 208 | 0.90 | 1 278 | ||||
| VI | Ikv 65 II | 125 | 55.2% | 29% | 691 | 0.83 | 1 307 | ||||
| IX | Conqueror | 125 | 52.8% | 33% | 1 860 | 1.25 | 1 826 | ||||
| VIII | SU-101 | 125 | 49.6% | 32% | 1 350 | 1.13 | 1 544 | ||||
| VIII | Obj. 416 | 125 | 45.6% | 14% | 1 049 | 0.82 | 1 248 | ||||
| IX | WZ-120 | 124 | 47.6% | 24% | 1 141 | 0.93 | 1 089 | ||||
| VIII | AMX CDC | 124 | 46.0% | 27% | 1 153 | 1.10 | 1 586 | ||||
| VII | M12 | 123 | 46.3% | 44% | 817 | 1.03 | 1 042 | ||||
| VIII | Renegade | 123 | 52.8% | 32% | 1 564 | 1.02 | 1 753 | ||||
| VIII | Charioteer | 122 | 51.6% | 31% | 1 128 | 0.91 | 1 273 | ||||
| VII | T-34-1 | 121 | 62.8% | 41% | 860 | 0.98 | 1 478 | ||||
| VII | IS-2 | 121 | 54.5% | 32% | 986 | 0.98 | 1 392 | ||||
| VIII | Emil I | 120 | 49.2% | 33% | 1 552 | 1.16 | 1 815 | ||||
| VI | Cromwell | 119 | 57.1% | 31% | 738 | 1.22 | 1 645 | ||||
| VIII | 110 | 119 | 53.8% | 31% | 1 044 | 0.85 | 1 182 | ||||
| X | Foch B | 118 | 57.6% | 31% | 1 797 | 1.08 | 1 347 | ||||
| V | Churchill III | 118 | 55.1% | 36% | 533 | 1.11 | 1 237 | ||||
| V | Type T-34 | 116 | 44.0% | 22% | 314 | 0.72 | 713 | ||||
| VIII | M40/M43 | 115 | 56.5% | 47% | 1 068 | 0.90 | 1 276 | ||||
| VIII | AMX 65 t | 115 | 47.0% | 23% | 1 126 | 0.66 | 1 251 | ||||
| VII | Chi-Ri | 114 | 50.9% | 29% | 891 | 1.20 | 1 526 | ||||
| IX | Leopard PT A | 114 | 43.9% | 24% | 1 317 | 0.69 | 1 095 | ||||
| VIII | TVP VTU | 113 | 57.5% | 33% | 1 201 | 1.37 | 1 849 | ||||
| IX | Strv 103-0 | 113 | 45.1% | 32% | 1 553 | 1.13 | 1 317 | ||||
| VIII | Caernarvon | 112 | 47.3% | 21% | 1 184 | 0.75 | 1 305 | ||||
| V | Grille | 112 | 46.4% | 31% | 315 | 0.55 | 530 | ||||
| VI | AMX 12 t | 112 | 49.1% | 22% | 319 | 0.50 | 702 | ||||
| VI | Nashorn | 111 | 41.4% | 19% | 644 | 0.77 | 981 | ||||
| VIII | Progetto 46 | 109 | 55.0% | 37% | 1 238 | 1.12 | 1 501 | ||||
| IX | Type 4 H | 108 | 46.3% | 30% | 1 505 | 0.75 | 1 356 | ||||
| IX | Obj. 430 II | 108 | 48.1% | 24% | 1 491 | 0.97 | 1 501 | ||||
| X | Maus | 107 | 48.6% | 43% | 1 914 | 1.14 | 1 463 | ||||
| VII | Lorr. 155 50 | 107 | 44.9% | 37% | 736 | 0.89 | 886 | ||||
| IX | M53/M55 | 107 | 49.5% | 44% | 1 302 | 0.79 | 1 196 | ||||
| VIII | O-Ho | 106 | 49.1% | 29% | 1 032 | 0.72 | 1 077 | ||||
| VII | Type 62 | 105 | 50.5% | 31% | 762 | 0.90 | 1 839 | ||||
| V | StuG III G | 105 | 36.2% | 16% | 297 | 0.56 | 439 | ||||
| IX | CS-59 | 105 | 58.1% | 27% | 1 384 | 0.81 | 1 349 | ||||
| IX | 212A | 105 | 49.5% | 44% | 1 307 | 0.82 | 1 140 | ||||
| IX | UDES 16 | 104 | 48.1% | 27% | 1 580 | 0.99 | 1 470 | ||||
| X | Concept 5 | 104 | 43.3% | 28% | 1 681 | 0.69 | 1 044 | ||||
| VI | AT 8 | 103 | 40.8% | 34% | 489 | 0.70 | 678 | ||||
| VI | Churchill VII | 102 | 52.9% | 30% | 556 | 0.72 | 886 | ||||
| VI | Strv m/42-57 | 102 | 48.0% | 26% | 788 | 1.27 | 1 459 | ||||
| VII | T-34/100 | 100 | 57.0% | 26% | 845 | 0.98 | 1 489 | ||||
| X | G.W. E 100 | 99 | 46.5% | 38% | 1 215 | 0.55 | 917 | ||||
| VII | SU-100M1 | 98 | 50.0% | 32% | 849 | 0.97 | 1 168 | ||||
| IV | T-28 | 97 | 48.5% | 15% | 90 | 0.19 | 84 | ||||
| VII | Challenger | 95 | 46.3% | 25% | 1 103 | 1.21 | 1 588 | ||||
| VII | Panther | 94 | 52.1% | 31% | 775 | 1.04 | 1 313 | ||||
| IX | Standard B | 93 | 54.8% | 37% | 2 013 | 1.55 | 2 208 | ||||
| IX | AE Phase I | 93 | 53.8% | 40% | 1 699 | 1.16 | 1 679 | ||||
| VIII | SMV CC-67 | 92 | 51.1% | 40% | 1 155 | 1.01 | 1 366 | ||||
| II | T2 Light | 92 | 69.6% | 28% | 246 | 1.48 | 1 445 | ||||
| IX | AVR FS | 92 | 48.9% | 30% | 823 | 0.63 | 1 164 | ||||
| VIII | UDES 03 | 91 | 45.1% | 27% | 1 037 | 0.71 | 1 073 | ||||
| X | Strv 103B | 91 | 49.5% | 40% | 1 780 | 1.01 | 1 278 | ||||
| VII | AT 7 | 91 | 45.1% | 35% | 1 129 | 1.04 | 1 450 | ||||
| VI | P.43 bis | 90 | 50.0% | 29% | 676 | 0.93 | 1 308 | ||||
| VII | Ikv 90 B | 89 | 46.1% | 16% | 793 | 0.71 | 968 | ||||
| X | Obj. 268 | 89 | 42.7% | 31% | 1 918 | 1.34 | 1 376 | ||||
| V | M4 Sherman | 88 | 55.7% | 30% | 433 | 0.99 | 1 170 | ||||
