misha_3AHO3A
Вся техника
нажми на машину — подробная статистикамашин: 385
| Нация | Тип | Ур. | Танк | Бои | Победы | Выжил | Ср. урон | Фраги | WN8 | Классность | Отметки |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VIII | Skorpion | 1 426 | 53.0% | 33% | 1 633 | 0.98 | 1 897 | ||||
| VIII | LT-432 | 648 | 50.3% | 22% | 789 | 0.72 | 1 547 | ||||
| VIII | Löwe | 646 | 53.3% | 37% | 1 467 | 1.07 | 2 104 | ||||
| IX | T-10 | 582 | 58.4% | 44% | 1 850 | 1.15 | 2 219 | ||||
| IX | 212A | 542 | 55.5% | 46% | 1 965 | 1.36 | 2 547 | ||||
| VIII | Progetto 46 | 466 | 53.2% | 31% | 1 544 | 1.24 | 2 062 | ||||
| VIII | Bourrasque | 397 | 60.5% | 37% | 1 607 | 1.19 | 2 163 | ||||
| VIII | E 65 Zwilling | 382 | 58.1% | 31% | 2 422 | 1.47 | 2 938 | ||||
| IX | E 50 | 369 | 56.4% | 29% | 1 621 | 1.09 | 1 825 | ||||
| VIII | Tiger II | 364 | 57.4% | 44% | 1 497 | 1.23 | 2 230 | ||||
| V | Leopard | 353 | 48.4% | 11% | 139 | 0.42 | 276 | ||||
| VIII | IS-3 | 346 | 56.1% | 36% | 1 395 | 1.20 | 1 940 | ||||
| VIII | T34 | 340 | 51.5% | 33% | 1 454 | 1.05 | 2 040 | ||||
| IX | T-54 | 338 | 59.5% | 25% | 1 556 | 1.15 | 2 011 | ||||
| V | KV-1 | 316 | 53.5% | 34% | 609 | 1.08 | 1 349 | ||||
| VIII | EBR 75 FL 10 | 309 | 50.5% | 18% | 880 | 0.71 | 1 596 | ||||
| VIII | SU-14-2 | 303 | 50.5% | 37% | 1 523 | 1.26 | 2 239 | ||||
| IX | VK 45.02 B | 303 | 53.8% | 37% | 1 675 | 1.14 | 1 971 | ||||
| IX | AMX 13 90 | 301 | 54.5% | 27% | 1 159 | 1.14 | 2 176 | ||||
| IX | Šelma | 301 | 55.8% | 22% | 1 216 | 0.96 | 2 124 | ||||
| VIII | SU-130PM | 301 | 50.2% | 41% | 1 562 | 1.02 | 1 673 | ||||
| VIII | Kpz 07 RH | 289 | 51.2% | 29% | 1 363 | 1.05 | 2 016 | ||||
| VIII | AMX 50 100 | 286 | 52.1% | 27% | 1 472 | 1.30 | 1 964 | ||||
| IX | GSOR 1006/7 | 280 | 59.3% | 37% | 2 255 | 1.20 | 2 559 | ||||
| VIII | T-44 | 257 | 58.8% | 26% | 794 | 0.74 | 1 137 | ||||
| IX | G.W. Tiger | 250 | 54.8% | 43% | 1 778 | 1.16 | 2 256 | ||||
| IX | M103 | 245 | 51.8% | 31% | 1 577 | 1.24 | 1 782 | ||||
| VIII | ISU-152 | 241 | 61.8% | 49% | 1 599 | 1.47 | 2 197 | ||||
| VIII | Ferdinand | 238 | 60.9% | 40% | 1 684 | 1.57 | 2 336 | ||||
| VIII | M40/M43 | 237 | 59.5% | 50% | 1 803 | 1.13 | 2 598 | ||||
| IX | M46 Patton | 234 | 62.0% | 36% | 1 778 | 1.23 | 2 170 | ||||
| VII | T29 | 232 | 56.0% | 40% | 1 008 | 1.09 | 1 414 | ||||
| IX | Obj. 704 | 231 | 50.2% | 38% | 2 002 | 1.27 | 1 813 | ||||
| IX | FV3805 | 225 | 52.9% | 48% | 1 152 | 0.65 | 1 122 | ||||
| VIII | T28 | 223 | 54.7% | 44% | 1 568 | 1.26 | 2 100 | ||||
| IX | B-C 155 55 | 222 | 55.4% | 53% | 1 328 | 0.75 | 1 493 | ||||
| IX | T30 | 217 | 53.5% | 37% | 1 913 | 1.24 | 2 025 | ||||
| VIII | Lorr. 155 51 | 217 | 51.2% | 45% | 1 524 | 0.98 | 2 068 | ||||
| IX | Leopard PT A | 216 | 46.3% | 29% | 1 644 | 0.82 | 1 523 | ||||
| VII | IS | 211 | 44.5% | 28% | 927 | 0.91 | 1 281 | ||||
| IX | UDES 16 | 203 | 62.1% | 35% | 1 909 | 0.96 | 2 149 | ||||
| VII | VK 30.02 D | 200 | 63.0% | 28% | 920 | 1.06 | 1 816 | ||||
| VIII | Pershing | 200 | 56.0% | 30% | 1 217 | 1.02 | 1 877 | ||||
| VIII | HWK 30 | 200 | 54.0% | 16% | 800 | 0.59 | 1 500 | ||||
| VIII | SU-101 | 199 | 45.2% | 23% | 1 414 | 1.23 | 1 923 | ||||
| VIII | Škoda T 56 | 196 | 53.1% | 28% | 2 053 | 1.20 | 2 227 | ||||
| IX | Jagdtiger | 195 | 54.4% | 37% | 1 937 | 1.30 | 1 920 | ||||
| VIII | T32 | 194 | 63.4% | 43% | 1 527 | 1.40 | 2 318 | ||||
| VIII | Panther II | 193 | 64.2% | 29% | 1 171 | 1.01 | 1 882 | ||||
| IX | IS-3-II | 193 | 48.7% | 27% | 1 947 | 0.99 | 2 023 | ||||
| VII | Tiger I | 190 | 44.2% | 36% | 868 | 0.93 | 1 145 | ||||
| VIII | Rhm.-B. WT | 190 | 54.7% | 37% | 1 552 | 1.06 | 1 838 | ||||
