dr__Cox
Вся техника
нажми на машину — подробная статистикамашин: 405
| Нация | Тип | Ур. | Танк | Бои | Победы | Выжил | Ср. урон | Фраги | WN8 | Классность | Отметки |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| X | FV4005 | 3 260 | 59.8% | 46% | 3 047 | 1.70 | 3 166 | ||||
| X | B-C 25 t | 3 095 | 59.4% | 39% | 2 826 | 1.63 | 3 007 | ||||
| VIII | IS-6 | 2 983 | 53.3% | 37% | 1 368 | 1.16 | 1 784 | ||||
| X | TVP T 50/51 | 2 298 | 58.2% | 39% | 3 023 | 1.65 | 3 268 | ||||
| X | Grille 15 | 2 273 | 57.7% | 42% | 2 995 | 1.48 | 2 886 | ||||
| X | IS-7 | 2 129 | 57.1% | 39% | 2 457 | 1.24 | 2 432 | ||||
| X | Manticore | 2 083 | 60.2% | 45% | 2 158 | 1.22 | 3 382 | ||||
| VIII | Progetto 46 | 1 934 | 63.4% | 44% | 2 491 | 1.82 | 4 135 | ||||
| X | Obj. 261 | 1 889 | 52.7% | 46% | 1 872 | 0.98 | 1 895 | ||||
| X | AMX 50 B | 1 860 | 58.2% | 40% | 3 091 | 1.68 | 3 189 | ||||
| X | AMX 13 105 | 1 827 | 57.0% | 35% | 2 360 | 1.51 | 3 755 | ||||
| X | Progetto 65 | 1 753 | 61.4% | 44% | 3 277 | 1.76 | 3 501 | ||||
| X | T-62A | 1 737 | 57.2% | 35% | 2 412 | 1.38 | 2 586 | ||||
| X | Strv 103B | 1 703 | 59.7% | 48% | 3 196 | 1.56 | 3 155 | ||||
| IX | AMX 13 90 | 1 564 | 54.7% | 28% | 1 120 | 1.06 | 2 001 | ||||
| X | Leopard 1 | 1 412 | 61.0% | 41% | 3 478 | 1.69 | 3 815 | ||||
| X | EBR 105 | 1 364 | 57.2% | 32% | 2 014 | 1.21 | 3 099 | ||||
| X | E 50 M | 1 362 | 62.2% | 41% | 2 944 | 1.54 | 3 151 | ||||
| X | STB-1 | 1 228 | 59.0% | 38% | 3 154 | 1.57 | 3 423 | ||||
| X | AMX 30 B | 1 204 | 60.6% | 42% | 2 865 | 1.51 | 3 246 | ||||
| X | T57 Heavy | 1 194 | 58.0% | 37% | 2 899 | 1.59 | 2 868 | ||||
| X | Obj. 430U | 1 183 | 64.5% | 42% | 3 224 | 1.59 | 3 508 | ||||
| X | CS-63 | 1 181 | 60.3% | 41% | 3 198 | 1.61 | 3 377 | ||||
| X | UDES 15/16 | 1 170 | 59.1% | 41% | 3 202 | 1.47 | 3 291 | ||||
| X | T-100 LT | 1 139 | 61.5% | 34% | 1 958 | 1.23 | 3 131 | ||||
| VIII | Bourrasque | 1 118 | 64.0% | 47% | 2 297 | 1.80 | 3 735 | ||||
| X | K-91 | 1 049 | 57.9% | 41% | 3 038 | 1.59 | 3 161 | ||||
| VIII | T34 | 1 035 | 58.0% | 37% | 1 628 | 1.06 | 2 352 | ||||
| X | Obj. 268/4 | 993 | 63.0% | 40% | 3 117 | 1.48 | 3 037 | ||||
| IX | T49 | 969 | 58.1% | 32% | 1 462 | 1.08 | 2 795 | ||||
| IX | M53/M55 | 957 | 53.1% | 47% | 1 679 | 1.12 | 2 160 | ||||
| X | Centurion AX | 930 | 57.3% | 34% | 3 091 | 1.46 | 3 211 | ||||
| X | WZ-111 5A | 910 | 63.0% | 42% | 3 359 | 1.48 | 3 503 | ||||
| X | T110E4 | 893 | 61.8% | 46% | 3 466 | 1.59 | 3 481 | ||||
| VII | E 25 | 888 | 59.7% | 38% | 1 378 | 1.78 | 2 715 | ||||
| X | 114 SP2 | 861 | 61.7% | 49% | 3 703 | 1.63 | 3 397 | ||||
| X | S. Conqueror | 859 | 61.5% | 41% | 3 483 | 1.49 | 3 601 | ||||
| X | Obj. 268 | 847 | 53.1% | 41% | 2 553 | 1.34 | 2 198 | ||||
| X | Obj. 277 | 846 | 66.2% | 43% | 3 315 | 1.44 | 3 432 | ||||
| X | E 100 | 842 | 62.8% | 49% | 3 077 | 1.38 | 2 940 | ||||
| IX | T 55A | 824 | 60.1% | 39% | 2 469 | 1.51 | 3 181 | ||||
| X | T110E5 | 812 | 60.1% | 41% | 3 056 | 1.49 | 3 200 | ||||
| X | Obj. 260 | 799 | 61.0% | 36% | 3 004 | 1.38 | 2 832 | ||||
| IX | T-54 | 789 | 52.5% | 27% | 1 477 | 0.96 | 1 659 | ||||
| X | Sheridan | 765 | 58.8% | 31% | 2 120 | 1.25 | 3 295 | ||||
| X | Vz. 55 | 746 | 61.5% | 42% | 3 571 | 1.49 | 3 428 | ||||
| VIII | SU-130PM | 731 | 59.9% | 47% | 2 292 | 1.53 | 3 133 | ||||
| X | Type 5 H | 719 | 62.4% | 52% | 3 407 | 1.62 | 3 460 | ||||
| X | Minotauro | 688 | 67.3% | 50% | 3 632 | 1.74 | 3 720 | ||||
| VIII | Lorr. 40 t | 662 | 63.1% | 38% | 2 070 | 1.59 | 3 410 | ||||
| X | Jg.Pz. E 100 | 656 | 58.4% | 46% | 3 156 | 1.42 | 2 873 | ||||
| X | Maus | 649 | 60.7% | 47% | 2 871 | 1.30 | 2 892 | ||||
| X | Kranvagn | 647 | 59.7% | 41% | 3 338 | 1.57 | 3 424 | ||||
| X | FV215b 183 | 608 | 52.1% | 38% | 2 410 | 1.34 | 2 098 | ||||
| X | Rhm. Pzw. | 591 | 60.1% | 34% | 2 160 | 1.21 | 3 355 | ||||
| VIII | 703 II (122) | 591 | 61.4% | 42% | 2 348 | 1.53 | 3 352 | ||||