| VI | ARL 44 | 88 | 48.9% | 20% | 754 | 0.89 | 1 375 | ||||
| VIII | Centurion I | 88 | 51.1% | 26% | 1 118 | 0.77 | 1 487 | ||||
| X | M48 Patton | 88 | 48.9% | 23% | 1 386 | 0.78 | 968 | ||||
| X | T110E3 | 87 | 47.1% | 43% | 1 885 | 0.97 | 1 230 | ||||
| VII | Black Prince | 85 | 45.9% | 24% | 959 | 0.93 | 1 276 | ||||
| VIII | IS-M | 85 | 51.8% | 31% | 1 224 | 0.87 | 1 481 | ||||
| IX | IS-3-II | 85 | 51.8% | 31% | 1 488 | 0.92 | 1 362 | ||||
| V | O-I Exp. | 84 | 57.1% | 26% | 690 | 1.25 | 1 487 | ||||
| VIII | T28 | 84 | 45.2% | 39% | 1 404 | 1.18 | 1 554 | ||||
| X | B-C 155 58 | 84 | 56.0% | 48% | 1 070 | 0.48 | 898 | ||||
| II | Light VIC | 84 | 57.1% | 36% | 161 | 1.06 | 896 | ||||
| IX | Centurion 7/1 | 83 | 50.6% | 30% | 1 394 | 0.82 | 1 318 | ||||
| X | Jg.Pz. E 100 | 83 | 43.4% | 31% | 2 080 | 1.30 | 1 643 | ||||
| VIII | SU-14-2 | 82 | 50.0% | 44% | 1 241 | 1.02 | 1 539 | ||||
| VIII | XM57 | 82 | 50.0% | 34% | 1 558 | 1.05 | 1 375 | ||||
| IX | 50TP | 81 | 48.1% | 41% | 1 674 | 1.10 | 1 539 | ||||
| VII | A-44 | 81 | 50.6% | 25% | 957 | 1.09 | 1 537 | ||||
| IX | Obj. 777 II | 79 | 46.8% | 24% | 1 602 | 0.61 | 1 324 | ||||
| VIII | LHMTV | 79 | 51.9% | 23% | 757 | 0.57 | 1 351 | ||||
| VIII | CS-53 | 77 | 39.0% | 22% | 889 | 0.61 | 995 | ||||
| X | Leopard 1 | 77 | 40.3% | 25% | 1 632 | 0.77 | 1 069 | ||||
| VII | P.43 ter | 76 | 56.6% | 36% | 1 009 | 1.17 | 1 926 | ||||
| VII | EBR Hotch. | 76 | 50.0% | 16% | 625 | 0.71 | 1 417 | ||||
| IX | Foch | 75 | 48.0% | 32% | 1 710 | 1.41 | 1 587 | ||||
| X | WZ-111 5A | 74 | 50.0% | 32% | 1 860 | 1.03 | 1 445 | ||||
| V | Pz. III/IV | 74 | 45.9% | 15% | 381 | 0.92 | 977 | ||||
| IX | M46 Patton | 74 | 51.4% | 34% | 1 374 | 0.91 | 1 271 | ||||
| VI | M44 | 72 | 54.2% | 49% | 834 | 1.39 | 1 632 | ||||
| VII | Comet | 71 | 62.0% | 28% | 926 | 1.01 | 1 617 | ||||
| IX | BZ-68 | 71 | 45.1% | 34% | 1 482 | 0.73 | 1 233 | ||||
| VIII | T25 Pilot 1 | 71 | 52.1% | 31% | 1 195 | 1.04 | 1 684 | ||||
| VIII | Lynx 6x6 | 70 | 60.0% | 17% | 788 | 0.89 | 1 674 | ||||
| V | SU-85 | 69 | 46.4% | 17% | 241 | 0.45 | 338 | ||||
| VII | WZ-131 | 69 | 49.3% | 32% | 993 | 1.01 | 2 431 | ||||
| VII | JPanther | 69 | 43.5% | 22% | 1 063 | 1.03 | 1 422 | ||||
| VIII | Ho-Ri 2 | 69 | 37.7% | 30% | 964 | 0.45 | 776 | ||||
| VI | MT-25 | 69 | 42.0% | 17% | 328 | 0.51 | 865 | ||||
| VIII | Ares 75 | 69 | 47.8% | 36% | 1 148 | 0.84 | 1 222 | ||||
| VIII | P.44 Pantera | 67 | 59.7% | 31% | 1 373 | 1.06 | 1 990 | ||||
| V | Pz.Sfl. IVc | 67 | 43.3% | 28% | 415 | 0.85 | 853 | ||||
| V | Pz. IV H | 67 | 47.8% | 13% | 198 | 0.40 | 331 | ||||
| IV | BT-7 | 66 | 42.4% | 12% | 46 | 0.15 | 34 | ||||
| VIII | UDES 14 5 | 66 | 50.0% | 23% | 1 356 | 1.08 | 1 808 | ||||
| VII | KV-3 | 66 | 53.0% | 30% | 1 023 | 1.12 | 1 431 | ||||
| XI | Taschenratte | 66 | 48.5% | 39% | 2 199 | 0.94 | 1 275 | ||||
| V | A-20 | 64 | 51.6% | 8% | 43 | 0.06 | 123 | ||||
| VIII | Progetto 54 | 64 | 57.8% | 36% | 1 516 | 1.27 | 1 863 | ||||
| III | Marder II | 63 | 52.4% | 30% | 273 | 1.02 | 868 | ||||
| IX | Gonkiewicza | 62 | 51.6% | 40% | 1 494 | 1.02 | 1 266 | ||||
| VIII | AMX AC 48 | 62 | 50.0% | 40% | 1 336 | 1.27 | 1 632 | ||||
| IX | Ares 85 | 61 | 42.6% | 28% | 1 116 | 0.98 | 885 | ||||
| VI | Tiger 131 | 61 | 47.5% | 31% | 1 022 | 1.18 | 1 926 | ||||
| X | T92 HMC | 60 | 43.3% | 33% | 1 269 | 0.70 | 980 | ||||
| X | AMX 30 B | 60 | 45.0% | 32% | 1 752 | 1.02 | 1 382 | ||||
| VI | VK 30.01 D | 59 | 37.3% | 20% | 609 | 0.90 | 1 073 | ||||
| V | BDR G1 B | 58 | 39.7% | 24% | 400 | 0.79 | 602 | ||||
| VIII | 53TP | 57 | 47.4% | 16% | 1 315 | 0.77 | 1 455 | ||||
| VIII | IS-2-II | 57 | 64.9% | 26% | 1 146 | 0.81 | 1 456 | ||||
| IX | CC-1 Mk. 2 | 56 | 55.4% | 38% | 1 327 | 0.68 | 1 092 | ||||
| IV | Pz. 38 nA | 56 | 50.0% | 11% | 70 | 0.09 | 91 | ||||
| IX | Obj. 705 | 56 | 50.0% | 39% | 1 629 | 1.04 | 1 538 | ||||
| VI | T-50-2 | 56 | 53.6% | 25% | 638 | 1.30 | 2 047 | ||||
| V | Churchill I | 55 | 65.5% | 38% | 382 | 0.96 | 845 | ||||
