FIF20283
Вся техника
нажми на машину — подробная статистикамашин: 108
| Нация | Тип | Ур. | Танк | Бои | Победы | Выжил | Ср. урон | Фраги | WN8 | Классность | Отметки |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VIII | IS-3 | 2 921 | 48.0% | 33% | 1 014 | 0.66 | 1 034 | ||||
| IX | T-10 | 1 182 | 47.4% | 33% | 1 146 | 0.59 | 935 | ||||
| VII | IS | 907 | 45.8% | 28% | 707 | 0.65 | 800 | ||||
| VI | Type 58 | 877 | 50.1% | 26% | 432 | 0.58 | 720 | ||||
| VI | KV-85 | 857 | 48.5% | 24% | 515 | 0.63 | 745 | ||||
| VIII | ISU-152 | 419 | 39.4% | 12% | 592 | 0.40 | 339 | ||||
| VII | IS-2 | 321 | 47.0% | 31% | 661 | 0.65 | 707 | ||||
| VIII | G.W. Tiger P | 310 | 44.5% | 34% | 622 | 0.30 | 486 | ||||
| X | FV215b 183 | 300 | 46.0% | 15% | 952 | 0.38 | 481 | ||||
| VIII | VK 100.01 P | 291 | 42.6% | 18% | 632 | 0.30 | 451 | ||||
| IX | Mäuschen | 270 | 45.9% | 14% | 838 | 0.35 | 534 | ||||
| IX | T54E1 | 244 | 40.2% | 8% | 801 | 0.40 | 463 | ||||
| V | Pz. IV H | 234 | 54.3% | 26% | 265 | 0.53 | 597 | ||||
| VI | KV-2 | 221 | 51.6% | 12% | 538 | 0.60 | 797 | ||||
| IX | Obj. 704 | 216 | 47.7% | 19% | 1 054 | 0.52 | 659 | ||||
| VII | G.W. Panther | 213 | 46.9% | 32% | 661 | 0.48 | 637 | ||||
| VI | E8 Sherman | 202 | 51.5% | 21% | 252 | 0.40 | 315 | ||||
| VIII | T69 | 186 | 39.2% | 8% | 496 | 0.31 | 333 | ||||
| X | IS-7 | 182 | 54.4% | 23% | 1 245 | 0.52 | 928 | ||||
| V | KV-1 | 182 | 39.0% | 19% | 240 | 0.40 | 219 | ||||
| VII | T71 CMCD | 180 | 40.0% | 4% | 294 | 0.30 | 368 | ||||
| V | M4 Sherman | 166 | 40.4% | 21% | 176 | 0.31 | 187 | ||||
| VII | Tiger (P) | 162 | 46.9% | 14% | 589 | 0.59 | 642 | ||||
| V | Type T-34 | 153 | 52.9% | 17% | 254 | 0.44 | 565 | ||||
| VII | T20 | 144 | 41.7% | 19% | 427 | 0.38 | 383 | ||||
| VI | T37 | 136 | 51.5% | 7% | 310 | 0.39 | 719 | ||||
| VI | VK 30.01 P | 135 | 46.7% | 16% | 385 | 0.59 | 481 | ||||
| VII | AMX AC 46 | 129 | 43.4% | 6% | 355 | 0.27 | 240 | ||||
| VII | SU-152 | 121 | 42.1% | 12% | 398 | 0.41 | 309 | ||||
| IX | M-VI-Y | 115 | 41.7% | 12% | 867 | 0.34 | 559 | ||||
| VIII | IS-M | 112 | 43.8% | 10% | 711 | 0.28 | 559 | ||||
| IV | T-28 | 110 | 44.5% | 17% | 133 | 0.35 | 181 | ||||
| X | Jg.Pz. E 100 | 108 | 48.1% | 15% | 967 | 0.40 | 493 | ||||
| V | Grille | 97 | 40.2% | 26% | 399 | 0.67 | 706 | ||||
| IV | M3 Lee | 95 | 54.7% | 16% | 79 | 0.16 | 141 | ||||
| IX | Obj. 705 | 95 | 49.5% | 18% | 1 026 | 0.34 | 740 | ||||
| VII | A-44 | 90 | 42.2% | 4% | 357 | 0.33 | 294 | ||||
| IV | M5A1 Stuart | 89 | 44.9% | 15% | 50 | 0.06 | 49 | ||||
| VII | T-34-1 | 84 | 46.4% | 6% | 501 | 0.46 | 556 | ||||
| VIII | 110 | 78 | 41.0% | 13% | 524 | 0.21 | 314 | ||||