| X | M48 Patton | 561 | 60.8% | 40% | 3 129 | 1.53 | 3 404 | ||||
| X | Obj. 268/5 | 561 | 57.4% | 48% | 3 288 | 1.51 | 3 084 | ||||
| VIII | ELC EVEN 90 | 547 | 63.6% | 44% | 1 258 | 1.22 | 3 555 | ||||
| X | Concept 5 | 534 | 59.7% | 40% | 3 263 | 1.36 | 3 113 | ||||
| X | AMX M4 54 | 526 | 60.1% | 37% | 3 516 | 1.46 | 3 608 | ||||
| X | 60TP | 522 | 64.2% | 45% | 3 398 | 1.53 | 3 317 | ||||
| X | 113 | 516 | 61.8% | 41% | 2 852 | 1.36 | 3 028 | ||||
| VIII | M4A1 Rev. | 509 | 60.1% | 47% | 2 145 | 1.49 | 3 553 | ||||
| IX | Char Futur 4 | 508 | 64.2% | 45% | 2 834 | 1.69 | 3 461 | ||||
| IX | Kpz 50 t | 493 | 66.9% | 43% | 3 005 | 1.74 | 3 502 | ||||
| X | Badger | 485 | 60.2% | 39% | 3 119 | 1.35 | 2 996 | ||||
| IX | Type 61 | 484 | 53.3% | 35% | 1 984 | 1.23 | 2 335 | ||||
| IX | T-10 | 483 | 55.7% | 30% | 1 654 | 1.00 | 1 816 | ||||
| X | T110E3 | 475 | 60.6% | 47% | 3 141 | 1.51 | 2 853 | ||||
| IX | WZ-111 1-4 | 468 | 61.5% | 42% | 2 468 | 1.52 | 3 220 | ||||
| VIII | EBR 75 FL 10 | 464 | 64.9% | 30% | 1 540 | 1.36 | 3 711 | ||||
| IX | Concept 1B | 458 | 64.8% | 45% | 3 449 | 1.76 | 3 991 | ||||
| X | Pz.Kpfw. VII | 457 | 64.6% | 51% | 3 335 | 1.53 | 3 417 | ||||
| X | IS-4 | 443 | 64.6% | 50% | 3 575 | 1.57 | 3 711 | ||||
| IX | Leopard PT A | 441 | 62.6% | 43% | 2 942 | 1.72 | 3 784 | ||||
| X | Obj. 705A | 434 | 61.3% | 44% | 3 162 | 1.34 | 3 114 | ||||
| IX | 212A | 431 | 49.2% | 39% | 1 361 | 0.95 | 1 298 | ||||
| IX | B-C 155 55 | 427 | 49.6% | 42% | 1 496 | 1.05 | 1 820 | ||||
| VIII | IS-3A | 427 | 63.2% | 44% | 2 287 | 1.75 | 3 387 | ||||
| VIII | T25 Pilot 1 | 419 | 59.4% | 36% | 1 632 | 1.25 | 2 787 | ||||
| X | G.W. E 100 | 414 | 52.2% | 47% | 1 830 | 0.70 | 1 677 | ||||
| X | Rinoceronte | 410 | 60.5% | 45% | 3 224 | 1.50 | 3 123 | ||||
| X | Conqueror GC | 409 | 54.5% | 51% | 2 068 | 0.86 | 1 984 | ||||
| IX | VK 45.02 B | 407 | 56.5% | 42% | 1 908 | 1.07 | 2 209 | ||||
| VIII | Škoda T 56 | 398 | 59.8% | 44% | 2 724 | 1.80 | 3 547 | ||||
| VIII | T-44 | 394 | 49.5% | 25% | 1 064 | 0.92 | 1 570 | ||||
| IX | T-54 ltwt. | 393 | 53.7% | 29% | 1 695 | 1.22 | 3 416 | ||||
| X | 121 | 384 | 59.6% | 41% | 2 971 | 1.39 | 3 016 | ||||
| X | Obj. 279 (e) | 378 | 66.1% | 50% | 3 455 | 1.52 | 2 938 | ||||
| X | Obj. 140 | 360 | 57.2% | 33% | 2 704 | 1.42 | 2 836 | ||||
| X | Foch B | 357 | 62.2% | 43% | 3 079 | 1.51 | 2 860 | ||||
| IX | Strv 103-0 | 354 | 59.9% | 46% | 2 358 | 1.39 | 2 756 | ||||
| IX | AE Phase I | 353 | 60.3% | 35% | 2 740 | 1.29 | 3 221 | ||||
| VIII | Kpz 07 RH | 352 | 62.8% | 41% | 2 493 | 2.03 | 5 232 | ||||
| X | Foch 155 | 351 | 62.1% | 38% | 3 096 | 1.42 | 2 859 | ||||
| XI | AS-XX 40 t | 340 | 59.7% | 33% | 3 496 | 1.56 | 3 444 | ||||
| IX | Obj. 704 | 338 | 50.9% | 36% | 1 842 | 1.23 | 1 655 | ||||
| X | Vickers 3 | 317 | 60.9% | 38% | 3 495 | 1.77 | 3 868 | ||||
| VIII | XM57 | 316 | 66.1% | 48% | 2 972 | 1.87 | 3 812 | ||||
| VIII | IS-3 | 312 | 45.8% | 24% | 910 | 0.63 | 922 | ||||
| VIII | ShPTK-TVP | 308 | 64.3% | 39% | 2 589 | 1.75 | 4 102 | ||||
| IX | WT auf Pz. IV | 307 | 45.6% | 34% | 1 653 | 1.06 | 1 483 | ||||
| IX | M103 | 304 | 49.7% | 31% | 1 772 | 1.01 | 1 782 | ||||
| VI | SU-100 | 301 | 52.8% | 33% | 847 | 1.27 | 1 764 | ||||
| X | Ho-Ri 3 | 301 | 62.1% | 45% | 3 596 | 1.64 | 3 501 | ||||
| IX | AMX 50 120 | 297 | 55.9% | 33% | 2 118 | 1.44 | 2 485 | ||||
| VIII | ISU-152 | 297 | 44.1% | 29% | 1 063 | 0.89 | 1 026 | ||||
| X | Canopener | 297 | 63.0% | 42% | 3 666 | 1.39 | 3 784 | ||||
| IX | Škoda T 50 | 292 | 56.2% | 37% | 2 054 | 1.40 | 2 370 | ||||
| X | T95/FV4201 | 291 | 54.6% | 37% | 3 532 | 1.50 | 2 994 | ||||
| IX | E 75 | 289 | 61.6% | 38% | 1 745 | 1.05 | 1 932 | ||||
| IX | T54E1 | 286 | 54.2% | 35% | 1 906 | 1.49 | 2 145 | ||||
| VII | IS | 281 | 46.6% | 30% | 769 | 0.79 | 983 | ||||
| XI | Leopard 120 | 274 | 58.8% | 36% | 3 636 | 1.33 | 3 405 | ||||