| VI | ARL V39 | 55 | 56.4% | 27% | 697 | 0.80 | 1 255 | ||||
| IX | M-VI-Y | 55 | 50.9% | 35% | 1 480 | 0.80 | 1 342 | ||||
| I | T1 | 53 | 49.1% | 19% | 136 | 0.92 | 743 | ||||
| VII | CS-44 | 53 | 52.8% | 30% | 1 033 | 1.08 | 1 605 | ||||
| VIII | Pershing | 53 | 50.9% | 19% | 969 | 0.89 | 1 288 | ||||
| IX | Ho-Ri 1 | 53 | 41.5% | 28% | 1 627 | 0.94 | 1 310 | ||||
| VI | M4A3E2 | 53 | 49.1% | 38% | 668 | 1.19 | 1 429 | ||||
| V | Bishop | 53 | 52.8% | 42% | 442 | 0.98 | 1 049 | ||||
| X | AMX 13 105 | 53 | 41.5% | 17% | 1 200 | 0.98 | 1 355 | ||||
| VI | AMX 13 F3 | 52 | 53.8% | 50% | 674 | 0.98 | 985 | ||||
| VI | Achilles | 52 | 55.8% | 21% | 637 | 0.75 | 1 159 | ||||
| V | M7 | 51 | 52.9% | 24% | 217 | 0.63 | 666 | ||||
| VIII | WZ-111-1 FT | 51 | 51.0% | 37% | 1 179 | 0.84 | 1 330 | ||||
| IV | P26/40 | 50 | 36.0% | 22% | 460 | 1.00 | 1 341 | ||||
| VI | Jg.Pz. IV | 50 | 54.0% | 30% | 752 | 1.30 | 1 534 | ||||
| VI | 59-16 | 50 | 62.0% | 22% | 393 | 0.72 | 1 166 | ||||
| VIII | BZ-166 | 50 | 48.0% | 30% | 1 013 | 0.78 | 1 081 | ||||
| VI | A-43 | 50 | 48.0% | 24% | 721 | 1.50 | 1 658 | ||||
| VI | AMD 178B | 50 | 56.0% | 30% | 527 | 1.02 | 1 825 | ||||
| X | Canopener | 50 | 54.0% | 42% | 1 471 | 0.70 | 950 | ||||
| V | M41 | 49 | 34.7% | 35% | 542 | 0.78 | 673 | ||||
| VII | O-Ni | 49 | 65.3% | 35% | 1 129 | 1.18 | 1 712 | ||||
| IX | T95 | 49 | 49.0% | 43% | 1 811 | 1.37 | 1 620 | ||||
| V | S35 CA | 49 | 57.1% | 24% | 393 | 0.88 | 805 | ||||
| VII | VK 30.02 D | 48 | 45.8% | 17% | 938 | 1.27 | 1 525 | ||||
| VIII | Kilana | 48 | 62.5% | 58% | 1 256 | 0.81 | 1 459 | ||||
| VIII | Indien-Pz. | 48 | 37.5% | 27% | 1 015 | 0.90 | 1 106 | ||||
| VI | T37 | 47 | 55.3% | 19% | 736 | 1.02 | 2 336 | ||||
| IX | AMX M4 51 | 47 | 61.7% | 38% | 1 923 | 1.40 | 1 992 | ||||
| VII | FSV Sch. A | 47 | 53.2% | 34% | 918 | 0.89 | 1 413 | ||||
| VIII | E 75 TS | 47 | 53.2% | 32% | 1 186 | 0.81 | 1 295 | ||||
| V | Škoda T 24 | 46 | 52.2% | 20% | 419 | 0.91 | 1 245 | ||||
| VI | Strv 74 | 46 | 56.5% | 26% | 799 | 0.87 | 1 630 | ||||
| X | Tesák | 46 | 45.7% | 15% | 964 | 0.83 | 999 | ||||
| VIII | M-III-Y | 46 | 50.0% | 37% | 1 053 | 0.70 | 1 075 | ||||
| VII | FV201 (A45) | 46 | 58.7% | 26% | 957 | 0.96 | 1 523 | ||||
| IV | Chi-He | 45 | 51.1% | 20% | 369 | 0.91 | 1 195 | ||||
| IV | M8A1 | 45 | 40.0% | 13% | 162 | 0.44 | 166 | ||||
| VI | T-150 | 45 | 46.7% | 31% | 543 | 0.76 | 836 | ||||
| VIII | LT-432 | 45 | 53.3% | 22% | 775 | 0.56 | 1 391 | ||||
| X | Type 71 | 44 | 50.0% | 23% | 1 722 | 0.59 | 1 149 | ||||
| IX | Contender | 44 | 40.9% | 20% | 1 320 | 0.59 | 939 | ||||
| XI | KR-1 | 44 | 29.5% | 20% | 1 857 | 0.64 | 932 | ||||
| VIII | Saladin | 43 | 51.2% | 26% | 807 | 0.70 | 902 | ||||
| XI | Hirschkäfer | 43 | 46.5% | 28% | 1 534 | 0.56 | 861 | ||||
| V | Chi-Nu | 42 | 45.2% | 24% | 284 | 0.57 | 613 | ||||
| IX | WZ-111G FT | 42 | 42.9% | 36% | 1 490 | 0.81 | 1 145 | ||||
| VI | VK 30.02 M | 42 | 52.4% | 21% | 583 | 0.64 | 1 050 | ||||
| IV | St.Pz. II | 41 | 53.7% | 46% | 368 | 0.98 | 1 411 | ||||
| X | BZ-75 | 41 | 43.9% | 32% | 1 606 | 0.68 | 999 | ||||
| VI | Pawlack Tank | 41 | 41.5% | 22% | 776 | 0.88 | 1 220 | ||||
| X | Manticore | 41 | 39.0% | 32% | 962 | 0.61 | 1 026 | ||||
| IX | Type 68 | 40 | 57.5% | 28% | 1 526 | 0.88 | 1 410 | ||||
| X | Obj. 277 | 40 | 45.0% | 28% | 1 968 | 0.93 | 1 613 | ||||
| IV | Matilda | 39 | 43.6% | 33% | 111 | 0.36 | 62 | ||||
| IV | Hetzer | 39 | 46.2% | 26% | 113 | 0.51 | 80 | ||||
| VII | Škoda T 17 | 39 | 46.2% | 15% | 509 | 0.54 | 936 | ||||
| VIII | LTTB | 39 | 56.4% | 41% | 794 | 1.10 | 1 498 | ||||
| V | VK 30.01 H | 38 | 52.6% | 16% | 468 | 0.71 | 1 085 | ||||
| IV | AMX 40 | 38 | 50.0% | 21% | 187 | 0.32 | 566 | ||||
| VII | Gowika | 38 | 50.0% | 32% | 1 059 | 0.89 | 1 486 | ||||
| III | SU-26 | 37 | 37.8% | 35% | 166 | 0.65 | 224 | ||||
| VII | BZ-58 | 37 | 62.2% | 35% | 1 025 | 0.97 | 1 539 | ||||
| VII | 45TP | 36 | 52.8% | 33% | 1 076 | 1.17 | 1 561 | ||||
