Jack696
Вся техника
нажми на машину — подробная статистикамашин: 102
| Нация | Тип | Ур. | Танк | Бои | Победы | Выжил | Ср. урон | Фраги | WN8 | Классность | Отметки |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VIII | SU-14-2 | 861 | 47.7% | 30% | 1 029 | 0.70 | 1 108 | ||||
| IX | ST-I | 841 | 44.1% | 21% | 1 135 | 0.56 | 866 | ||||
| VII | KV-3 | 799 | 49.9% | 25% | 786 | 0.68 | 928 | ||||
| VIII | KV-4 | 744 | 46.6% | 22% | 857 | 0.56 | 872 | ||||
| IX | WT auf Pz. IV | 741 | 49.0% | 31% | 1 517 | 0.85 | 1 294 | ||||
| VI | KV-2 | 669 | 47.2% | 20% | 422 | 0.58 | 557 | ||||
| VI | T-150 | 665 | 48.4% | 27% | 602 | 0.78 | 963 | ||||
| V | KV-1 | 649 | 50.7% | 28% | 440 | 0.78 | 839 | ||||
| VI | Type 58 | 632 | 45.7% | 16% | 239 | 0.36 | 248 | ||||
| IX | 212A | 590 | 46.8% | 31% | 1 043 | 0.56 | 876 | ||||
| IV | T-28 | 543 | 48.3% | 12% | 196 | 0.49 | 451 | ||||
| VIII | T69 | 507 | 47.1% | 17% | 783 | 0.62 | 870 | ||||
| VII | T-34-1 | 489 | 45.8% | 18% | 349 | 0.32 | 305 | ||||
| X | IS-4 | 454 | 43.6% | 21% | 1 358 | 0.57 | 888 | ||||
| II | T7 Car | 388 | 48.7% | 20% | 55 | 0.35 | 102 | ||||
| X | Grille 15 | 375 | 45.3% | 31% | 1 783 | 0.87 | 1 205 | ||||
| VI | SU-8 | 342 | 47.7% | 29% | 845 | 0.83 | 1 219 | ||||
| III | T-46 | 266 | 50.4% | 12% | 87 | 0.35 | 202 | ||||
| IX | T54E1 | 244 | 44.7% | 18% | 982 | 0.55 | 705 | ||||
| V | Type T-34 | 234 | 47.0% | 11% | 134 | 0.24 | 155 | ||||
| VII | St. Emil | 231 | 42.4% | 25% | 779 | 0.70 | 978 | ||||
| VIII | Rhm.-B. WT | 209 | 48.8% | 23% | 1 264 | 1.04 | 1 335 | ||||
| III | LTP | 206 | 43.7% | 21% | 78 | 0.39 | 130 | ||||
| VII | Chi-Ri | 186 | 44.1% | 17% | 283 | 0.33 | 211 | ||||
| VI | Chi-To | 177 | 41.8% | 15% | 217 | 0.27 | 160 | ||||
| VII | T71 DA | 176 | 46.6% | 5% | 384 | 0.27 | 575 | ||||
| II | Light VIC | 169 | 41.4% | 21% | 54 | 0.30 | 40 | ||||
| IV | SU-5 | 158 | 45.6% | 29% | 432 | 0.76 | 1 038 | ||||
| III | Locust | 154 | 50.6% | 21% | 89 | 0.32 | 176 | ||||
| V | Chi-Nu | 139 | 46.0% | 19% | 172 | 0.31 | 254 | ||||
| II | Te-Ke | 137 | 51.8% | 22% | 64 | 0.38 | 168 | ||||
| X | Obj. 261 | 132 | 48.5% | 36% | 1 142 | 0.51 | 920 | ||||
| IX | Tortoise | 128 | 57.8% | 51% | 1 898 | 1.12 | 1 690 | ||||
| III | SU-26 | 119 | 48.7% | 24% | 150 | 0.29 | 261 | ||||
| VII | AT 7 | 119 | 47.1% | 32% | 815 | 0.84 | 1 013 | ||||
| VI | T21 | 116 | 50.0% | 6% | 173 | 0.17 | 295 | ||||
| VI | Nashorn | 108 | 52.8% | 22% | 670 | 0.76 | 1 153 | ||||