| IX | AMX 30 | 273 | 49.8% | 33% | 1 943 | 1.22 | 2 167 | ||||
| VIII | Lorr. 155 51 | 270 | 50.7% | 40% | 1 225 | 0.98 | 1 637 | ||||
| VIII | Rhm.-B. WT | 270 | 48.9% | 33% | 1 343 | 1.33 | 1 539 | ||||
| VIII | SU-14-2 | 268 | 50.0% | 37% | 1 270 | 1.03 | 1 647 | ||||
| VIII | LT-432 | 268 | 59.3% | 32% | 1 435 | 1.05 | 3 290 | ||||
| X | B-C 155 58 | 266 | 46.6% | 41% | 1 719 | 1.16 | 1 872 | ||||
| VII | SU-14-1 | 258 | 50.0% | 40% | 865 | 0.84 | 1 308 | ||||
| IX | B-C 25 t AP | 257 | 46.3% | 26% | 1 423 | 1.02 | 1 354 | ||||
| VI | Type 64 | 253 | 66.4% | 29% | 1 033 | 1.62 | 3 857 | ||||
| IX | Conqueror | 251 | 59.8% | 40% | 1 809 | 0.99 | 1 905 | ||||
| VIII | Caliban | 248 | 60.5% | 43% | 2 200 | 1.30 | 3 110 | ||||
| IX | Standard B | 243 | 65.4% | 41% | 2 819 | 1.82 | 3 597 | ||||
| VIII | A.P. AMX 30 | 243 | 65.0% | 41% | 2 322 | 1.53 | 4 010 | ||||
| VIII | E 75 TS | 243 | 53.5% | 35% | 2 364 | 1.45 | 3 645 | ||||
| VIII | Škoda T 27 | 243 | 61.3% | 42% | 2 195 | 1.54 | 3 773 | ||||
| VIII | UDES 03 | 240 | 56.7% | 45% | 1 682 | 1.16 | 2 259 | ||||
| VIII | WZ-120-1 FT | 237 | 65.4% | 40% | 2 090 | 1.62 | 3 211 | ||||
| IX | E 50 | 236 | 55.9% | 35% | 1 886 | 1.20 | 2 208 | ||||
| VI | O-I | 235 | 57.4% | 43% | 1 015 | 1.40 | 2 157 | ||||
| VIII | HWK 12 | 235 | 55.7% | 34% | 1 342 | 1.11 | 3 085 | ||||
| IX | Emil II | 233 | 61.4% | 37% | 2 214 | 1.42 | 2 612 | ||||
| VIII | Renegade | 232 | 61.2% | 39% | 2 628 | 1.51 | 3 731 | ||||
| VIII | STA-1 | 224 | 50.9% | 31% | 1 333 | 0.99 | 2 108 | ||||
| VIII | Chimera | 222 | 67.6% | 51% | 2 428 | 1.59 | 3 311 | ||||
| XI | Borkenkäfer | 220 | 63.6% | 37% | 2 690 | 1.25 | 3 797 | ||||
| VIII | Obj. 252U | 220 | 65.5% | 41% | 2 591 | 1.50 | 3 857 | ||||
| VII | SU-152 | 214 | 48.1% | 29% | 634 | 0.79 | 810 | ||||
| XI | Strv 107-12 | 214 | 59.3% | 44% | 3 961 | 1.43 | 3 338 | ||||
| IX | Tortoise | 207 | 56.5% | 39% | 1 796 | 1.10 | 1 650 | ||||
| VIII | AMX 50 100 | 203 | 52.7% | 30% | 1 636 | 1.45 | 2 298 | ||||
| VII | T-34/100 | 193 | 63.2% | 41% | 1 093 | 1.23 | 2 156 | ||||
| VIII | TVP VTU | 193 | 52.8% | 34% | 1 199 | 0.95 | 1 878 | ||||
| VIII | 110 | 193 | 63.2% | 40% | 1 542 | 1.07 | 2 149 | ||||
| IX | Jagdtiger | 193 | 56.0% | 44% | 1 953 | 1.23 | 1 983 | ||||
| IX | IS-3-II | 192 | 61.5% | 41% | 2 884 | 1.56 | 3 616 | ||||
| VIII | 50TP pr. | 191 | 58.1% | 41% | 2 353 | 1.53 | 3 482 | ||||
| XI | Contriver | 189 | 56.6% | 41% | 4 094 | 1.44 | 3 620 | ||||
| VIII | M40/M43 | 185 | 52.4% | 49% | 1 453 | 1.05 | 1 997 | ||||
| VIII | T69 | 183 | 49.2% | 27% | 1 245 | 1.17 | 1 742 | ||||
| X | FV215b | 182 | 59.9% | 36% | 2 505 | 1.15 | 2 435 | ||||
| VIII | Obj. 274a | 180 | 65.6% | 42% | 2 248 | 1.54 | 4 088 | ||||
| VII | AMX 13 75 | 178 | 50.0% | 16% | 442 | 0.44 | 781 | ||||
| VIII | CS-52 LIS | 178 | 67.4% | 43% | 2 626 | 1.87 | 4 574 | ||||
| VIII | Chieftain/T95 | 176 | 54.5% | 36% | 1 864 | 1.30 | 3 208 | ||||
| VI | M6 | 173 | 72.8% | 45% | 2 012 | 2.17 | 4 864 | ||||
| IX | Cobra | 173 | 65.9% | 44% | 3 196 | 2.01 | 4 049 | ||||
| XI | PTZ-78 | 172 | 64.5% | 42% | 4 107 | 1.53 | 3 389 | ||||
| VII | Leo | 171 | 53.8% | 36% | 1 212 | 1.41 | 2 637 | ||||
| VIII | Somua SM | 170 | 54.7% | 35% | 2 567 | 1.71 | 3 560 | ||||
| VIII | AT 15 | 169 | 58.0% | 40% | 1 543 | 1.31 | 2 096 | ||||
| VII | T-43 | 167 | 47.9% | 23% | 533 | 0.56 | 724 | ||||
| VIII | Löwe | 165 | 53.9% | 30% | 2 084 | 1.23 | 3 138 | ||||
| VIII | VK 45.02 A | 163 | 53.4% | 33% | 1 537 | 1.13 | 2 294 | ||||
| V | SU-122A | 163 | 39.3% | 29% | 251 | 0.45 | 309 | ||||
| VIII | Turtle I | 163 | 73.0% | 44% | 2 805 | 1.67 | 3 896 | ||||
| IX | M46 Patton | 161 | 59.0% | 45% | 2 653 | 1.71 | 3 533 | ||||
| VII | IS-2 | 160 | 59.4% | 42% | 1 351 | 1.43 | 2 268 | ||||
| XI | Obj. 432U | 160 | 61.2% | 41% | 3 796 | 1.66 | 3 953 | ||||