| II | SU-18 | 36 | 55.6% | 36% | 113 | 0.56 | 613 | ||||
| V | AMX 13 AM | 36 | 55.6% | 39% | 436 | 0.94 | 889 | ||||
| VIII | Lansen C | 35 | 48.6% | 26% | 1 389 | 1.31 | 1 905 | ||||
| VIII | Caernarvon AX | 35 | 40.0% | 23% | 1 036 | 0.83 | 1 155 | ||||
| V | AT 2 | 34 | 58.8% | 38% | 272 | 0.65 | 567 | ||||
| IV | AMX 105 AM | 34 | 41.2% | 35% | 317 | 1.15 | 1 111 | ||||
| II | BT-2 | 33 | 36.4% | 12% | 50 | 0.21 | 0 | ||||
| IX | TNH T Vz. 51 | 33 | 54.5% | 42% | 1 681 | 1.12 | 1 652 | ||||
| X | Ho-Ri 3 | 33 | 45.5% | 33% | 1 664 | 0.88 | 974 | ||||
| IV | SAu 40 | 33 | 48.5% | 24% | 183 | 0.67 | 335 | ||||
| VIII | Squall | 33 | 48.5% | 15% | 983 | 0.79 | 1 857 | ||||
| VII | T20 | 32 | 62.5% | 38% | 1 091 | 0.94 | 1 747 | ||||
| VI | 40TP | 32 | 53.1% | 31% | 559 | 0.78 | 989 | ||||
| IV | M37 | 32 | 43.8% | 25% | 273 | 0.59 | 826 | ||||
| V | Leopard | 32 | 40.6% | 22% | 291 | 0.41 | 713 | ||||
| VII | AMX AC 46 | 32 | 65.6% | 47% | 1 104 | 1.19 | 1 851 | ||||
| VIII | Conceiver | 32 | 43.8% | 25% | 879 | 0.69 | 814 | ||||
| I | MS-1 | 31 | 38.7% | 19% | 92 | 0.77 | 267 | ||||
| VI | B.U.G.I. | 31 | 51.6% | 29% | 795 | 1.16 | 1 554 | ||||
| II | T-26 | 31 | 38.7% | 13% | 43 | 0.13 | 0 | ||||
| X | Minotauro | 31 | 54.8% | 39% | 1 882 | 0.87 | 1 346 | ||||
| VII | Chi-To SP | 31 | 54.8% | 32% | 830 | 0.97 | 894 | ||||
| IV | Birch Gun | 31 | 51.6% | 45% | 218 | 0.74 | 785 | ||||
| V | Archer | 31 | 48.4% | 19% | 571 | 1.00 | 1 284 | ||||
| IX | GSOR 1006/7 | 31 | 64.5% | 29% | 1 118 | 0.77 | 1 076 | ||||
| V | Excelsior | 31 | 58.1% | 39% | 571 | 1.26 | 1 265 | ||||
| VIII | Nomad | 31 | 54.8% | 26% | 1 283 | 0.68 | 1 261 | ||||
| V | Ikv 103 | 30 | 43.3% | 37% | 578 | 1.57 | 1 627 | ||||
| VII | SMV CC-56 | 30 | 50.0% | 33% | 996 | 1.10 | 1 416 | ||||
| VIII | Blesk | 30 | 53.3% | 23% | 584 | 0.50 | 919 | ||||
| X | 113 | 30 | 53.3% | 33% | 1 904 | 0.90 | 1 595 | ||||
| V | Covenanter | 30 | 53.3% | 13% | 107 | 0.33 | 200 | ||||
| V | Chaffee | 30 | 46.7% | 10% | 439 | 0.53 | 1 440 | ||||
| X | M-V-Y | 30 | 50.0% | 33% | 1 790 | 0.73 | 1 290 | ||||
| VIII | XM66F | 30 | 43.3% | 33% | 1 385 | 1.13 | 1 529 | ||||
| VIII | 703 II (122) | 30 | 56.7% | 37% | 1 235 | 1.23 | 1 349 | ||||
| VIII | TNH 105/1000 | 29 | 55.2% | 31% | 1 022 | 0.83 | 1 219 | ||||
| IX | Šelma | 29 | 72.4% | 45% | 761 | 0.76 | 1 150 | ||||
| X | AMX M4 54 | 29 | 58.6% | 21% | 1 805 | 0.90 | 1 388 | ||||
| IX | Ru 251 | 29 | 44.8% | 14% | 671 | 0.38 | 805 | ||||
| VII | Chopper | 29 | 41.4% | 31% | 1 139 | 0.76 | 1 267 | ||||
| III | LTP | 29 | 62.1% | 28% | 278 | 1.07 | 1 480 | ||||
| IX | T 55A | 29 | 62.1% | 34% | 1 374 | 1.10 | 1 376 | ||||
| VII | Super Hellcat | 29 | 37.9% | 28% | 996 | 0.97 | 1 474 | ||||
| X | WZ-113G FT | 28 | 53.6% | 36% | 1 974 | 1.14 | 1 352 | ||||
| VII | Setter | 28 | 64.3% | 14% | 583 | 0.50 | 1 327 | ||||
| VI | Burza | 27 | 51.9% | 37% | 761 | 0.59 | 1 226 | ||||
| X | Centurion AX | 27 | 55.6% | 37% | 1 430 | 0.85 | 1 133 | ||||
| X | Rhm. Pzw. | 27 | 44.4% | 11% | 842 | 0.30 | 718 | ||||
| V | 25TP | 26 | 57.7% | 8% | 571 | 1.04 | 1 552 | ||||
| III | Medium III | 26 | 46.2% | 23% | 75 | 0.31 | 70 | ||||
| IV | M3 Lee | 26 | 46.2% | 12% | 131 | 0.31 | 257 | ||||
| IV | Pz. III J | 26 | 46.2% | 19% | 141 | 0.65 | 176 | ||||
| VI | WZ-131G FT | 26 | 61.5% | 42% | 782 | 0.92 | 1 385 | ||||
| VIII | HWK 12 | 26 | 38.5% | 8% | 557 | 0.35 | 685 | ||||
| X | K-91 | 26 | 73.1% | 27% | 1 637 | 0.85 | 1 327 | ||||
| V | P.43 | 25 | 56.0% | 20% | 488 | 0.96 | 1 345 | ||||
| X | CS-63 | 25 | 64.0% | 28% | 1 847 | 1.16 | 1 685 | ||||
| V | Mitsu 108 | 25 | 60.0% | 28% | 550 | 0.68 | 1 019 | ||||
| VIII | Type 57 | 25 | 60.0% | 36% | 1 131 | 1.00 | 1 325 | ||||
| IX | K-91-PT | 25 | 52.0% | 36% | 1 528 | 1.12 | 1 491 | ||||
| XI | AS-XX 40 t | 25 | 52.0% | 36% | 2 165 | 1.08 | 1 654 | ||||
| I | L.Tr. | 24 | 50.0% | 29% | 105 | 0.79 | 363 | ||||
| IV | M5A1 Stuart | 24 | 37.5% | 12% | 200 | 0.62 | 457 | ||||
| VI | Bassotto | 24 | 58.3% | 38% | 840 | 1.12 | 1 487 | ||||