| VI | Hummel | 189 | 66.1% | 53% | 1 365 | 1.54 | 3 051 | ||||
| VII | Lorr. 155 50 | 189 | 56.1% | 50% | 1 593 | 1.16 | 2 748 | ||||
| VII | G.W. Panther | 188 | 58.0% | 52% | 1 604 | 1.31 | 2 811 | ||||
| VIII | ELC EVEN 90 | 187 | 56.1% | 34% | 798 | 0.76 | 1 801 | ||||
| VIII | ShPTK-TVP | 186 | 48.4% | 30% | 1 409 | 0.93 | 1 570 | ||||
| VI | SU-100 | 183 | 53.0% | 38% | 959 | 1.29 | 1 958 | ||||
| VII | M12 | 181 | 49.2% | 38% | 1 373 | 1.12 | 2 097 | ||||
| IX | B-C 25 t AP | 180 | 65.6% | 31% | 1 456 | 1.40 | 1 767 | ||||
| VI | T-150 | 180 | 48.3% | 27% | 629 | 0.81 | 1 006 | ||||
| VI | SU-8 | 178 | 53.4% | 45% | 1 228 | 1.66 | 2 526 | ||||
| IX | AMX 50 120 | 169 | 55.6% | 28% | 1 752 | 1.20 | 1 921 | ||||
| VI | VK 28.01 | 169 | 53.8% | 12% | 462 | 0.70 | 1 487 | ||||
| IX | Strv 103-0 | 165 | 46.7% | 41% | 1 875 | 1.13 | 1 704 | ||||
| VII | T25 AT | 161 | 65.2% | 34% | 1 028 | 1.19 | 1 768 | ||||
| IX | E 75 | 160 | 54.4% | 38% | 2 086 | 1.45 | 2 500 | ||||
| V | T-34 | 159 | 50.3% | 21% | 392 | 0.72 | 1 030 | ||||
| IX | Type 4 H | 156 | 61.5% | 40% | 2 580 | 1.32 | 3 132 | ||||
| VII | SU-152 | 154 | 52.6% | 32% | 1 060 | 1.03 | 1 630 | ||||
| IX | AE Phase I | 154 | 47.4% | 29% | 1 974 | 0.73 | 1 837 | ||||
| VIII | BZ-176 | 153 | 51.0% | 27% | 1 779 | 0.99 | 1 866 | ||||
| VIII | Blesk | 151 | 49.7% | 16% | 715 | 0.55 | 1 202 | ||||
| IX | Škoda T 50 | 150 | 52.7% | 35% | 1 645 | 0.93 | 1 546 | ||||
| IX | Emil II | 150 | 50.7% | 29% | 2 183 | 1.15 | 2 229 | ||||
| VIII | Indien-Pz. | 145 | 55.9% | 32% | 1 069 | 0.81 | 1 413 | ||||
| VIII | Iron Arnie | 143 | 54.5% | 30% | 1 488 | 0.83 | 2 004 | ||||
| IX | Obj. 430 | 141 | 48.9% | 27% | 1 507 | 1.04 | 1 476 | ||||
| VII | JPanther | 140 | 55.7% | 34% | 863 | 1.00 | 1 319 | ||||
| VII | SU-100M1 | 140 | 46.4% | 30% | 1 201 | 1.47 | 2 148 | ||||
| IX | AVR FS | 138 | 53.6% | 31% | 1 013 | 0.72 | 1 701 | ||||
| VI | VK 36.01 H | 136 | 56.6% | 23% | 579 | 0.90 | 1 030 | ||||
| X | Leopard 1 | 136 | 51.5% | 32% | 2 616 | 0.99 | 2 284 | ||||
| VIII | T-34-2 | 133 | 47.4% | 30% | 1 419 | 0.89 | 1 932 | ||||
| VIII | AMX AC 48 | 133 | 43.6% | 29% | 1 104 | 0.58 | 1 018 | ||||
| IX | T49 | 133 | 52.6% | 25% | 886 | 0.50 | 1 281 | ||||
| IX | Obj. 263 | 133 | 56.4% | 28% | 1 526 | 0.71 | 1 349 | ||||
| X | B-C 25 t | 132 | 56.8% | 25% | 1 809 | 1.20 | 1 800 | ||||
| V | M41 | 132 | 56.1% | 48% | 1 238 | 1.37 | 2 512 | ||||
| VIII | STA-1 | 130 | 43.1% | 21% | 1 018 | 0.72 | 1 224 | ||||
| IX | Type 61 | 127 | 44.9% | 31% | 1 533 | 0.89 | 1 486 | ||||
| VII | T-43 | 127 | 55.9% | 35% | 799 | 0.96 | 1 395 | ||||
| VII | E 25 | 127 | 54.3% | 39% | 1 539 | 1.46 | 2 571 | ||||
| IX | Foch | 126 | 52.4% | 29% | 1 850 | 0.94 | 1 616 | ||||
| IX | Progetto 66 | 125 | 49.6% | 25% | 1 820 | 0.87 | 1 792 | ||||
| VIII | B-C 12 t | 125 | 39.2% | 19% | 583 | 0.49 | 852 | ||||
| IX | Centurion 7/1 | 124 | 42.7% | 21% | 1 611 | 0.84 | 1 513 | ||||
| IX | Ares 85 | 124 | 54.8% | 31% | 1 795 | 1.06 | 1 887 | ||||
| V | Pz. IV H | 123 | 52.0% | 28% | 458 | 0.99 | 1 305 | ||||
| VII | St. Emil | 122 | 50.8% | 35% | 1 163 | 1.17 | 1 963 | ||||
| IX | Standard B | 121 | 42.1% | 31% | 1 600 | 0.98 | 1 485 | ||||
| VII | AMX AC 46 | 121 | 51.2% | 26% | 1 065 | 1.04 | 1 750 | ||||
| VII | A-44 | 120 | 55.8% | 32% | 1 071 | 1.17 | 1 933 | ||||
| VI | Jg.Pz. IV | 119 | 51.3% | 31% | 555 | 0.81 | 958 | ||||
| VI | ARL 44 | 117 | 57.3% | 32% | 826 | 1.01 | 1 780 | ||||
| IX | Gonkiewicza | 116 | 52.6% | 22% | 1 897 | 0.83 | 1 692 | ||||
| IX | Kpz EK I | 116 | 50.0% | 32% | 2 274 | 1.28 | 2 331 | ||||
| IV | SU-5 | 114 | 54.4% | 47% | 556 | 1.25 | 1 797 | ||||