| XI | Gorilla | 159 | 61.6% | 43% | 4 144 | 1.38 | 3 507 | ||||
| VIII | 122 TM | 159 | 70.4% | 52% | 2 562 | 1.67 | 4 171 | ||||
| IX | Rambo | 159 | 65.4% | 48% | 3 188 | 1.83 | 4 595 | ||||
| IX | Ru 251 | 158 | 59.5% | 28% | 1 569 | 1.16 | 3 273 | ||||
| VII | SP I C | 157 | 55.4% | 28% | 1 189 | 1.25 | 3 418 | ||||
| VI | AMX 12 t | 155 | 47.1% | 14% | 477 | 0.67 | 1 310 | ||||
| VIII | Caernarvon AX | 155 | 59.4% | 27% | 2 119 | 1.07 | 3 304 | ||||
| VIII | Nomad | 155 | 57.4% | 50% | 2 581 | 1.89 | 3 867 | ||||
| VII | AMX M4 45 | 152 | 57.2% | 39% | 1 253 | 1.17 | 2 020 | ||||
| VI | T-34-85 | 151 | 51.0% | 20% | 423 | 0.58 | 724 | ||||
| VI | VK 30.01 P | 151 | 64.9% | 36% | 899 | 1.41 | 1 999 | ||||
| IX | G.W. Tiger | 151 | 51.7% | 50% | 1 823 | 1.01 | 2 043 | ||||
| VIII | JPanther II | 151 | 60.3% | 27% | 1 607 | 1.23 | 2 195 | ||||
| VIII | Tiger II | 145 | 64.1% | 37% | 1 588 | 1.21 | 2 404 | ||||
| VIII | T-103 | 145 | 62.8% | 43% | 2 391 | 1.40 | 3 479 | ||||
| VIII | Bulldog | 144 | 56.9% | 33% | 1 098 | 1.12 | 2 532 | ||||
| IX | Obj. 430 | 144 | 68.8% | 42% | 2 796 | 1.85 | 3 736 | ||||
| VIII | SU-101 | 143 | 51.0% | 32% | 1 940 | 1.22 | 2 651 | ||||
| IX | UDES 16 | 142 | 62.0% | 44% | 2 414 | 1.35 | 3 067 | ||||
| VIII | O-Ho | 141 | 61.0% | 37% | 1 724 | 1.23 | 2 446 | ||||
| XI | STK-2 | 141 | 57.4% | 33% | 3 970 | 1.40 | 3 272 | ||||
| VIII | Emil I | 137 | 62.0% | 47% | 1 813 | 1.48 | 2 757 | ||||
| X | BZ-75 | 137 | 60.6% | 44% | 3 638 | 1.45 | 3 594 | ||||
| IX | Conway | 137 | 56.9% | 48% | 2 695 | 1.77 | 3 569 | ||||
| VI | KV-85 | 136 | 50.7% | 27% | 413 | 0.62 | 566 | ||||
| IX | FV3805 | 136 | 49.3% | 43% | 1 400 | 0.78 | 1 529 | ||||
| IX | Obj. 263 | 135 | 62.2% | 45% | 2 840 | 1.74 | 3 636 | ||||
| VIII | FV4202 | 135 | 54.1% | 39% | 1 967 | 1.29 | 3 378 | ||||
| VIII | FV207 | 134 | 53.7% | 47% | 1 165 | 0.67 | 1 374 | ||||
| VII | FV201 (A45) | 134 | 58.2% | 31% | 1 276 | 1.29 | 2 445 | ||||
| IX | Type 4 H | 133 | 54.9% | 42% | 2 242 | 1.18 | 2 385 | ||||
| XI | Taschenratte | 133 | 61.7% | 48% | 4 659 | 1.75 | 4 070 | ||||
| VIII | MKpz 68 (P) | 132 | 66.7% | 54% | 2 713 | 1.68 | 4 610 | ||||
| VI | Škoda T 25 | 131 | 51.9% | 21% | 823 | 0.94 | 1 812 | ||||
| IX | Centurion 7/1 | 130 | 60.0% | 27% | 2 216 | 1.18 | 2 686 | ||||
| VII | G.W. Panther | 129 | 51.9% | 43% | 1 174 | 1.09 | 1 609 | ||||
| V | T-34 | 128 | 57.8% | 22% | 361 | 0.67 | 973 | ||||
| VI | ARL 44 | 128 | 54.7% | 33% | 801 | 0.89 | 1 538 | ||||
| IX | EBR 90 | 128 | 57.8% | 26% | 1 452 | 1.09 | 2 839 | ||||
| VIII | Pz. 58 Mutz | 128 | 60.2% | 37% | 2 286 | 1.40 | 3 942 | ||||
| VIII | Panther II | 127 | 56.7% | 36% | 1 628 | 1.28 | 2 938 | ||||
| VIII | T32 | 126 | 53.2% | 39% | 1 614 | 1.08 | 2 228 | ||||
| XI | Executor | 125 | 64.8% | 51% | 3 991 | 1.58 | 3 601 | ||||
| XI | KR-1 | 125 | 65.6% | 50% | 4 397 | 1.54 | 3 846 | ||||
| IX | TT-130M | 122 | 65.6% | 48% | 2 955 | 1.24 | 3 814 | ||||
| VII | Lorr. 155 50 | 119 | 46.2% | 46% | 1 022 | 1.11 | 1 336 | ||||
| VI | MT-25 | 119 | 52.9% | 26% | 578 | 0.82 | 2 165 | ||||
| VII | T71 DA | 118 | 53.4% | 14% | 662 | 0.68 | 1 446 | ||||
| IX | AMX M4 51 | 117 | 69.2% | 45% | 3 000 | 1.71 | 3 734 | ||||
| VIII | Caernarvon | 115 | 55.7% | 33% | 1 594 | 1.17 | 2 381 | ||||
| VII | St. Emil | 113 | 45.1% | 31% | 840 | 0.89 | 1 127 | ||||
| VII | Panther | 112 | 60.7% | 45% | 1 338 | 1.23 | 2 723 | ||||
| X | M60 | 112 | 65.2% | 49% | 3 602 | 1.84 | 4 579 | ||||
| VIII | T-54 mod. 1 | 112 | 67.0% | 43% | 2 212 | 1.64 | 4 255 | ||||
| IX | T30 | 111 | 56.8% | 41% | 2 828 | 1.65 | 3 374 | ||||
| IX | 50TP | 110 | 57.3% | 44% | 2 627 | 1.61 | 3 444 | ||||
| VI | T21 | 110 | 48.2% | 13% | 438 | 0.63 | 1 228 | ||||
| VIII | T92 | 110 | 49.1% | 19% | 895 | 0.77 | 1 945 | ||||
| VIII | Charioteer | 109 | 62.4% | 48% | 2 080 | 1.39 | 3 081 | ||||
| VIII | TS-5 | 108 | 73.1% | 50% | 2 753 | 1.72 | 3 893 | ||||