| III | Valentine | 24 | 45.8% | 33% | 279 | 0.62 | 1 000 | ||||
| X | Błyskawica | 24 | 45.8% | 25% | 1 327 | 0.62 | 784 | ||||
| VIII | Turtle I | 24 | 37.5% | 33% | 1 238 | 0.79 | 1 044 | ||||
| X | Vz. 55 | 23 | 34.8% | 13% | 1 149 | 0.70 | 548 | ||||
| IV | SU-5 | 23 | 43.5% | 17% | 332 | 0.48 | 633 | ||||
| IV | Valentine AT | 23 | 60.9% | 39% | 142 | 0.70 | 336 | ||||
| IV | Alecto | 23 | 43.5% | 35% | 291 | 0.83 | 707 | ||||
| X | Sheridan | 23 | 43.5% | 22% | 713 | 0.48 | 617 | ||||
| VI | Staghound | 23 | 56.5% | 26% | 729 | 0.78 | 1 435 | ||||
| V | KV-220-2 | 23 | 69.6% | 48% | 760 | 1.48 | 1 736 | ||||
| X | Obj. 452K | 23 | 56.5% | 30% | 1 569 | 0.52 | 1 059 | ||||
| I | Medium I | 22 | 31.8% | 14% | 85 | 0.73 | 237 | ||||
| III | Pz. III E | 22 | 59.1% | 23% | 111 | 0.50 | 281 | ||||
| VII | T-34-2G FT | 22 | 50.0% | 45% | 980 | 1.14 | 1 440 | ||||
| III | UE 57 | 22 | 50.0% | 27% | 61 | 0.41 | 89 | ||||
| III | T-70 | 22 | 50.0% | 23% | 201 | 0.77 | 703 | ||||
| IX | Kpz 50 t | 22 | 54.5% | 27% | 1 557 | 1.14 | 1 336 | ||||
| IX | WZ-114 | 22 | 40.9% | 32% | 1 315 | 0.73 | 1 108 | ||||
| VI | Crusader | 21 | 57.1% | 24% | 375 | 1.10 | 1 157 | ||||
| III | Chi-Ha | 21 | 38.1% | 14% | 148 | 0.48 | 302 | ||||
| V | Zadymka | 21 | 47.6% | 48% | 600 | 1.14 | 1 240 | ||||
| V | Strv m/42 | 20 | 45.0% | 25% | 674 | 1.35 | 1 995 | ||||
| VII | Carro P.88 | 20 | 45.0% | 30% | 1 039 | 1.05 | 1 582 | ||||
| III | Lorr. 39L AM | 20 | 40.0% | 30% | 262 | 0.70 | 775 | ||||
| IV | Luchs | 20 | 65.0% | 40% | 346 | 1.05 | 1 661 | ||||
| IV | SU-76G FT | 20 | 50.0% | 20% | 386 | 1.00 | 844 | ||||
| IX | GSOR TANK | 20 | 30.0% | 15% | 1 219 | 0.70 | 1 005 | ||||
| VIII | IS-6 B | 20 | 40.0% | 30% | 1 522 | 1.00 | 1 678 | ||||
| VI | VK 28.01 | 19 | 31.6% | 11% | 282 | 0.32 | 528 | ||||
| VIII | B-C 12 t | 19 | 31.6% | 21% | 867 | 0.68 | 1 632 | ||||
| X | ST-II | 19 | 26.3% | 21% | 1 327 | 0.53 | 696 | ||||
| IV | B1 | 18 | 50.0% | 33% | 234 | 0.72 | 537 | ||||
| III | T56 GMC | 18 | 38.9% | 17% | 76 | 0.39 | 3 | ||||
| VII | St. Emil | 18 | 27.8% | 22% | 466 | 0.39 | 326 | ||||
| III | Somua S35 | 18 | 33.3% | 22% | 191 | 0.61 | 352 | ||||
| VII | M-II-Y | 18 | 66.7% | 33% | 820 | 0.72 | 1 156 | ||||
| VIII | 50TP pr. | 17 | 52.9% | 41% | 1 428 | 1.06 | 1 660 | ||||
| VII | Vz. 44-1 | 17 | 58.8% | 35% | 1 356 | 0.88 | 2 067 | ||||
| X | FV215b | 17 | 47.1% | 18% | 1 579 | 0.82 | 1 195 | ||||
| VII | Ju-To | 17 | 58.8% | 24% | 1 188 | 1.12 | 1 676 | ||||
| IX | Concept 1B | 17 | 64.7% | 35% | 1 269 | 0.82 | 1 006 | ||||
| II | T1 HMC | 16 | 62.5% | 56% | 171 | 0.75 | 998 | ||||
| III | Bison | 16 | 62.5% | 31% | 130 | 0.25 | 401 | ||||
| II | T3 HMC | 16 | 25.0% | 6% | 124 | 0.75 | 312 | ||||
| VII | AMX M4 45 | 16 | 68.8% | 38% | 1 059 | 1.12 | 1 665 | ||||
| IV | SARL 42 | 16 | 50.0% | 12% | 363 | 0.56 | 1 143 | ||||
| V | AEC | 16 | 56.2% | 31% | 572 | 1.06 | 1 535 | ||||
| IX | Toro | 16 | 68.8% | 19% | 1 331 | 0.94 | 1 219 | ||||
| III | M3 Stuart | 15 | 60.0% | 7% | 105 | 0.27 | 336 | ||||
| IV | 14TP | 15 | 40.0% | 20% | 293 | 0.93 | 1 076 | ||||
| IV | Sav m/43 | 15 | 60.0% | 47% | 491 | 1.67 | 1 684 | ||||
| III | Pz. 38 (t) | 15 | 60.0% | 20% | 34 | 0.07 | 169 | ||||
| X | Type 5 H | 15 | 33.3% | 20% | 1 830 | 0.73 | 1 083 | ||||
| IV | M5 Stuart | 15 | 66.7% | 40% | 132 | 0.60 | 352 | ||||
| V | 60G FT | 15 | 40.0% | 33% | 482 | 1.27 | 938 | ||||
| X | EBR 105 | 15 | 60.0% | 13% | 1 171 | 0.47 | 1 377 | ||||
| X | Vickers 3 | 15 | 60.0% | 27% | 1 092 | 0.67 | 861 | ||||
| VII | T28 HTC | 15 | 60.0% | 33% | 878 | 0.53 | 1 167 | ||||
| IX | TT-130M | 15 | 60.0% | 53% | 1 561 | 1.20 | 1 517 | ||||
| IX | Rambo | 15 | 40.0% | 20% | 1 412 | 0.33 | 990 | ||||
| II | Medium II | 14 | 28.6% | 7% | 53 | 0.21 | 0 | ||||
| III | AMX 38 | 14 | 50.0% | 29% | 36 | 0.07 | 92 | ||||
| II | Cruiser II | 14 | 64.3% | 21% | 180 | 0.86 | 835 | ||||
| II | FT AC | 14 | 42.9% | 36% | 94 | 0.57 | 127 | ||||