| VIII | T69 | 113 | 56.6% | 46% | 1 406 | 1.32 | 2 346 | ||||
| VI | T-34-85 | 112 | 52.7% | 23% | 528 | 0.62 | 982 | ||||
| VII | AMX M4 45 | 112 | 48.2% | 21% | 992 | 0.77 | 1 330 | ||||
| VIII | Renegade | 112 | 51.8% | 25% | 1 597 | 0.93 | 1 832 | ||||
| IX | WZ-120 | 109 | 56.9% | 27% | 1 812 | 0.91 | 2 025 | ||||
| X | G.W. E 100 | 105 | 49.5% | 45% | 2 021 | 1.37 | 2 411 | ||||
| IX | WT auf Pz. IV | 104 | 42.3% | 32% | 1 298 | 0.80 | 928 | ||||
| VIII | 703 II (122) | 103 | 58.3% | 37% | 1 396 | 0.87 | 1 572 | ||||
| VIII | Bulldog | 100 | 53.0% | 24% | 700 | 0.67 | 1 293 | ||||
| IX | BZ-68 | 99 | 51.5% | 28% | 2 068 | 0.88 | 2 037 | ||||
| VI | MT-25 | 99 | 63.6% | 10% | 406 | 0.58 | 1 346 | ||||
| IX | AMX M4 51 | 99 | 55.6% | 28% | 1 879 | 0.97 | 1 851 | ||||
| VIII | Conceiver | 99 | 55.6% | 30% | 1 583 | 0.86 | 2 030 | ||||
| VIII | Type 57 | 98 | 54.1% | 37% | 1 562 | 0.88 | 1 867 | ||||
| VII | Black Prince | 97 | 57.7% | 38% | 1 251 | 1.13 | 2 148 | ||||
| IV | M5 Stuart | 97 | 59.8% | 27% | 209 | 0.71 | 583 | ||||
| V | T1 | 96 | 47.9% | 27% | 381 | 0.74 | 665 | ||||
| VI | ARL V39 | 96 | 57.3% | 35% | 915 | 1.35 | 2 214 | ||||
| VIII | Emil I | 95 | 58.9% | 34% | 1 297 | 0.85 | 1 553 | ||||
| VIII | Progetto 54 | 94 | 56.4% | 30% | 1 578 | 1.01 | 1 998 | ||||
| VI | Jackson | 92 | 63.0% | 27% | 785 | 1.04 | 1 559 | ||||
| VI | VK 30.01 P | 91 | 58.2% | 18% | 667 | 0.85 | 1 225 | ||||
| V | SU-85 | 90 | 61.1% | 40% | 509 | 1.08 | 1 294 | ||||
| VIII | TNH 105/1000 | 90 | 52.2% | 23% | 1 261 | 0.62 | 1 503 | ||||
| VII | AMX 13 75 | 90 | 58.9% | 23% | 689 | 0.97 | 1 756 | ||||
| IX | T95 | 90 | 56.7% | 43% | 1 812 | 1.00 | 1 576 | ||||
| VII | T20 | 89 | 73.0% | 27% | 1 081 | 1.16 | 2 038 | ||||
| V | Type T-34 | 89 | 52.8% | 22% | 674 | 1.55 | 2 652 | ||||
| X | T110E5 | 89 | 53.9% | 37% | 2 381 | 1.20 | 2 108 | ||||
| IX | Conway | 88 | 53.4% | 42% | 1 649 | 1.02 | 1 589 | ||||
| V | StuG III G | 86 | 46.5% | 23% | 350 | 0.71 | 699 | ||||
| VIII | UDES 14 5 | 86 | 46.5% | 33% | 1 018 | 0.76 | 1 217 | ||||
| VII | T71 DA | 86 | 57.0% | 29% | 1 101 | 1.35 | 3 265 | ||||
| IX | Tortoise | 86 | 58.1% | 43% | 1 915 | 1.07 | 1 799 | ||||
| IX | 50TP | 85 | 47.1% | 27% | 1 744 | 0.86 | 1 592 | ||||
| I | MS-1 | 85 | 64.7% | 40% | 237 | 1.73 | 1 697 | ||||
| VI | AMX 13 F3 | 85 | 55.3% | 62% | 1 409 | 1.39 | 2 765 | ||||
| VIII | Saladin | 85 | 47.1% | 21% | 1 270 | 0.82 | 1 699 | ||||
| VIII | Somua SM | 85 | 60.0% | 33% | 1 393 | 0.84 | 1 504 | ||||
| VIII | Ares 75 | 84 | 52.4% | 33% | 1 386 | 1.07 | 1 838 | ||||
| VIII | CS-52 LIS | 83 | 53.0% | 27% | 1 416 | 0.83 | 1 762 | ||||
| VIII | Caernarvon AX | 83 | 62.7% | 28% | 1 263 | 0.76 | 1 687 | ||||
| VIII | Caernarvon | 82 | 48.8% | 24% | 1 477 | 1.12 | 1 933 | ||||
| VIII | AMBT | 82 | 54.9% | 32% | 1 669 | 1.06 | 2 138 | ||||
| V | BDR G1 B | 81 | 44.4% | 22% | 550 | 0.91 | 1 034 | ||||
| X | Grille 15 | 81 | 44.4% | 36% | 1 899 | 0.90 | 1 336 | ||||
| IX | WZ-111 1-4 | 80 | 53.8% | 28% | 2 076 | 1.00 | 2 206 | ||||
| IX | Conqueror | 80 | 50.0% | 31% | 1 841 | 1.05 | 1 889 | ||||
| V | Pz. III/IV | 80 | 55.0% | 15% | 391 | 0.84 | 1 126 | ||||
| VIII | Charioteer | 80 | 46.2% | 25% | 1 261 | 0.79 | 1 311 | ||||
| VIII | Kilana | 79 | 49.4% | 30% | 1 596 | 0.96 | 1 952 | ||||
| VI | M6 | 78 | 53.8% | 22% | 628 | 0.74 | 949 | ||||
| VII | Leo | 78 | 56.4% | 27% | 910 | 0.73 | 1 498 | ||||
| IX | TNH T Vz. 51 | 78 | 59.0% | 33% | 2 231 | 1.15 | 2 437 | ||||
| X | S. Conqueror | 77 | 42.9% | 26% | 2 106 | 0.95 | 1 638 | ||||
| VIII | E 75 TS | 76 | 68.4% | 39% | 1 634 | 1.04 | 2 288 | ||||
| VIII | TVP VTU | 75 | 46.7% | 32% | 1 029 | 0.59 | 1 269 | ||||