| X | WZ-113G FT | 107 | 65.4% | 40% | 4 033 | 1.42 | 3 507 | ||||
| XI | Breaker | 107 | 63.6% | 41% | 3 519 | 1.27 | 3 022 | ||||
| XI | T803 | 107 | 55.1% | 39% | 3 924 | 1.49 | 3 455 | ||||
| I | T1 | 106 | 42.5% | 27% | 63 | 0.63 | 135 | ||||
| II | M2 | 105 | 50.5% | 20% | 102 | 0.54 | 265 | ||||
| VIII | Pershing | 104 | 52.9% | 36% | 1 659 | 1.21 | 2 717 | ||||
| VIII | P.44 Pantera | 103 | 63.1% | 39% | 2 069 | 1.52 | 3 476 | ||||
| VII | M12 | 102 | 53.9% | 43% | 1 063 | 1.15 | 1 743 | ||||
| VII | JPanther | 99 | 45.5% | 20% | 1 016 | 1.05 | 1 485 | ||||
| VI | SU-8 | 98 | 44.9% | 38% | 441 | 0.56 | 453 | ||||
| X | Type 71 | 97 | 58.8% | 33% | 3 762 | 1.55 | 3 806 | ||||
| VII | O-Ni | 94 | 50.0% | 38% | 1 417 | 1.26 | 2 220 | ||||
| IX | Obj. 430 II | 94 | 50.0% | 36% | 2 239 | 1.43 | 2 831 | ||||
| VII | AT 7 | 91 | 58.2% | 34% | 1 305 | 1.29 | 2 061 | ||||
| VIII | LTTB | 89 | 61.8% | 28% | 1 168 | 1.11 | 2 860 | ||||
| IX | Obj. 777 II | 87 | 67.8% | 40% | 3 151 | 1.26 | 3 901 | ||||
| X | 121B | 87 | 64.4% | 47% | 3 905 | 2.00 | 4 810 | ||||
| VII | Chi-Ri | 86 | 50.0% | 27% | 939 | 1.09 | 1 769 | ||||
| IX | BZ-58-2 | 86 | 72.1% | 50% | 3 314 | 1.64 | 3 936 | ||||
| IX | GSOR TANK | 85 | 67.1% | 48% | 2 556 | 1.32 | 3 374 | ||||
| VI | VK 28.01 | 84 | 51.2% | 17% | 603 | 0.75 | 1 935 | ||||
| VIII | Strv S1 | 84 | 59.5% | 45% | 1 991 | 1.42 | 2 892 | ||||
| VII | Ikv 90 B | 82 | 63.4% | 35% | 1 121 | 0.95 | 1 953 | ||||
| VI | Nashorn | 82 | 42.7% | 17% | 495 | 0.70 | 705 | ||||
| VIII | AMX M4 49 L | 82 | 67.1% | 43% | 2 453 | 1.38 | 4 310 | ||||
| VIII | G.W. Tiger P | 80 | 45.0% | 40% | 1 455 | 1.00 | 1 744 | ||||
| VI | AMX 13 F3 | 79 | 53.2% | 49% | 788 | 1.06 | 1 273 | ||||
| IX | Foch | 76 | 69.7% | 36% | 2 845 | 1.89 | 3 642 | ||||
| VIII | Chrysler GF | 76 | 68.4% | 53% | 2 863 | 1.54 | 4 863 | ||||
| VII | Black Prince | 75 | 54.7% | 40% | 1 213 | 1.17 | 2 056 | ||||
| VII | SU-100M1 | 75 | 54.7% | 36% | 1 308 | 1.27 | 2 113 | ||||
| VIII | Obj. 416 | 75 | 48.0% | 24% | 1 654 | 0.99 | 2 348 | ||||
| VII | Tiger I | 73 | 53.4% | 33% | 1 234 | 0.92 | 1 770 | ||||
| V | AMX ELC bis | 73 | 45.2% | 5% | 169 | 0.29 | 365 | ||||
| VI | T37 | 71 | 56.3% | 27% | 657 | 0.69 | 2 058 | ||||
| V | Škoda T 24 | 70 | 52.9% | 27% | 482 | 1.01 | 1 553 | ||||
| VIII | Centurion I | 70 | 55.7% | 34% | 1 832 | 1.07 | 2 956 | ||||
| VI | Hummel | 69 | 55.1% | 52% | 898 | 1.30 | 1 495 | ||||
| IV | T-28 | 69 | 62.3% | 19% | 116 | 0.41 | 297 | ||||
| VI | Strv 74 | 68 | 44.1% | 29% | 1 035 | 1.18 | 2 203 | ||||
| V | T-50 | 68 | 52.9% | 12% | 63 | 0.18 | 127 | ||||
| VII | Crusader SP | 68 | 63.2% | 59% | 840 | 0.82 | 1 319 | ||||
| VII | A-44 | 68 | 54.4% | 31% | 1 487 | 1.50 | 3 137 | ||||
| VI | M44 | 68 | 51.5% | 51% | 739 | 1.16 | 1 396 | ||||
| VII | Challenger | 67 | 61.2% | 39% | 1 651 | 1.63 | 3 306 | ||||
| IV | M5 Stuart | 66 | 53.0% | 15% | 97 | 0.29 | 126 | ||||
| IX | AVR FS | 66 | 56.1% | 29% | 1 366 | 0.95 | 2 525 | ||||
| VII | Super Hellcat | 66 | 72.7% | 44% | 2 000 | 1.79 | 4 898 | ||||
| VI | Chi-To | 65 | 64.6% | 28% | 832 | 1.37 | 2 064 | ||||
| IX | Patton Tank | 65 | 50.8% | 38% | 2 504 | 1.51 | 3 220 | ||||
| IX | Progetto 66 | 64 | 64.1% | 42% | 2 692 | 1.58 | 3 469 | ||||
| VIII | AMX 65 t | 64 | 64.1% | 42% | 1 763 | 1.38 | 2 699 | ||||
| IX | M-VI-Y | 63 | 57.1% | 32% | 2 270 | 0.92 | 2 435 | ||||
| VI | AT 8 | 61 | 39.3% | 30% | 826 | 1.02 | 1 487 | ||||
| VIII | LHMTV | 59 | 57.6% | 36% | 1 320 | 0.98 | 2 979 | ||||
| XI | BZ-79 | 58 | 74.1% | 60% | 5 298 | 2.21 | 5 193 | ||||
| V | Pz.Sfl. IVc | 58 | 50.0% | 21% | 357 | 0.67 | 715 | ||||
| VIII | T-44-100 I | 57 | 61.4% | 39% | 1 916 | 1.37 | 3 059 | ||||
| VI | VK 36.01 H | 56 | 50.0% | 29% | 714 | 0.68 | 1 217 | ||||
| VIII | UDES 14 5 | 56 | 53.6% | 38% | 2 094 | 1.43 | 3 426 | ||||
| V | KV-1 | 55 | 45.5% | 33% | 306 | 0.56 | 425 | ||||