| VI | T21 | 14 | 35.7% | 7% | 130 | 0.29 | 61 | ||||
| XI | Imbattable | 14 | 42.9% | 36% | 1 916 | 0.57 | 1 006 | ||||
| III | BT-7 art. | 14 | 28.6% | 7% | 193 | 0.79 | 536 | ||||
| IV | Lago | 13 | 30.8% | 15% | 213 | 0.62 | 461 | ||||
| VI | Ji-Ro | 13 | 61.5% | 31% | 628 | 0.77 | 1 122 | ||||
| IV | Cruiser IV | 13 | 61.5% | 15% | 240 | 1.08 | 809 | ||||
| III | Cruiser III | 13 | 38.5% | 15% | 80 | 0.62 | 112 | ||||
| X | Pz.Kpfw. VII | 13 | 69.2% | 31% | 1 628 | 1.23 | 1 319 | ||||
| VIII | Type 59 | 12 | 66.7% | 25% | 985 | 1.17 | 1 341 | ||||
| V | SMV M41 | 12 | 58.3% | 33% | 772 | 1.33 | 2 243 | ||||
| V | T1 | 11 | 72.7% | 55% | 775 | 1.18 | 1 784 | ||||
| III | M2 Medium | 11 | 63.6% | 18% | 154 | 0.73 | 581 | ||||
| VI | Ju-Nu | 11 | 54.5% | 45% | 1 004 | 1.27 | 1 741 | ||||
| VIII | Obj. 252U | 11 | 27.3% | 27% | 1 743 | 1.18 | 1 854 | ||||
| VIII | ELC EVEN 90 | 11 | 72.7% | 27% | 1 241 | 0.64 | 2 598 | ||||
| VI | Type 64 | 11 | 45.5% | 18% | 500 | 0.64 | 1 125 | ||||
| IX | Obj. 265T | 11 | 72.7% | 18% | 1 678 | 0.73 | 1 602 | ||||
| III | Sexton II | 10 | 60.0% | 60% | 114 | 0.40 | 404 | ||||
| III | M3G FT | 10 | 40.0% | 20% | 160 | 0.80 | 227 | ||||
| X | Dravec | 10 | 70.0% | 50% | 1 753 | 0.70 | 1 186 | ||||
| V | SU-122A | 10 | 30.0% | 20% | 83 | 0.20 | 0 | ||||
| IX | Cobra | 10 | 70.0% | 40% | 1 653 | 1.30 | 1 718 | ||||
| III | Strv m/40L | 9 | 55.6% | 33% | 207 | 0.67 | 689 | ||||
| V | DS PZInż | 9 | 77.8% | 22% | 705 | 0.89 | 1 788 | ||||
| IV | Marder 38T | 9 | 77.8% | 33% | 241 | 0.67 | 628 | ||||
| IV | Pz.Sfl. IVb | 9 | 33.3% | 44% | 300 | 0.89 | 875 | ||||
| VIII | VK 168.01 P | 9 | 44.4% | 22% | 800 | 0.56 | 683 | ||||
| X | Carro 45 t | 9 | 55.6% | 11% | 2 179 | 0.78 | 1 659 | ||||
| VIII | TS-5 | 9 | 55.6% | 33% | 1 711 | 0.67 | 1 671 | ||||
| V | StuG IV | 9 | 44.4% | 0% | 186 | 0.44 | 239 | ||||
| II | H35 | 8 | 62.5% | 50% | 158 | 0.88 | 744 | ||||
| IV | SU-76M | 8 | 50.0% | 12% | 40 | 0.12 | 94 | ||||
| X | Obj. 705A | 8 | 62.5% | 62% | 2 803 | 1.25 | 2 632 | ||||
| X | MBT-B | 8 | 50.0% | 25% | 1 348 | 1.12 | 830 | ||||
| III | MTLS-1G14 | 8 | 62.5% | 12% | 216 | 0.38 | 805 | ||||
| X | Ashigaru | 8 | 62.5% | 12% | 1 365 | 0.88 | 1 042 | ||||
| III | D2 | 7 | 71.4% | 14% | 226 | 1.43 | 1 059 | ||||
| IV | ST vz. 39 | 7 | 71.4% | 57% | 205 | 0.29 | 652 | ||||
| II | VAE Type B | 7 | 57.1% | 14% | 30 | 0.29 | 142 | ||||
| X | Rinoceronte | 7 | 28.6% | 0% | 1 336 | 0.43 | 684 | ||||
| IV | Type 95 | 7 | 71.4% | 0% | 162 | 0.29 | 512 | ||||
| III | Type 91 | 7 | 42.9% | 0% | 71 | 0.14 | 42 | ||||
| X | Coccodrillo | 7 | 42.9% | 14% | 1 916 | 0.43 | 1 105 | ||||
| V | Ho-Ni III | 7 | 71.4% | 57% | 907 | 0.86 | 2 068 | ||||
| VIII | IS-6 | 7 | 14.3% | 14% | 1 285 | 0.43 | 1 098 | ||||
| III | Pz. II G | 7 | 28.6% | 14% | 150 | 1.14 | 352 | ||||
| VIII | M 41 90 GF | 7 | 14.3% | 14% | 678 | 0.14 | 810 | ||||
| VIII | JgTig.8,8 cm | 7 | 57.1% | 29% | 1 080 | 0.86 | 1 336 | ||||
| I | FT | 6 | 83.3% | 33% | 22 | 0.00 | 261 | ||||
| II | FT BS | 6 | 66.7% | 50% | 102 | 0.83 | 628 | ||||
| III | M15/42 | 6 | 83.3% | 67% | 268 | 1.50 | 892 | ||||
| III | Chi-Ha | 6 | 50.0% | 33% | 125 | 0.50 | 262 | ||||
| II | UC 2-pdr | 6 | 16.7% | 0% | 123 | 1.00 | 314 | ||||
| II | T-60 | 6 | 33.3% | 33% | 196 | 1.50 | 827 | ||||
| VI | Super Chaffee | 6 | 66.7% | 17% | 295 | 0.33 | 803 | ||||
| VIII | 122 TM | 6 | 83.3% | 50% | 928 | 0.83 | 1 090 | ||||
| I | Strv fm/21 | 5 | 80.0% | 80% | 128 | 1.20 | 803 | ||||
| II | Chi-Ni | 5 | 60.0% | 20% | 94 | 0.60 | 388 | ||||
| II | Strv m/38 | 5 | 60.0% | 0% | 155 | 0.80 | 669 | ||||
| I | R. Otsu | 5 | 40.0% | 20% | 118 | 0.80 | 307 | ||||
| II | Ha-Go | 5 | 40.0% | 20% | 172 | 1.00 | 655 | ||||
| I | NC-31 | 5 | 60.0% | 40% | 62 | 0.20 | 239 | ||||
| III | 10TP | 5 | 60.0% | 0% | 199 | 0.60 | 804 | ||||
| III | Ke-Ni | 5 | 40.0% | 0% | 306 | 0.40 | 1 074 | ||||
| III | Ikv 72 | 5 | 80.0% | 40% | 122 | 0.80 | 361 | ||||
| V | G1 R | 5 | 20.0% | 20% | 79 | 0.20 | 0 | ||||