| VI | ARL V39 | 77 | 44.2% | 12% | 419 | 0.51 | 575 | ||||
| IX | G.W. Tiger | 75 | 44.0% | 32% | 748 | 0.39 | 499 | ||||
| IV | Pz. 38 nA | 74 | 44.6% | 18% | 70 | 0.19 | 43 | ||||
| VIII | M-III-Y | 74 | 40.5% | 11% | 802 | 0.42 | 682 | ||||
| X | Maus | 68 | 44.1% | 18% | 1 132 | 0.44 | 637 | ||||
| X | M-V-Y | 60 | 45.0% | 17% | 884 | 0.33 | 439 | ||||
| IV | Pz.Sfl. IVb | 54 | 44.4% | 28% | 183 | 0.31 | 370 | ||||
| VII | BZ-58 | 52 | 40.4% | 15% | 855 | 0.38 | 833 | ||||
| III | Chi-Ha | 47 | 40.4% | 23% | 104 | 0.45 | 115 | ||||
| I | L.Tr. | 46 | 34.8% | 7% | 72 | 0.61 | 98 | ||||
| X | T57 Heavy | 46 | 21.7% | 4% | 1 182 | 0.39 | 551 | ||||
| IX | T95 | 45 | 51.1% | 27% | 1 071 | 0.38 | 656 | ||||
| V | T67 | 38 | 44.7% | 0% | 149 | 0.26 | 104 | ||||
| VIII | Guard | 38 | 44.7% | 11% | 546 | 0.18 | 397 | ||||
| III | M2 Medium | 35 | 60.0% | 29% | 77 | 0.60 | 196 | ||||
| IV | M8A1 | 35 | 42.9% | 6% | 160 | 0.46 | 181 | ||||
| VII | M-II-Y | 35 | 51.4% | 6% | 747 | 0.49 | 842 | ||||
| X | Obj. 268 | 34 | 26.5% | 6% | 1 400 | 0.35 | 653 | ||||
| III | Pz. 38 (t) | 32 | 53.1% | 25% | 65 | 0.25 | 109 | ||||
| II | T2 Medium | 32 | 53.1% | 38% | 47 | 0.22 | 110 | ||||
| III | T-46 | 26 | 53.8% | 23% | 99 | 0.31 | 275 | ||||
| X | T110E3 | 26 | 38.5% | 15% | 1 057 | 0.38 | 437 | ||||
| III | Wespe | 25 | 44.0% | 36% | 126 | 0.32 | 250 | ||||
| II | T3 HMC | 25 | 52.0% | 20% | 113 | 0.68 | 353 | ||||
| V | Chaffee | 24 | 54.2% | 8% | 191 | 0.25 | 515 | ||||
| III | T-70 | 23 | 47.8% | 26% | 182 | 0.70 | 570 | ||||
| II | Pz. 35 (t) | 22 | 18.2% | 0% | 72 | 0.32 | 112 | ||||
| III | T56 GMC | 20 | 30.0% | 10% | 115 | 0.35 | 138 | ||||
| VI | T-50-2 | 20 | 50.0% | 5% | 462 | 0.35 | 1 113 | ||||
| I | R. Otsu | 17 | 41.2% | 24% | 65 | 0.53 | 37 | ||||
| VI | AT 8 | 17 | 47.1% | 18% | 366 | 0.41 | 437 | ||||
| II | VAE Type B | 16 | 37.5% | 25% | 62 | 0.38 | 5 | ||||
| II | T-60 | 16 | 56.2% | 38% | 64 | 0.50 | 147 | ||||
| II | G.Pz. Mk. VI | 15 | 40.0% | 20% | 60 | 0.40 | 109 | ||||
| I | T1 | 14 | 50.0% | 29% | 59 | 0.43 | 166 | ||||
| V | M41 | 13 | 53.8% | 38% | 371 | 0.69 | 543 | ||||
| II | Pz. II D | 13 | 23.1% | 15% | 41 | 0.15 | 0 | ||||
| I | NC-31 | 11 | 54.5% | 18% | 44 | 0.36 | 125 | ||||
| II | T-26 | 10 | 60.0% | 30% | 54 | 0.30 | 175 | ||||
| V | StuG IV | 9 | 22.2% | 0% | 277 | 0.56 | 392 | ||||
| I | MS-1 | 8 | 37.5% | 0% | 92 | 0.50 | 251 | ||||
| I | Medium I | 7 | 57.1% | 43% | 7 | 0.14 | 140 | ||||
| VII | SU-14-1 | 7 | 42.9% | 29% | 289 | 0.14 | 155 | ||||
| V | KV-1SA | 7 | 57.1% | 0% | 355 | 0.14 | 581 | ||||
| III | BT-7 art. | 6 | 16.7% | 17% | 85 | 0.33 | 34 | ||||
| I | FT | 5 | 20.0% | 0% | 12 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| III | T-29 | 5 | 40.0% | 0% | 166 | 0.80 | 329 | ||||