| XI | Szakal | 53 | 66.0% | 53% | 4 503 | 2.06 | 5 130 | ||||
| VII | T25/2 | 52 | 48.1% | 35% | 1 612 | 1.71 | 3 338 | ||||
| VII | T29 | 51 | 62.7% | 41% | 1 772 | 1.29 | 3 035 | ||||
| V | BDR G1 B | 51 | 60.8% | 37% | 637 | 1.22 | 1 486 | ||||
| IX | Obj. 705 | 51 | 56.9% | 31% | 2 572 | 1.18 | 2 802 | ||||
| X | T92 HMC | 50 | 40.0% | 34% | 1 433 | 0.76 | 1 152 | ||||
| V | Chaffee | 50 | 64.0% | 18% | 416 | 0.74 | 1 820 | ||||
| III | T-46 | 49 | 55.1% | 20% | 96 | 0.47 | 292 | ||||
| VII | Tiger (P) | 48 | 62.5% | 35% | 1 133 | 1.23 | 1 881 | ||||
| VIII | T28 Prototype | 48 | 58.3% | 35% | 1 871 | 1.08 | 2 457 | ||||
| VIII | 53TP | 46 | 58.7% | 37% | 2 282 | 1.63 | 3 802 | ||||
| VII | Comet | 46 | 56.5% | 39% | 1 313 | 1.48 | 2 912 | ||||
| V | SU-85 | 45 | 51.1% | 29% | 333 | 0.91 | 680 | ||||
| V | Grille | 45 | 53.3% | 42% | 653 | 1.07 | 1 548 | ||||
| V | M7 | 44 | 40.9% | 14% | 24 | 0.02 | 25 | ||||
| III | LTP | 44 | 34.1% | 18% | 71 | 0.27 | 56 | ||||
| VI | Jg.Pz. IV | 43 | 51.2% | 30% | 959 | 1.49 | 2 351 | ||||
| V | AMX 13 AM | 43 | 48.8% | 44% | 357 | 0.70 | 666 | ||||
| VI | Churchill VII | 42 | 54.8% | 36% | 840 | 1.14 | 1 782 | ||||
| VIII | Lynx 6x6 | 42 | 52.4% | 14% | 996 | 0.69 | 2 008 | ||||
| V | Ikv 103 | 41 | 46.3% | 29% | 410 | 0.68 | 891 | ||||
| VI | Ikv 65 II | 41 | 58.5% | 39% | 1 021 | 1.37 | 2 539 | ||||
| VIII | AMX AC 48 | 41 | 58.5% | 17% | 1 253 | 0.83 | 1 499 | ||||
| V | Churchill I | 39 | 41.0% | 23% | 628 | 0.79 | 1 306 | ||||
| VI | Type 58 | 39 | 59.0% | 36% | 802 | 1.33 | 2 028 | ||||
| III | M3 Stuart | 37 | 59.5% | 11% | 91 | 0.22 | 273 | ||||
| V | AT 2 | 37 | 59.5% | 46% | 443 | 0.97 | 1 171 | ||||
| VI | Achilles | 36 | 69.4% | 39% | 1 027 | 1.39 | 2 190 | ||||
| V | M41 | 35 | 51.4% | 43% | 680 | 1.49 | 1 147 | ||||
| II | VAE Type B | 34 | 41.2% | 18% | 80 | 0.38 | 87 | ||||
| IX | CS-59 | 34 | 70.6% | 44% | 2 469 | 1.91 | 3 387 | ||||
| IV | Hetzer | 33 | 45.5% | 21% | 137 | 0.30 | 142 | ||||
| V | O-I Exp. | 33 | 60.6% | 42% | 893 | 1.24 | 1 979 | ||||
| IV | Pz. 38 nA | 33 | 51.5% | 3% | 39 | 0.09 | 104 | ||||
| III | Pz. I C | 32 | 34.4% | 6% | 81 | 0.28 | 114 | ||||
| VIII | IS-2-II | 32 | 50.0% | 41% | 2 403 | 1.47 | 3 766 | ||||
| V | Chi-Nu | 31 | 41.9% | 19% | 542 | 1.35 | 1 847 | ||||
| VII | T20 | 31 | 51.6% | 35% | 1 363 | 1.26 | 2 554 | ||||
| VI | VK 30.02 M | 31 | 71.0% | 52% | 946 | 1.48 | 2 493 | ||||
| IX | Tiger-Maus | 31 | 64.5% | 45% | 2 771 | 1.55 | 3 348 | ||||
| IX | CC-1 Mk. 2 | 30 | 53.3% | 47% | 2 828 | 1.53 | 3 359 | ||||
| VI | Hellcat | 30 | 46.7% | 23% | 931 | 1.07 | 1 739 | ||||
| V | Pz. IV H | 30 | 56.7% | 33% | 550 | 0.80 | 1 572 | ||||
| VI | Dicker Max | 30 | 53.3% | 23% | 213 | 0.10 | 216 | ||||
| VII | 45TP | 29 | 48.3% | 45% | 1 917 | 1.93 | 3 932 | ||||
| V | T1 | 29 | 62.1% | 28% | 565 | 0.86 | 1 266 | ||||
| IV | St.Pz. II | 26 | 65.4% | 50% | 540 | 1.23 | 2 389 | ||||
| II | T1 HMC | 25 | 56.0% | 56% | 76 | 0.60 | 331 | ||||
| VI | A-43 | 25 | 60.0% | 20% | 646 | 0.88 | 1 361 | ||||
| VII | T28 HTC | 25 | 40.0% | 20% | 1 233 | 0.96 | 1 813 | ||||
| III | M7 Priest | 24 | 45.8% | 42% | 60 | 0.33 | 106 | ||||
| V | Type T-34 | 24 | 66.7% | 25% | 637 | 1.42 | 2 364 | ||||
| IX | ST-I | 23 | 78.3% | 52% | 2 243 | 1.04 | 2 523 | ||||
| V | StuG IV | 23 | 47.8% | 17% | 367 | 0.87 | 876 | ||||
| IV | Luchs | 21 | 38.1% | 19% | 108 | 0.19 | 114 | ||||
| V | Strv m/42 | 20 | 55.0% | 25% | 675 | 1.05 | 2 320 | ||||
| VIII | T-34-2 | 20 | 55.0% | 45% | 1 609 | 1.35 | 2 739 | ||||
| IX | T95 | 20 | 75.0% | 50% | 2 469 | 1.50 | 2 640 | ||||
| V | StuG III G | 19 | 68.4% | 37% | 784 | 1.16 | 2 149 | ||||
| I | L.Tr. | 19 | 52.6% | 11% | 44 | 0.47 | 108 | ||||
| V | VK 30.01 H | 18 | 38.9% | 33% | 775 | 1.28 | 2 192 | ||||
| IV | Chi-He | 17 | 58.8% | 18% | 460 | 1.18 | 1 791 | ||||
| IV | Alecto | 17 | 52.9% | 35% | 387 | 1.12 | 1 174 | ||||