| VII | WZ-131 | 75 | 48.0% | 23% | 750 | 0.73 | 1 719 | ||||
| VI | FV304 | 75 | 57.3% | 44% | 571 | 0.80 | 1 003 | ||||
| VIII | O-Ho | 73 | 47.9% | 23% | 1 071 | 0.64 | 1 134 | ||||
| VI | Type 58 | 73 | 53.4% | 18% | 805 | 1.07 | 1 809 | ||||
| III | SU-26 | 73 | 43.8% | 33% | 170 | 0.44 | 295 | ||||
| VIII | GSOR 1008 | 73 | 64.4% | 41% | 1 754 | 1.22 | 2 214 | ||||
| VIII | Nomad | 73 | 63.0% | 45% | 1 862 | 0.93 | 2 175 | ||||
| VIII | 53TP | 72 | 51.4% | 33% | 1 593 | 1.07 | 2 098 | ||||
| VI | 59-16 | 72 | 38.9% | 17% | 432 | 0.86 | 1 180 | ||||
| X | IS-7 | 71 | 50.7% | 32% | 2 814 | 1.17 | 2 682 | ||||
| V | T-50 | 71 | 54.9% | 14% | 198 | 0.49 | 602 | ||||
| VII | Comet | 70 | 47.1% | 29% | 931 | 1.04 | 1 649 | ||||
| IX | CC-1 Mk. 2 | 69 | 55.1% | 30% | 2 173 | 1.04 | 2 338 | ||||
| VIII | Strv S1 | 69 | 55.1% | 41% | 1 147 | 0.74 | 1 229 | ||||
| VIII | T26E4 | 68 | 48.5% | 35% | 1 279 | 0.72 | 1 662 | ||||
| VI | Cromwell | 67 | 68.7% | 19% | 746 | 1.25 | 1 913 | ||||
| VII | Carro P.88 | 66 | 59.1% | 27% | 1 288 | 1.17 | 2 146 | ||||
| VII | Tiger (P) | 66 | 60.6% | 45% | 1 353 | 1.21 | 2 285 | ||||
| IX | T54E1 | 66 | 56.1% | 30% | 2 316 | 1.08 | 2 360 | ||||
| VIII | IS-2-II | 66 | 62.1% | 29% | 1 372 | 0.95 | 1 883 | ||||
| VI | Churchill VII | 64 | 45.3% | 30% | 1 038 | 1.11 | 2 060 | ||||
| X | E 100 | 64 | 43.8% | 25% | 1 707 | 0.97 | 1 318 | ||||
| IX | Obj. 705 | 64 | 50.0% | 28% | 1 809 | 0.83 | 1 734 | ||||
| X | FV4005 | 63 | 38.1% | 27% | 1 661 | 0.84 | 1 131 | ||||
| VII | SP I C | 63 | 46.0% | 24% | 473 | 0.60 | 799 | ||||
| VIII | UDES 03 | 62 | 59.7% | 47% | 1 119 | 0.68 | 1 216 | ||||
| VIII | AT 15 | 62 | 62.9% | 29% | 1 197 | 0.85 | 1 426 | ||||
| VIII | IS-6 B | 62 | 51.6% | 27% | 1 453 | 0.89 | 1 699 | ||||
| VIII | P.44 Pantera | 61 | 44.3% | 16% | 1 070 | 0.92 | 1 365 | ||||
| VIII | FV4202 | 60 | 51.7% | 20% | 773 | 0.48 | 910 | ||||
| IV | Hetzer | 59 | 44.1% | 20% | 214 | 0.41 | 341 | ||||
| VII | LTG | 59 | 49.2% | 12% | 651 | 0.58 | 1 267 | ||||
| VII | T-34/100 | 56 | 60.7% | 45% | 1 037 | 0.98 | 1 886 | ||||
| VI | E8 Sherman | 55 | 61.8% | 25% | 723 | 1.05 | 1 662 | ||||
| VIII | 110 | 55 | 47.3% | 11% | 1 109 | 0.62 | 1 176 | ||||
| X | Maus | 55 | 50.9% | 44% | 2 085 | 1.24 | 1 918 | ||||
| VIII | Lynx 6x6 | 55 | 30.9% | 9% | 834 | 0.58 | 1 408 | ||||
| VIII | IS-M | 55 | 50.9% | 22% | 1 182 | 0.69 | 1 385 | ||||
| IX | Type 68 | 54 | 50.0% | 28% | 2 100 | 0.83 | 1 877 | ||||
| VII | T71 CMCD | 54 | 42.6% | 20% | 562 | 0.69 | 1 177 | ||||
| V | AMX 13 AM | 53 | 54.7% | 42% | 731 | 1.55 | 2 140 | ||||
| VI | T21 | 53 | 58.5% | 23% | 507 | 0.64 | 1 601 | ||||
| V | S35 CA | 52 | 57.7% | 17% | 694 | 1.02 | 1 649 | ||||
| VII | Crusader SP | 52 | 65.4% | 58% | 832 | 0.69 | 1 325 | ||||
| VI | A-43 | 51 | 54.9% | 25% | 636 | 1.22 | 1 434 | ||||
| VIII | SMV CC-67 | 50 | 54.0% | 30% | 1 371 | 0.78 | 1 625 | ||||
| X | UDES 15/16 | 50 | 56.0% | 36% | 1 867 | 0.96 | 1 583 | ||||
| X | Kranvagn | 49 | 34.7% | 22% | 2 115 | 0.94 | 1 468 | ||||
| VI | O-I | 49 | 49.0% | 24% | 787 | 0.90 | 1 343 | ||||
| VIII | FV207 | 49 | 65.3% | 55% | 1 099 | 0.57 | 1 366 | ||||
| VI | AMX 12 t | 48 | 47.9% | 10% | 294 | 0.56 | 657 | ||||
| VIII | 50TP pr. | 46 | 52.2% | 26% | 1 294 | 0.91 | 1 613 | ||||
| VII | P.43 ter | 46 | 50.0% | 28% | 894 | 0.87 | 1 441 | ||||
| V | Chaffee | 46 | 56.5% | 17% | 623 | 0.93 | 2 862 | ||||
| VI | Nashorn | 46 | 54.3% | 20% | 846 | 1.04 | 1 600 | ||||
| VIII | Centurion I | 45 | 55.6% | 38% | 1 175 | 1.04 | 1 814 | ||||
| X | TVP T 50/51 | 44 | 50.0% | 20% | 1 753 | 0.84 | 1 407 | ||||