| VI | AT 8 | 107 | 44.9% | 30% | 438 | 0.61 | 578 | ||||
| II | T1E6 | 100 | 52.0% | 12% | 59 | 0.33 | 118 | ||||
| V | M7 | 87 | 40.2% | 13% | 162 | 0.24 | 301 | ||||
| V | Pz.Sfl. IVc | 86 | 47.7% | 10% | 276 | 0.51 | 461 | ||||
| II | SU-18 | 80 | 47.5% | 25% | 92 | 0.60 | 405 | ||||
| III | T-29 | 75 | 57.3% | 20% | 152 | 0.55 | 449 | ||||
| II | Pz. II D | 71 | 50.7% | 28% | 43 | 0.31 | 98 | ||||
| X | Obj. 277 | 67 | 32.8% | 15% | 1 197 | 0.51 | 652 | ||||
| I | Strv fm/21 | 61 | 41.0% | 7% | 73 | 0.54 | 149 | ||||
| II | T-26 | 53 | 43.4% | 23% | 123 | 0.74 | 443 | ||||
| I | K-housenka | 50 | 48.0% | 20% | 78 | 0.52 | 202 | ||||
| II | BT-2 | 48 | 37.5% | 4% | 41 | 0.06 | 0 | ||||
| X | T57 Heavy | 43 | 39.5% | 12% | 939 | 0.37 | 419 | ||||
| IV | Alecto | 41 | 36.6% | 24% | 216 | 0.41 | 352 | ||||
| IV | M5A1 Stuart | 40 | 52.5% | 20% | 206 | 0.57 | 616 | ||||
| III | MTLS-1G14 | 38 | 42.1% | 13% | 119 | 0.37 | 227 | ||||
| III | Toldi III | 38 | 50.0% | 13% | 69 | 0.21 | 196 | ||||
| IV | Chi-He | 37 | 35.1% | 11% | 197 | 0.46 | 359 | ||||
| IV | M5 Stuart | 36 | 33.3% | 14% | 63 | 0.22 | 0 | ||||
| V | AT 2 | 33 | 51.5% | 36% | 350 | 0.61 | 687 | ||||
| III | Sahariano | 31 | 61.3% | 35% | 384 | 0.77 | 1 071 | ||||
| I | MS-1 | 29 | 55.2% | 17% | 41 | 0.34 | 124 | ||||
| X | Badger | 28 | 32.1% | 25% | 893 | 0.54 | 325 | ||||
| III | M3 Stuart | 27 | 33.3% | 7% | 59 | 0.15 | 0 | ||||
| IV | Marder 38T | 27 | 70.4% | 30% | 332 | 1.00 | 971 | ||||
| I | NC-31 | 23 | 43.5% | 30% | 29 | 0.30 | 27 | ||||
| I | T1 | 15 | 46.7% | 27% | 10 | 0.00 | 47 | ||||
| VIII | T-103 | 15 | 60.0% | 33% | 756 | 0.20 | 694 | ||||
| II | L-60 | 15 | 26.7% | 20% | 33 | 0.20 | 0 | ||||
| VII | Super Hellcat | 15 | 46.7% | 20% | 299 | 0.27 | 211 | ||||
| III | Chi-Ha | 14 | 50.0% | 0% | 105 | 0.43 | 184 | ||||
| II | M2 | 13 | 53.8% | 31% | 67 | 0.31 | 134 | ||||
| X | M60 | 12 | 33.3% | 8% | 676 | 0.25 | 211 | ||||
| III | Chi-Ha | 11 | 63.6% | 45% | 255 | 1.09 | 999 | ||||
| III | Marder II | 10 | 60.0% | 10% | 228 | 0.90 | 730 | ||||
| I | R. Otsu | 8 | 75.0% | 50% | 53 | 0.50 | 261 | ||||
| II | VAE Type B | 8 | 12.5% | 12% | 16 | 0.12 | 0 | ||||
| VI | Super Chaffee | 8 | 37.5% | 12% | 232 | 0.25 | 329 | ||||
| VI | Achilles | 7 | 28.6% | 0% | 508 | 0.43 | 631 | ||||
| V | KV-1SA | 7 | 42.9% | 14% | 279 | 0.71 | 328 | ||||
| I | Medium I | 6 | 16.7% | 17% | 5 | 0.17 | 0 | ||||
| I | FT | 5 | 100.0% | 40% | 27 | 0.20 | 261 | ||||
| VIII | IS-3 | 5 | 40.0% | 20% | 1 162 | 0.20 | 960 | ||||