| IV | ST vz. 39 | 16 | 43.8% | 19% | 250 | 0.44 | 640 | ||||
| V | Leopard | 16 | 62.5% | 31% | 510 | 1.19 | 2 256 | ||||
| IV | Sav m/43 | 15 | 46.7% | 40% | 420 | 1.20 | 1 330 | ||||
| VIII | T28 | 15 | 73.3% | 67% | 1 913 | 1.53 | 2 737 | ||||
| IV | Marder 38T | 15 | 26.7% | 13% | 254 | 0.67 | 429 | ||||
| II | Light VIC | 15 | 80.0% | 33% | 109 | 0.67 | 587 | ||||
| IV | AMX 40 | 14 | 42.9% | 29% | 166 | 0.43 | 430 | ||||
| II | T-26 | 14 | 35.7% | 7% | 99 | 0.57 | 253 | ||||
| VII | KV-13 | 14 | 100.0% | 86% | 1 987 | 3.21 | 5 788 | ||||
| VIII | IS-M | 14 | 64.3% | 29% | 1 096 | 1.14 | 1 457 | ||||
| IV | Type 95 | 13 | 76.9% | 38% | 286 | 0.69 | 1 037 | ||||
| IV | B1 | 12 | 58.3% | 33% | 369 | 1.25 | 1 204 | ||||
| III | Pz. 38 (t) | 12 | 50.0% | 33% | 125 | 0.00 | 270 | ||||
| IV | Pz. B2 | 12 | 75.0% | 33% | 569 | 1.42 | 1 789 | ||||
| III | LT vz. 38 | 11 | 45.5% | 36% | 285 | 0.55 | 1 059 | ||||
| I | NC-31 | 11 | 54.5% | 36% | 29 | 0.27 | 125 | ||||
| IX | WZ-120 | 11 | 63.6% | 27% | 2 192 | 1.27 | 2 460 | ||||
| II | Pz. I | 11 | 36.4% | 18% | 51 | 0.55 | 5 | ||||
| V | Archer | 11 | 36.4% | 9% | 934 | 1.27 | 2 308 | ||||
| VIII | VK 168.01 P | 10 | 40.0% | 30% | 1 314 | 0.30 | 1 206 | ||||
| VIII | AMX M4 49 | 10 | 60.0% | 40% | 2 380 | 1.30 | 3 974 | ||||
| II | Pz. 35 (t) | 9 | 55.6% | 11% | 109 | 0.56 | 472 | ||||
| II | Pz. II D | 9 | 55.6% | 22% | 154 | 0.56 | 640 | ||||
| I | MS-1 | 7 | 28.6% | 29% | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| VIII | CS-53 | 6 | 33.3% | 33% | 1 352 | 1.33 | 2 068 | ||||
| VI | FV304 | 6 | 50.0% | 33% | 438 | 1.17 | 621 | ||||
| I | Medium I | 5 | 20.0% | 20% | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| III | D2 | 5 | 80.0% | 20% | 114 | 0.40 | 439 | ||||
| IV | M3 Lee | 5 | 60.0% | 0% | 360 | 1.20 | 1 605 | ||||
| III | AMX 38 | 5 | 40.0% | 0% | 118 | 0.20 | 131 | ||||
| VIII | EMIL 1951 | 4 | 75.0% | 75% | 1 975 | 1.75 | 2 616 | ||||
| II | T7 Car | 4 | 75.0% | 50% | 0 | 0.00 | 261 | ||||
| II | Pz.Jäg. I | 3 | 33.3% | 0% | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| II | I-Go/Chi-Ro | 3 | 33.3% | 0% | 177 | 0.67 | 509 | ||||
| I | FT | 2 | 100.0% | 0% | 5 | 0.50 | 263 | ||||
| III | Chi-Ha | 2 | 0.0% | 0% | 74 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| II | AT-1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0% | 50 | 0.00 | 74 | ||||
| II | T-45 | 2 | 50.0% | 50% | 80 | 1.00 | 212 | ||||
| I | R. Otsu | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 58 | 0.00 | 261 | ||||
| II | Pvlvv fm/42 | 1 | 100.0% | 100% | 125 | 0.00 | 497 | ||||
| III | Ikv 72 | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| II | Te-Ke | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 45 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| III | Lorr. 39L AM | 1 | 100.0% | 100% | 0 | 0.00 | 261 | ||||
| III | Type 91 | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 542 | 2.00 | 2 886 | ||||
| II | T3 HMC | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| IV | Sentinel | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 191 | 1.00 | 388 | ||||
| VIII | IS-5 | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 2 795 | 1.00 | 3 568 | ||||
| III | Toldi III | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 236 | 0.00 | 1 071 |
![[B3HOM]](https://eu.wargaming.net/clans/media/clans/emblems/cl_789/500329789/emblem_195x195.png)
FV4005
B-C 25 t
IS-6
TVP T 50/51
Grille 15
IS-7
Manticore
Progetto 46
Obj. 261
AMX 50 B
AMX 13 105
Progetto 65
T-62A
Strv 103B
AMX 13 90
Leopard 1
EBR 105
E 50 M
STB-1
AMX 30 B
T57 Heavy
Obj. 430U
CS-63
UDES 15/16
T-100 LT
Bourrasque
K-91
T34
Obj. 268/4
T49
M53/M55
Centurion AX
WZ-111 5A
T110E4
E 25
114 SP2
S. Conqueror
Obj. 268
Obj. 277
E 100
T 55A
T110E5
Obj. 260
T-54
Sheridan
Vz. 55
SU-130PM
Type 5 H
Minotauro
Lorr. 40 t
Jg.Pz. E 100
Maus
Kranvagn
FV215b 183
Rhm. Pzw.