| I | Cruiser I | 5 | 20.0% | 20% | 216 | 1.40 | 1 146 | ||||
| VII | SP I C | 5 | 40.0% | 0% | 311 | 0.20 | 316 | ||||
| VIII | FV4202 | 5 | 100.0% | 80% | 1 176 | 1.00 | 1 785 | ||||
| II | Pz. II D | 5 | 60.0% | 40% | 157 | 1.00 | 758 | ||||
| X | Durendal | 5 | 60.0% | 40% | 2 450 | 1.00 | 1 773 | ||||
| VI | E8 Sherman | 4 | 50.0% | 50% | 931 | 0.25 | 1 569 | ||||
| II | Pvlvv fm/42 | 4 | 25.0% | 0% | 170 | 0.50 | 457 | ||||
| II | T2 Medium | 4 | 50.0% | 0% | 65 | 0.00 | 149 | ||||
| II | Loyd GC | 4 | 75.0% | 50% | 111 | 0.75 | 762 | ||||
| II | FCM 36 | 4 | 50.0% | 50% | 97 | 1.00 | 275 | ||||
| XI | Gorilla | 4 | 75.0% | 50% | 1 459 | 0.25 | 800 | ||||
| VIII | Windhund | 4 | 0.0% | 0% | 258 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| VIII | Pz. 55 | 4 | 50.0% | 25% | 1 294 | 0.50 | 1 007 | ||||
| II | L-60 | 4 | 25.0% | 25% | 214 | 1.50 | 1 094 | ||||
| III | Gr.Tr. | 4 | 50.0% | 25% | 213 | 0.25 | 602 | ||||
| IX | Fantôme | 4 | 50.0% | 25% | 2 252 | 1.75 | 2 746 | ||||
| I | Fiat 3000 | 3 | 33.3% | 0% | 80 | 0.33 | 139 | ||||
| II | L6/40 | 3 | 66.7% | 33% | 140 | 0.33 | 473 | ||||
| II | M14/41 | 3 | 33.3% | 33% | 91 | 0.67 | 81 | ||||
| II | D1 | 3 | 33.3% | 33% | 78 | 0.33 | 92 | ||||
| II | Pz.Jäg. I | 3 | 100.0% | 100% | 167 | 1.00 | 734 | ||||
| X | IS-4 | 3 | 33.3% | 33% | 2 266 | 2.67 | 1 937 | ||||
| II | T-26G FT | 3 | 33.3% | 33% | 256 | 1.67 | 872 | ||||
| II | R35 | 3 | 66.7% | 67% | 167 | 1.67 | 846 | ||||
| II | T-45 | 3 | 33.3% | 33% | 244 | 0.67 | 1 055 | ||||
| VII | Scorpion | 3 | 100.0% | 67% | 802 | 1.67 | 1 279 | ||||
| IX | Char Futur 4 | 3 | 100.0% | 100% | 1 774 | 2.00 | 1 667 | ||||
| II | LT vz. 35 | 2 | 50.0% | 0% | 0 | 0.00 | 88 | ||||
| II | TKS 20 | 2 | 100.0% | 50% | 14 | 1.00 | 261 | ||||
| II | Te-Ke | 2 | 0.0% | 0% | 124 | 0.00 | 335 | ||||
| III | Wespe | 2 | 100.0% | 100% | 81 | 0.00 | 274 | ||||
| V | Wolverine | 2 | 100.0% | 50% | 926 | 2.00 | 2 718 | ||||
| II | G.Pz. Mk. VI | 2 | 50.0% | 50% | 62 | 0.50 | 209 | ||||
| IV | T-80 | 2 | 100.0% | 0% | 204 | 0.00 | 742 | ||||
| VIII | EBR 75 FL 10 | 2 | 100.0% | 100% | 1 184 | 1.50 | 2 360 | ||||
| III | T-29 | 2 | 50.0% | 50% | 510 | 2.50 | 2 466 | ||||
| IX | TBT | 2 | 50.0% | 0% | 1 832 | 0.50 | 1 364 | ||||
| VIII | EMIL 1951 | 2 | 50.0% | 50% | 2 206 | 1.00 | 2 362 | ||||
| II | T7 Car | 2 | 50.0% | 50% | 38 | 0.50 | 111 | ||||
| VIII | GSOR 1010 | 2 | 100.0% | 0% | 876 | 0.00 | 873 | ||||
| I | K-housenka | 1 | 100.0% | 100% | 110 | 1.00 | 581 | ||||
| I | 4TP | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 47 | 0.00 | 261 | ||||
| II | 7TP | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 106 | 0.00 | 389 | ||||
| II | Pz. II | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 89 | 1.00 | 390 | ||||
| X | WZ-132-1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 0 | 0.00 | 261 | ||||
| IX | Collector | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 0 | 0.00 | 261 | ||||
| IX | Patton Tank | 1 | 100.0% | 100% | 3 932 | 3.00 | 6 640 | ||||
| VIII | Mars | 1 | 100.0% | 100% | 1 267 | 1.00 | 1 394 | ||||
| II | Tetrarch | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 95 | 0.00 | 458 | ||||
| VIII | T26E5 | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 1 464 | 0.00 | 1 557 | ||||
| VIII | WZ-111 6 | 1 | 100.0% | 100% | 337 | 0.00 | 288 | ||||
| V | M10 RBFM | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 115 | 0.00 | 0 |
![[B3HOM]](https://eu.wargaming.net/clans/media/clans/emblems/cl_789/500329789/emblem_195x195.png)
Löwe
B-C 25 t
Hellcat
Conqueror GC
T67
T26E4
G.W. Panther
E 25
T110E4
T-54
IS-7
KV-85
AMX 13 90
IS-3
TVP T 50/51
Dicker Max
E 100
Grille 15
FCM 50 t
Škoda T 25
T-62A
T-10
Rhm.-B. WT
T30
T57 Heavy
Obj. 140
Rudy U.S.S.R.
FV207
T-44
E 50 M
Progetto 65
FV3805
E 75
KV-1
FV4005
T34
SU-76I
KV-2
SU-100
FV215b 183
G.W. Tiger
WZ-111 1-4
T110E5
T69
B-C 25 t AP
T49
Skorpion G
E 50
AMX 50 B
T29
STB-1
Type 61
T-34
ISU-152
S-51
WZ-132
VK 45.02 B
M2
T28 Prototype
T-54 ltwt.