| VI | T-50-2 | 5 | 80.0% | 20% | 66 | 0.00 | 261 | ||||
| VI | AMX 12 t | 4 | 25.0% | 0% | 127 | 0.00 | 32 | ||||
| VIII | Type 63 | 4 | 50.0% | 0% | 410 | 0.00 | 251 | ||||
| I | Fiat 3000 | 3 | 100.0% | 0% | 62 | 1.00 | 305 | ||||
| II | Pz.Jäg. I | 3 | 66.7% | 33% | 152 | 1.00 | 587 | ||||
| IV | Valentine AT | 3 | 33.3% | 33% | 328 | 0.00 | 644 | ||||
| VIII | AMX CDC | 3 | 33.3% | 0% | 83 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| I | L.Tr. | 2 | 50.0% | 0% | 23 | 0.50 | 83 | ||||
| II | UC 2-pdr | 2 | 50.0% | 50% | 0 | 0.00 | 78 | ||||
| IX | T-10 | 2 | 50.0% | 0% | 1 866 | 1.00 | 1 782 | ||||
| V | G. Destroyer | 2 | 0.0% | 0% | 566 | 0.50 | 1 500 | ||||
| VIII | Löwe | 2 | 50.0% | 50% | 498 | 0.00 | 357 | ||||
| VII | IS | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| I | 4TP | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 62 | 2.00 | 36 | ||||
| III | Cruiser III | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 478 | 1.00 | 2 637 | ||||
| VI | Ju-Nu | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 765 | 0.00 | 750 | ||||
| II | AMR 35 | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 116 | 0.00 | 515 | ||||
| III | T-116 | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 94 | 0.00 | 366 | ||||
| IV | Pz.Sfl. IC | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 370 | 1.00 | 959 | ||||
| VIII | Vipera | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 1 079 | 1.00 | 911 | ||||
| VIII | Ka-Ri | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| VIII | TS-5 | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 379 | 0.00 | 70 |
![[B3HOM]](https://eu.wargaming.net/clans/media/clans/emblems/cl_789/500329789/emblem_195x195.png)
SU-14-2
ST-I
KV-3
KV-4
WT auf Pz. IV
KV-2
T-150
KV-1
Type 58
212A
T-28
T69
T-34-1
IS-4
T7 Car
Grille 15
SU-8
T-46
T54E1
Type T-34
St. Emil
Rhm.-B. WT
LTP
Chi-Ri
Chi-To
T71 DA
Light VIC
SU-5
Locust
Chi-Nu
Te-Ke
Obj. 261
Tortoise
SU-26
AT 7
T21
Nashorn
AT 8
T1E6
M7
Pz.Sfl. IVc
SU-18
T-29
Pz. II D
Obj. 277
Strv fm/21
T-26
K-housenka
BT-2
T57 Heavy
Alecto
M5A1 Stuart
MTLS-1G14
Toldi III
Chi-He
M5 Stuart
AT 2
Sahariano
MS-1
Badger
M3 Stuart
Marder 38T
NC-31
T1
T-103
L-60
Super Hellcat
Chi-Ha
M2
M60
Chi-Ha
Marder II
R. Otsu
VAE Type B
Super Chaffee
Achilles
KV-1SA
Medium I
FT
IS-3
T-50-2
AMX 12 t
Type 63
Fiat 3000
Pz.Jäg. I
Valentine AT
AMX CDC
L.Tr.
UC 2-pdr
T-10
G. Destroyer
Löwe
IS
4TP
Cruiser III
Ju-Nu
AMR 35
T-116
Pz.Sfl. IC
Vipera
Ka-Ri
TS-5