703 II (122)
M48 Patton
Obj. 268/5
ELC EVEN 90
Concept 5
AMX M4 54
60TP
113
M4A1 Rev.
Char Futur 4
Kpz 50 t
Badger
Type 61
T-10
T110E3
WZ-111 1-4
EBR 75 FL 10
Concept 1B
Pz.Kpfw. VII
IS-4
Leopard PT A
Obj. 705A
212A
B-C 155 55
IS-3A
T25 Pilot 1
G.W. E 100
Rinoceronte
Conqueror GC
VK 45.02 B
Škoda T 56
T-44
T-54 ltwt.
121
Obj. 279 (e)
Obj. 140
Foch B
Strv 103-0
AE Phase I
Kpz 07 RH
Foch 155
AS-XX 40 t
Obj. 704
Vickers 3
XM57
IS-3
ShPTK-TVP
WT auf Pz. IV
M103
SU-100
Ho-Ri 3
AMX 50 120
ISU-152
Canopener
Škoda T 50
T95/FV4201
E 75
T54E1
IS
Leopard 120
AMX 30
Lorr. 155 51
Rhm.-B. WT
SU-14-2
LT-432
B-C 155 58
SU-14-1
B-C 25 t AP
Type 64
Conqueror
Caliban
Standard B
A.P. AMX 30
E 75 TS
Škoda T 27
UDES 03
WZ-120-1 FT
E 50
O-I
HWK 12
Emil II
Renegade
STA-1
Chimera
Borkenkäfer
Obj. 252U
SU-152
Strv 107-12
Tortoise
AMX 50 100
T-34/100
TVP VTU
110
Jagdtiger
IS-3-II
50TP pr.
Contriver
M40/M43
T69
FV215b
Obj. 274a
AMX 13 75
CS-52 LIS
Chieftain/T95
M6
Cobra
PTZ-78
Leo
Somua SM
AT 15
T-43
Löwe
VK 45.02 A
SU-122A
Turtle I
M46 Patton
IS-2
Obj. 432U
Gorilla
122 TM
Rambo
Ru 251
SP I C
AMX 12 t
Caernarvon AX
Nomad
AMX M4 45
T-34-85
VK 30.01 P
G.W. Tiger
JPanther II
Tiger II
T-103
Bulldog
Obj. 430
SU-101
UDES 16
O-Ho
STK-2
Emil I
BZ-75
Conway
KV-85
FV3805
Obj. 263
FV4202
FV207
FV201 (A45)
Type 4 H
Taschenratte
MKpz 68 (P)
Škoda T 25
Centurion 7/1
G.W. Panther
T-34
ARL 44
EBR 90
Pz. 58 Mutz
Panther II
T32
Executor
KR-1
TT-130M
Lorr. 155 50
MT-25
T71 DA
AMX M4 51
Caernarvon
St. Emil
Panther
M60
T-54 mod. 1
T30
50TP
T21
T92
Charioteer
TS-5
WZ-113G FT
Breaker
T803
T1
M2
Pershing
P.44 Pantera
M12
JPanther
SU-8
Type 71
O-Ni
Obj. 430 II
AT 7
LTTB
Obj. 777 II
121B
Chi-Ri
BZ-58-2
GSOR TANK
VK 28.01
Strv S1
Ikv 90 B
Nashorn
AMX M4 49 L
G.W. Tiger P
AMX 13 F3
Foch
Chrysler GF
Black Prince
SU-100M1
Obj. 416
Tiger I
AMX ELC bis
T37
Škoda T 24
Centurion I
Hummel
T-28
Strv 74
T-50
Crusader SP
A-44
M44
Challenger
M5 Stuart
AVR FS
Super Hellcat
Chi-To
Patton Tank
Progetto 66
AMX 65 t
M-VI-Y
AT 8
LHMTV
BZ-79
Pz.Sfl. IVc
T-44-100 I
VK 36.01 H
UDES 14 5
KV-1
Szakal
T25/2
T29
BDR G1 B
Obj. 705
T92 HMC
Chaffee
T-46
Tiger (P)
T28 Prototype
53TP
Comet
SU-85
Grille
M7
LTP
Jg.Pz. IV
AMX 13 AM
Churchill VII
Lynx 6x6
Ikv 103
Ikv 65 II
AMX AC 48
Churchill I
Type 58
M3 Stuart
AT 2
Achilles
M41
VAE Type B
CS-59
Hetzer
O-I Exp.
Pz. 38 nA
Pz. I C
IS-2-II
Chi-Nu
T20
VK 30.02 M
Tiger-Maus
CC-1 Mk. 2
Hellcat
Pz. IV H
Dicker Max
45TP
T1
St.Pz. II
T1 HMC
A-43
T28 HTC
M7 Priest
Type T-34
ST-I
StuG IV
Luchs
Strv m/42
T-34-2
T95
StuG III G
L.Tr.
VK 30.01 H
Chi-He
Alecto
ST vz. 39
Leopard
Sav m/43
T28
Marder 38T
Light VIC
AMX 40
T-26
KV-13
IS-M
Type 95
B1
Pz. 38 (t)
Pz. B2
LT vz. 38
NC-31
WZ-120
Pz. I
Archer
VK 168.01 P
AMX M4 49
Pz. 35 (t)
Pz. II D
MS-1
CS-53
FV304
Medium I
D2
M3 Lee
AMX 38
EMIL 1951
T7 Car
Pz.Jäg. I
I-Go/Chi-Ro
FT
Chi-Ha
AT-1
T-45
R. Otsu
Pvlvv fm/42
Ikv 72
Te-Ke
Lorr. 39L AM
Type 91
T3 HMC
Sentinel
IS-5
Toldi III