SU-130PM
IS
STA-1
Škoda T 50
G.W. Tiger P
FV304
WT auf Pz. IV
AMX 30
DBV-152
Tiger I
WZ-111
Kranvagn
M103
S. Conqueror
Badger
Panther II
Obj. 261
AMX 50 120
Obj. 704
Obj. 430U
T-34-85
O-I
UDES 15/16
Emil II
AMX ELC bis
Obj. 263
60TP
Tiger II
Type 58
T54E1
ST-I
Crusader SP
Obj. 430
AT 15
KV-4
Progetto 66
Conway
Hummel
Leo
Tiger (P)
Bulldog
Jagdtiger
WZ-132A
SU-152
121
Pz. I C
Tortoise
T-50
T-43
T25/2
T71 DA
AMX 50 100
T32
Lorr. 155 51
VK 45.02 A
T-100 LT
VK 30.01 P
B-C 155 55
T-46
Obj. 268/4
AMX 13 75
T1E6
Chi-To
JPanther II
Ikv 65 II
Conqueror
SU-101
Obj. 416
WZ-120
AMX CDC
M12
Renegade
Charioteer
T-34-1
IS-2
Emil I
Cromwell
110
Foch B
Churchill III
Type T-34
M40/M43
AMX 65 t
Chi-Ri
Leopard PT A
TVP VTU
Strv 103-0
Caernarvon
Grille
AMX 12 t
Nashorn
Progetto 46
Type 4 H
Obj. 430 II
Maus
Lorr. 155 50
M53/M55
O-Ho
Type 62
StuG III G
CS-59
212A
UDES 16
Concept 5
AT 8
Churchill VII
Strv m/42-57
T-34/100
G.W. E 100
SU-100M1
T-28
Challenger
Panther
Standard B
AE Phase I
SMV CC-67
T2 Light
AVR FS
UDES 03
Strv 103B
AT 7
P.43 bis
Ikv 90 B
Obj. 268
M4 Sherman
ARL 44
Centurion I
M48 Patton
T110E3
Black Prince
IS-M
IS-3-II
O-I Exp.
T28
B-C 155 58
Light VIC
Centurion 7/1
Jg.Pz. E 100
SU-14-2
XM57
50TP
A-44
Obj. 777 II
LHMTV
CS-53
Leopard 1
P.43 ter
EBR Hotch.
Foch
WZ-111 5A
Pz. III/IV
M46 Patton
M44
Comet
BZ-68
T25 Pilot 1
Lynx 6x6
SU-85
WZ-131
JPanther
Ho-Ri 2
MT-25
Ares 75
P.44 Pantera
Pz.Sfl. IVc
Pz. IV H
BT-7
UDES 14 5
KV-3
Taschenratte
A-20
Progetto 54
Marder II
Gonkiewicza
AMX AC 48
Ares 85
Tiger 131
T92 HMC
AMX 30 B
VK 30.01 D
BDR G1 B
53TP
IS-2-II
CC-1 Mk. 2
Pz. 38 nA
Obj. 705
T-50-2
Churchill I
ARL V39
M-VI-Y
T1
CS-44
Pershing
Ho-Ri 1
M4A3E2
Bishop
AMX 13 105
AMX 13 F3
Achilles
M7
WZ-111-1 FT
P26/40
Jg.Pz. IV
59-16
BZ-166
A-43
AMD 178B
Canopener
M41
O-Ni
T95
S35 CA
VK 30.02 D
Kilana
Indien-Pz.
T37
AMX M4 51
FSV Sch. A
E 75 TS
Škoda T 24
Strv 74
Tesák
M-III-Y
FV201 (A45)
Chi-He
M8A1
T-150
LT-432
Type 71
Contender
KR-1
Saladin
Hirschkäfer
Chi-Nu
WZ-111G FT
VK 30.02 M
St.Pz. II
BZ-75
Pawlack Tank
Manticore
Type 68
Obj. 277
Matilda
Hetzer
Škoda T 17
LTTB
VK 30.01 H
AMX 40
Gowika
SU-26
BZ-58
45TP
SU-18
AMX 13 AM
Lansen C
Caernarvon AX
AT 2
AMX 105 AM
BT-2
TNH T Vz. 51
Ho-Ri 3
SAu 40
Squall
T20
40TP
M37
Leopard
AMX AC 46
Conceiver
MS-1
B.U.G.I.
T-26
Minotauro
Chi-To SP
Birch Gun
Archer
GSOR 1006/7
Excelsior
Nomad
Ikv 103
SMV CC-56
Blesk
113
Covenanter
Chaffee
M-V-Y
XM66F
703 II (122)
TNH 105/1000
Šelma
AMX M4 54
Ru 251
Chopper
LTP
T 55A
Super Hellcat
WZ-113G FT
Setter
Burza
Centurion AX
Rhm. Pzw.
25TP
Medium III
M3 Lee
Pz. III J
WZ-131G FT
HWK 12
K-91
P.43
CS-63
Mitsu 108
Type 57
K-91-PT
AS-XX 40 t
L.Tr.
M5A1 Stuart
Bassotto
Valentine
Błyskawica
Turtle I
Vz. 55
SU-5
Valentine AT
Alecto
Sheridan
Staghound
KV-220-2
Obj. 452K
Medium I
Pz. III E
T-34-2G FT
UE 57
T-70
Kpz 50 t
WZ-114
Crusader
Chi-Ha
Zadymka
Strv m/42
Carro P.88
Lorr. 39L AM
Luchs
SU-76G FT
GSOR TANK
IS-6 B
VK 28.01
B-C 12 t
ST-II
B1
T56 GMC
St. Emil
Somua S35
M-II-Y
50TP pr.
Vz. 44-1
FV215b
Ju-To
Concept 1B
T1 HMC
Bison
T3 HMC
AMX M4 45
SARL 42
AEC
Toro
M3 Stuart
14TP
Sav m/43
Pz. 38 (t)
Type 5 H
M5 Stuart
60G FT
EBR 105
Vickers 3
T28 HTC
TT-130M
Rambo
Medium II
AMX 38
Cruiser II
FT AC
T21
Imbattable
BT-7 art.
Lago
Ji-Ro
Cruiser IV
Cruiser III
Pz.Kpfw. VII
Type 59
SMV M41
T1
M2 Medium
Ju-Nu
Obj. 252U
ELC EVEN 90
Type 64
Obj. 265T
Sexton II
M3G FT
Dravec
SU-122A
Cobra
Strv m/40L
DS PZInż
Marder 38T
Pz.Sfl. IVb
VK 168.01 P
Carro 45 t
TS-5
StuG IV
H35
SU-76M
Obj. 705A
MBT-B
MTLS-1G14
Ashigaru
D2
ST vz. 39
VAE Type B
Rinoceronte
Type 95
Type 91
Coccodrillo
Ho-Ni III
IS-6
Pz. II G
M 41 90 GF
JgTig.8,8 cm
FT
FT BS
M15/42
Chi-Ha
UC 2-pdr
T-60
Super Chaffee
122 TM
Strv fm/21
Chi-Ni
Strv m/38
R. Otsu
Ha-Go
NC-31
10TP
Ke-Ni
Ikv 72
G1 R
Cruiser I
SP I C
FV4202
Pz. II D
Durendal
E8 Sherman
Pvlvv fm/42
T2 Medium
Loyd GC
FCM 36
Gorilla
Windhund
Pz. 55
L-60
Gr.Tr.
Fantôme
Fiat 3000
L6/40
M14/41
D1
Pz.Jäg. I
IS-4
T-26G FT
R35
T-45
Scorpion
Char Futur 4
LT vz. 35
TKS 20
Te-Ke
Wespe
Wolverine
G.Pz. Mk. VI
T-80
EBR 75 FL 10
T-29
TBT
EMIL 1951
T7 Car
GSOR 1010
K-housenka
4TP
7TP
Pz. II
WZ-132-1
Collector
Patton Tank
Mars
Tetrarch
T26E5
WZ-111 6
M10 RBFM