| VI | AMX ELC 901 | 5 | 40.0% | 0% | 109 | 0.20 | 18 | ||||
| II | Te-Ke | 4 | 50.0% | 25% | 111 | 0.00 | 371 | ||||
| II | MKA | 4 | 50.0% | 25% | 114 | 0.00 | 247 | ||||
| I | K-housenka | 3 | 33.3% | 33% | 50 | 0.67 | 2 | ||||
| IX | Jagdtiger | 3 | 66.7% | 0% | 740 | 0.67 | 590 | ||||
| VIII | Windhund | 3 | 33.3% | 0% | 92 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| III | Toldi III | 3 | 0.0% | 0% | 15 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| III | Strv m/40L | 2 | 50.0% | 0% | 166 | 0.00 | 403 | ||||
| VII | Super Hellcat | 2 | 100.0% | 0% | 420 | 0.50 | 601 | ||||
| I | Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 30 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| VI | Hummel | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 227 | 0.00 | 303 | ||||
| I | 4TP | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 56 | 0.00 | 265 | ||||
| VIII | Ferdinand | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| VIII | T28 | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 766 | 0.00 | 453 | ||||
| VII | BP II | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 236 | 0.00 | 10 | ||||
| VI | VK 28.01 105 | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| IV | Pz.Sfl. IC | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 0 | 0.00 | 261 | ||||
| VIII | Vipera | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 717 | 1.00 | 512 | ||||
| III | MTLS-1G14 | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 488 | 2.00 | 2 312 | ||||
| VIII | AMX M4 49 | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| IX | Fantôme | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 1 041 | 0.00 | 866 |
![[B3HOM]](https://eu.wargaming.net/clans/media/clans/emblems/cl_789/500329789/emblem_195x195.png)
IS-3
T-10
IS
Type 58
KV-85
ISU-152
IS-2
G.W. Tiger P
FV215b 183
VK 100.01 P
Mäuschen
T54E1
Pz. IV H
KV-2
Obj. 704
G.W. Panther
E8 Sherman
T69
IS-7
KV-1
T71 CMCD
M4 Sherman
Tiger (P)
Type T-34
T20
T37
VK 30.01 P
AMX AC 46
SU-152
M-VI-Y
IS-M
T-28
Jg.Pz. E 100
Grille
M3 Lee
Obj. 705
A-44
M5A1 Stuart
T-34-1
110
ARL V39
G.W. Tiger
Pz. 38 nA
M-III-Y
Maus
M-V-Y
Pz.Sfl. IVb
BZ-58
Chi-Ha
L.Tr.
T57 Heavy
T95
T67
Guard
M2 Medium
M8A1
M-II-Y
Obj. 268
Pz. 38 (t)
T2 Medium
T-46
T110E3
Wespe
T3 HMC
Chaffee
T-70
Pz. 35 (t)
T56 GMC
T-50-2
R. Otsu
AT 8
VAE Type B
T-60
G.Pz. Mk. VI
T1
M41
Pz. II D
NC-31
T-26
StuG IV
MS-1
Medium I
SU-14-1
KV-1SA
BT-7 art.
FT
T-29
AMX ELC 901
Te-Ke
MKA
K-housenka
Jagdtiger
Windhund
Toldi III
Strv m/40L
Super Hellcat
Fiat 3000
Hummel
4TP
Ferdinand
T28
BP II
VK 28.01 105
Pz.Sfl. IC
Vipera
MTLS-1G14
AMX M4 49
Fantôme