| III | M7 Priest | 44 | 45.5% | 41% | 715 | 0.93 | 2 173 | ||||
| X | STB-1 | 44 | 54.5% | 30% | 1 993 | 0.89 | 1 719 | ||||
| VII | Challenger | 44 | 50.0% | 41% | 1 233 | 1.27 | 1 834 | ||||
| VII | Gowika | 43 | 55.8% | 35% | 1 444 | 0.95 | 2 136 | ||||
| VIII | Škoda T 27 | 43 | 51.2% | 28% | 1 514 | 1.16 | 2 097 | ||||
| VII | Ikv 90 B | 42 | 71.4% | 48% | 874 | 0.88 | 1 434 | ||||
| VII | 45TP | 41 | 51.2% | 29% | 1 153 | 1.20 | 1 821 | ||||
| VI | Ikv 65 II | 41 | 48.8% | 46% | 865 | 1.17 | 1 768 | ||||
| VII | KV-3 | 41 | 73.2% | 32% | 1 535 | 1.27 | 2 498 | ||||
| V | Covenanter | 41 | 43.9% | 17% | 242 | 0.71 | 692 | ||||
| VI | Achilles | 41 | 43.9% | 29% | 657 | 0.80 | 1 065 | ||||
| IV | Pz. III J | 40 | 57.5% | 12% | 175 | 0.62 | 385 | ||||
| X | Obj. 430U | 40 | 37.5% | 22% | 1 360 | 0.62 | 853 | ||||
| VIII | Lorr. 40 t | 40 | 47.5% | 20% | 959 | 0.85 | 1 068 | ||||
| V | leFH18B2 | 39 | 61.5% | 56% | 711 | 1.62 | 1 667 | ||||
| VII | O-Ni | 39 | 61.5% | 33% | 1 241 | 1.00 | 1 866 | ||||
| X | Jg.Pz. E 100 | 39 | 48.7% | 46% | 1 708 | 0.90 | 1 199 | ||||
| X | E 50 M | 39 | 48.7% | 23% | 1 591 | 0.69 | 1 178 | ||||
| X | Badger | 39 | 59.0% | 23% | 2 321 | 0.82 | 1 793 | ||||
| VI | Crusader | 38 | 50.0% | 26% | 506 | 1.29 | 1 858 | ||||
| X | Obj. 268/4 | 38 | 60.5% | 26% | 2 390 | 0.97 | 2 093 | ||||
| X | Strv 103B | 37 | 59.5% | 32% | 1 996 | 0.76 | 1 480 | ||||
| VIII | Bisonte C45 | 37 | 43.2% | 27% | 1 594 | 0.89 | 1 672 | ||||
| VII | Chi-Ri | 36 | 47.2% | 28% | 840 | 0.81 | 1 291 | ||||
| V | Chi-Nu | 36 | 58.3% | 28% | 657 | 1.39 | 2 453 | ||||
| VI | Strv 74 | 36 | 69.4% | 19% | 654 | 0.72 | 1 357 | ||||
| IV | M3 Lee | 36 | 50.0% | 28% | 203 | 0.61 | 622 | ||||
| VII | Chopper | 36 | 58.3% | 36% | 1 707 | 1.36 | 2 664 | ||||
| IV | M5A1 Stuart | 35 | 62.9% | 26% | 364 | 1.11 | 1 617 | ||||
| IV | P26/40 | 34 | 35.3% | 21% | 299 | 0.82 | 689 | ||||
| IV | T-28 | 34 | 47.1% | 3% | 209 | 0.44 | 474 | ||||
| II | SU-18 | 34 | 38.2% | 26% | 146 | 0.76 | 738 | ||||
| VII | FSV Sch. A | 34 | 67.6% | 35% | 1 334 | 1.41 | 2 764 | ||||
| IV | Chi-He | 33 | 51.5% | 27% | 348 | 1.00 | 1 234 | ||||
| V | A-20 | 33 | 51.5% | 3% | 45 | 0.06 | 123 | ||||
| VI | P.43 bis | 32 | 43.8% | 34% | 568 | 0.84 | 919 | ||||
| V | Churchill I | 32 | 65.6% | 44% | 604 | 1.47 | 1 683 | ||||
| V | AT 2 | 32 | 56.2% | 34% | 633 | 1.25 | 1 809 | ||||
| V | Archer | 32 | 62.5% | 47% | 412 | 0.69 | 940 | ||||
| IV | Matilda | 31 | 61.3% | 42% | 462 | 1.13 | 1 619 | ||||
| V | M7 | 31 | 48.4% | 19% | 465 | 0.97 | 1 927 | ||||
| X | T-100 LT | 31 | 67.7% | 29% | 1 285 | 0.84 | 1 768 | ||||
| IX | WZ-114 | 31 | 54.8% | 23% | 1 355 | 0.61 | 1 233 | ||||
| III | Lorr. 39L AM | 30 | 50.0% | 47% | 573 | 1.73 | 2 765 | ||||
| IV | Birch Gun | 30 | 36.7% | 37% | 378 | 0.90 | 1 472 | ||||
| X | T110E4 | 30 | 46.7% | 17% | 1 550 | 0.80 | 1 026 | ||||
| IX | Char Futur 4 | 30 | 43.3% | 30% | 2 035 | 1.23 | 2 098 | ||||
| V | Wolverine | 29 | 62.1% | 14% | 441 | 0.62 | 993 | ||||
| IV | SAu 40 | 29 | 48.3% | 21% | 402 | 1.31 | 1 205 | ||||
| VIII | AMX 65 t | 29 | 37.9% | 14% | 1 042 | 0.45 | 1 006 | ||||
| V | M4 Sherman | 28 | 60.7% | 29% | 431 | 1.04 | 1 279 | ||||
| VII | Škoda T 17 | 28 | 46.4% | 25% | 1 097 | 0.89 | 2 592 | ||||
| I | T1 | 27 | 59.3% | 33% | 181 | 1.70 | 1 347 | ||||
| V | P.43 | 27 | 55.6% | 44% | 495 | 1.15 | 1 554 | ||||
| IV | SU-76M | 27 | 51.9% | 22% | 196 | 0.78 | 452 | ||||
| IV | St.Pz. II | 26 | 53.8% | 42% | 472 | 1.04 | 1 815 | ||||
| VI | Staghound | 26 | 61.5% | 31% | 959 | 1.27 | 2 281 | ||||
| V | O-I Exp. | 25 | 40.0% | 12% | 505 | 0.88 | 781 | ||||
| X | Obj. 261 | 25 | 40.0% | 44% | 1 610 | 0.80 | 1 481 | ||||
| VI | Excalibur | 25 | 56.0% | 28% | 1 150 | 1.20 | 2 071 | ||||
| X | T92 HMC | 24 | 37.5% | 38% | 1 712 | 0.79 | 1 539 | ||||
| VIII | Obj. 416 | 24 | 62.5% | 38% | 1 336 | 0.67 | 1 798 | ||||
| VIII | 122 TM | 24 | 54.2% | 33% | 1 250 | 0.96 | 1 516 | ||||
| VI | Škoda T 25 | 23 | 65.2% | 30% | 1 016 | 1.26 | 2 390 | ||||
| II | Pz. II | 22 | 50.0% | 14% | 160 | 1.14 | 610 | ||||
| III | Pz. III E | 22 | 50.0% | 5% | 56 | 0.18 | 100 | ||||
| IV | Luchs | 22 | 54.5% | 36% | 89 | 0.50 | 184 | ||||
| III | Marder II | 22 | 40.9% | 32% | 147 | 0.32 | 206 | ||||
| VI | AT 8 | 22 | 63.6% | 27% | 840 | 1.14 | 1 811 | ||||
| VII | AT 7 | 22 | 45.5% | 27% | 957 | 0.59 | 1 048 | ||||
| IX | Char Mle. 75 | 22 | 59.1% | 18% | 1 392 | 0.95 | 2 447 | ||||
| VIII | KV-5 | 22 | 54.5% | 45% | 1 131 | 0.68 | 1 288 | ||||
| VIII | WZ-120-1 FT | 22 | 68.2% | 36% | 1 374 | 0.82 | 1 577 | ||||
| VII | IS-2 | 21 | 81.0% | 24% | 1 148 | 0.67 | 1 597 | ||||
| III | M2 Medium | 20 | 50.0% | 25% | 154 | 0.55 | 454 | ||||
| VIII | Tornvagn | 20 | 55.0% | 45% | 1 449 | 1.20 | 1 834 | ||||
| IV | Alecto | 19 | 57.9% | 26% | 426 | 1.21 | 1 418 | ||||
| VII | Super Hellcat | 19 | 63.2% | 47% | 1 075 | 1.11 | 1 797 | ||||
| V | Bishop | 18 | 72.2% | 78% | 933 | 2.28 | 2 640 | ||||
| IX | TBT | 18 | 50.0% | 44% | 2 176 | 0.83 | 1 886 | ||||
| VIII | T-54 mod. 1 | 18 | 44.4% | 22% | 1 298 | 0.67 | 1 653 | ||||
| VI | T78 | 18 | 72.2% | 56% | 1 296 | 1.33 | 2 174 | ||||
| IV | B1 | 17 | 58.8% | 41% | 383 | 1.24 | 1 286 | ||||
| V | Strv m/42 | 17 | 64.7% | 47% | 494 | 1.18 | 1 648 | ||||
| II | M2 | 17 | 52.9% | 18% | 167 | 0.76 | 624 | ||||
| III | Sexton II | 17 | 41.2% | 12% | 378 | 1.35 | 2 132 | ||||
| IV | Valentine AT | 17 | 52.9% | 35% | 227 | 0.88 | 571 | ||||
| III | UE 57 | 17 | 64.7% | 35% | 281 | 1.41 | 1 073 | ||||
| IV | Marder 38T | 17 | 47.1% | 24% | 486 | 1.12 | 1 370 | ||||
| X | M48 Patton | 17 | 47.1% | 24% | 1 538 | 0.65 | 1 104 | ||||
| IV | SU-85B | 16 | 43.8% | 44% | 246 | 0.88 | 444 | ||||
| IV | M37 | 15 | 66.7% | 47% | 471 | 1.07 | 2 101 | ||||
| X | BZT-70 | 15 | 40.0% | 20% | 2 833 | 0.67 | 1 684 | ||||
| VIII | Ka-Ri | 15 | 73.3% | 53% | 2 171 | 1.53 | 2 695 | ||||
| V | Pz.Sfl. IVc | 14 | 64.3% | 36% | 598 | 1.57 | 1 724 | ||||
| IX | GSOR TANK | 14 | 35.7% | 14% | 1 190 | 0.64 | 958 | ||||
| VIII | Squall | 14 | 57.1% | 21% | 1 180 | 0.93 | 2 611 | ||||
| II | Pz. 35 (t) | 13 | 46.2% | 23% | 187 | 0.92 | 927 | ||||
| IV | AMX 40 | 13 | 23.1% | 8% | 257 | 0.46 | 779 | ||||
| III | AMX 38 | 13 | 30.8% | 15% | 51 | 0.23 | 1 | ||||
| IV | Pz. 38 nA | 13 | 15.4% | 15% | 76 | 0.15 | 1 | ||||
| IX | Kunze Panzer | 13 | 46.2% | 31% | 1 400 | 1.08 | 1 358 | ||||
| IX | Cobra | 13 | 38.5% | 23% | 1 842 | 0.85 | 1 528 | ||||
| III | Medium III | 12 | 50.0% | 33% | 290 | 1.50 | 1 310 | ||||
| X | Coccodrillo | 12 | 50.0% | 50% | 3 073 | 1.25 | 2 842 | ||||
| II | T1 HMC | 11 | 54.5% | 73% | 288 | 1.18 | 1 789 | ||||
| III | Chi-Ha | 10 | 70.0% | 50% | 352 | 1.40 | 1 628 | ||||
| VIII | TL-1 LPC | 10 | 70.0% | 40% | 1 072 | 1.10 | 1 580 | ||||
| II | FT BS | 9 | 77.8% | 56% | 190 | 1.22 | 1 403 | ||||
| IV | Cruiser IV | 9 | 66.7% | 22% | 219 | 0.78 | 780 | ||||
| II | UC 2-pdr | 9 | 22.2% | 11% | 158 | 0.78 | 485 | ||||
| X | AMX 13 105 | 9 | 55.6% | 33% | 1 520 | 1.33 | 2 003 | ||||
| X | Ashigaru | 9 | 33.3% | 11% | 1 766 | 0.22 | 851 | ||||
| II | Medium II | 8 | 37.5% | 25% | 226 | 1.62 | 1 242 | ||||
| II | VAE Type B | 8 | 37.5% | 12% | 172 | 0.50 | 549 | ||||
| X | 60TP | 8 | 37.5% | 25% | 2 106 | 1.12 | 1 589 | ||||
| III | Chi-Ha | 8 | 62.5% | 50% | 346 | 2.50 | 1 705 | ||||
| III | Valentine | 8 | 62.5% | 25% | 206 | 0.25 | 705 | ||||
| X | CS-63 | 8 | 37.5% | 0% | 1 621 | 1.12 | 1 207 | ||||
| IX | TL-7 | 8 | 25.0% | 12% | 1 184 | 0.50 | 730 | ||||
| IX | UDES 03 3 | 8 | 75.0% | 38% | 2 625 | 1.38 | 2 971 | ||||
| II | Pz.Jäg. I | 7 | 42.9% | 14% | 63 | 0.57 | 19 | ||||
| V | Grille | 7 | 71.4% | 29% | 268 | 0.71 | 582 | ||||
| II | FT AC | 7 | 71.4% | 43% | 224 | 1.29 | 1 081 | ||||
| VIII | Mauerbrecher | 7 | 42.9% | 29% | 1 577 | 0.71 | 1 747 | ||||
| VIII | Vipera | 7 | 57.1% | 43% | 1 593 | 1.14 | 2 058 | ||||
| IX | Strv K | 7 | 42.9% | 29% | 1 673 | 0.86 | 1 624 | ||||
| III | Bison | 6 | 66.7% | 50% | 255 | 1.67 | 1 095 | ||||
| IX | H3 | 6 | 66.7% | 33% | 2 594 | 1.00 | 2 639 | ||||
| VIII | M-IV-Y | 6 | 66.7% | 33% | 1 152 | 1.17 | 1 441 | ||||
| VIII | T26E5 | 6 | 83.3% | 33% | 1 670 | 0.50 | 2 031 | ||||
| X | Progetto 65 | 5 | 20.0% | 0% | 1 253 | 0.40 | 648 | ||||
| X | AMX 50 B | 5 | 40.0% | 20% | 1 704 | 1.00 | 1 245 | ||||
| III | Cruiser III | 5 | 60.0% | 40% | 335 | 2.00 | 2 155 | ||||
| II | Loyd GC | 5 | 40.0% | 40% | 180 | 0.80 | 1 103 | ||||
| X | Pz.Kpfw. VII | 5 | 40.0% | 20% | 1 817 | 0.60 | 1 159 | ||||
| X | Obj. 277 | 5 | 60.0% | 40% | 1 703 | 1.00 | 1 338 | ||||
| IX | TS-60 | 5 | 80.0% | 20% | 1 362 | 0.80 | 1 321 | ||||
| V | Churchill III | 5 | 80.0% | 40% | 400 | 0.80 | 848 | ||||
| II | AT-1 | 4 | 100.0% | 25% | 358 | 1.25 | 1 884 | ||||
| X | IS-4 | 4 | 25.0% | 0% | 1 846 | 0.75 | 1 267 | ||||
| VIII | Contradictious | 4 | 75.0% | 50% | 1 703 | 0.75 | 1 858 | ||||
| I | Medium I | 3 | 66.7% | 33% | 223 | 0.33 | 1 218 | ||||
| III | D2 | 3 | 66.7% | 33% | 144 | 0.00 | 502 | ||||
| I | R. Otsu | 3 | 66.7% | 67% | 156 | 1.00 | 784 | ||||
| I | NC-31 | 3 | 33.3% | 0% | 29 | 0.33 | 1 | ||||
| I | L.Tr. | 3 | 66.7% | 33% | 93 | 1.00 | 433 | ||||
| II | T2 Medium | 3 | 33.3% | 0% | 97 | 0.33 | 250 | ||||
| X | Centurion AX | 3 | 66.7% | 33% | 950 | 0.33 | 691 | ||||
| VIII | Windhund | 3 | 0.0% | 0% | 2 120 | 1.67 | 2 942 | ||||
| II | Tetrarch | 3 | 0.0% | 0% | 264 | 1.33 | 1 258 | ||||
| I | FT | 2 | 0.0% | 0% | 49 | 0.00 | 12 | ||||
| II | D1 | 2 | 50.0% | 50% | 290 | 3.00 | 1 468 | ||||
| X | Obj. 705A | 2 | 50.0% | 100% | 1 237 | 1.00 | 851 | ||||
| II | Light VIC | 2 | 50.0% | 50% | 114 | 1.50 | 473 | ||||
| IX | T 55A | 2 | 0.0% | 0% | 787 | 0.50 | 458 | ||||
| IX | Rambo | 2 | 50.0% | 50% | 2 292 | 0.50 | 2 033 | ||||
| IX | Peacekeeper | 2 | 0.0% | 0% | 1 916 | 0.00 | 1 173 | ||||
| II | Chi-Ni | 1 | 100.0% | 100% | 119 | 1.00 | 613 | ||||
| II | H35 | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 150 | 1.00 | 756 | ||||
| III | Pz. 38 (t) | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 0 | 0.00 | 261 | ||||
| X | Dravec | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 1 902 | 1.00 | 1 398 | ||||
| VII | BP II | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 626 | 1.00 | 879 |
![[B3HOM]](https://eu.wargaming.net/clans/media/clans/emblems/cl_789/500329789/emblem_195x195.png)
Skorpion
LT-432
Löwe
T-10
212A
Progetto 46
Bourrasque
E 65 Zwilling
E 50
Tiger II
Leopard
IS-3
T34
T-54
KV-1
EBR 75 FL 10
SU-14-2
VK 45.02 B
AMX 13 90
Šelma
SU-130PM
Kpz 07 RH
AMX 50 100
GSOR 1006/7
T-44
G.W. Tiger
M103
ISU-152
Ferdinand
M40/M43
M46 Patton
T29
Obj. 704
FV3805
T28
B-C 155 55
T30
Lorr. 155 51
Leopard PT A
IS
UDES 16
VK 30.02 D
Pershing
HWK 30
SU-101
Škoda T 56
Jagdtiger
T32
Panther II
IS-3-II
Tiger I
Rhm.-B. WT
Hummel
Lorr. 155 50
G.W. Panther
ELC EVEN 90
ShPTK-TVP
SU-100
M12
B-C 25 t AP
T-150
SU-8
AMX 50 120
VK 28.01
Strv 103-0
T25 AT
E 75
T-34
Type 4 H
SU-152
AE Phase I
BZ-176
Blesk
Škoda T 50
Emil II
Indien-Pz.
Iron Arnie
Obj. 430
JPanther
SU-100M1
AVR FS
VK 36.01 H
Leopard 1
T-34-2
AMX AC 48
T49
Obj. 263
B-C 25 t
M41
STA-1
Type 61
T-43
E 25
Foch
Progetto 66
B-C 12 t
Centurion 7/1
Ares 85
Pz. IV H
St. Emil
Standard B
AMX AC 46
A-44
Jg.Pz. IV
ARL 44
Gonkiewicza
Kpz EK I
SU-5
T69
T-34-85
AMX M4 45
Renegade
WZ-120
G.W. E 100
WT auf Pz. IV
703 II (122)
Bulldog
BZ-68
MT-25
AMX M4 51
Conceiver
Type 57
Black Prince
M5 Stuart
T1
ARL V39
Emil I
Progetto 54
Jackson
VK 30.01 P
SU-85
TNH 105/1000
AMX 13 75
T95
T20
Type T-34
T110E5
Conway
StuG III G
UDES 14 5
T71 DA
Tortoise
50TP
MS-1
AMX 13 F3
Saladin
Somua SM
Ares 75
CS-52 LIS
Caernarvon AX
Caernarvon
AMBT
BDR G1 B
Grille 15
WZ-111 1-4
Conqueror
Pz. III/IV
Charioteer
Kilana
M6
Leo
TNH T Vz. 51
S. Conqueror
E 75 TS
TVP VTU
WZ-131
FV304
O-Ho
Type 58
SU-26
GSOR 1008
Nomad
53TP
59-16
IS-7
T-50
Comet
CC-1 Mk. 2
Strv S1
T26E4
Cromwell
Carro P.88
Tiger (P)
T54E1
IS-2-II
Churchill VII
E 100
Obj. 705
FV4005
SP I C
UDES 03
AT 15
IS-6 B
P.44 Pantera
FV4202
Hetzer
LTG
T-34/100
E8 Sherman
110
Maus
Lynx 6x6
IS-M
Type 68
T71 CMCD
AMX 13 AM
T21
S35 CA
Crusader SP
A-43
SMV CC-67
UDES 15/16
Kranvagn
O-I
FV207
AMX 12 t
50TP pr.
P.43 ter
Chaffee
Nashorn
Centurion I
TVP T 50/51
M7 Priest
STB-1
Challenger
Gowika
Škoda T 27
Ikv 90 B
45TP
Ikv 65 II
KV-3
Covenanter
Achilles
Pz. III J
Obj. 430U
Lorr. 40 t
leFH18B2
O-Ni
Jg.Pz. E 100
E 50 M
Badger
Crusader
Obj. 268/4
Strv 103B
Bisonte C45
Chi-Ri
Chi-Nu
Strv 74
M3 Lee
Chopper
M5A1 Stuart
P26/40
T-28
SU-18
FSV Sch. A
Chi-He
A-20
P.43 bis
Churchill I
AT 2
Archer
Matilda
M7
T-100 LT
WZ-114
Lorr. 39L AM
Birch Gun
T110E4
Char Futur 4
Wolverine
SAu 40
AMX 65 t
M4 Sherman
Škoda T 17
T1
P.43
SU-76M
St.Pz. II
Staghound
O-I Exp.
Obj. 261
Excalibur
T92 HMC
Obj. 416
122 TM
Škoda T 25
Pz. II
Pz. III E
Luchs
Marder II
AT 8
AT 7
Char Mle. 75
KV-5
WZ-120-1 FT
IS-2
M2 Medium
Tornvagn
Alecto
Super Hellcat
Bishop
TBT
T-54 mod. 1
T78
B1
Strv m/42
M2
Sexton II
Valentine AT
UE 57
Marder 38T
M48 Patton
SU-85B
M37
BZT-70
Ka-Ri
Pz.Sfl. IVc
GSOR TANK
Squall
Pz. 35 (t)
AMX 40
AMX 38
Pz. 38 nA
Kunze Panzer
Cobra
Medium III
Coccodrillo
T1 HMC
Chi-Ha
TL-1 LPC
FT BS
Cruiser IV
UC 2-pdr
AMX 13 105
Ashigaru
Medium II
VAE Type B
60TP
Chi-Ha
Valentine
CS-63
TL-7
UDES 03 3
Pz.Jäg. I
Grille
FT AC
Mauerbrecher
Vipera
Strv K
Bison
H3
M-IV-Y
T26E5
Progetto 65
AMX 50 B
Cruiser III
Loyd GC
Pz.Kpfw. VII
Obj. 277
TS-60
Churchill III
AT-1
IS-4
Contradictious
Medium I
D2
R. Otsu
NC-31
L.Tr.
T2 Medium
Centurion AX
Windhund
Tetrarch
FT
D1
Obj. 705A
Light VIC
T 55A
Rambo
Peacekeeper
Chi-Ni
H35
Pz. 38 (t)
Dravec
BP II