SilverWolfGhost
Вся техника
нажми на машину — подробная статистикамашин: 67
| Нация | Тип | Ур. | Танк | Бои | Победы | Выжил | Ср. урон | Фраги | WN8 | Классность | Отметки |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| V | KV-1 | 126 | 49.2% | 21% | 408 | 0.59 | 710 | ||||
| VIII | CS-52 LIS | 110 | 53.6% | 26% | 1 769 | 1.01 | 2 336 | ||||
| IV | T-28 | 103 | 44.7% | 4% | 75 | 0.13 | 48 | ||||
| VIII | T-103 | 102 | 56.9% | 28% | 1 753 | 0.83 | 2 133 | ||||
| VI | Super Chaffee | 93 | 51.6% | 16% | 576 | 0.59 | 1 729 | ||||
| III | T-46 | 87 | 48.3% | 6% | 64 | 0.23 | 83 | ||||
| VII | Super Hellcat | 77 | 62.3% | 29% | 826 | 0.68 | 1 233 | ||||
| III | SU-26 | 70 | 35.7% | 17% | 186 | 0.54 | 279 | ||||
| V | T-34 | 67 | 49.3% | 24% | 738 | 1.18 | 2 269 | ||||
| III | M3 Light | 65 | 32.3% | 11% | 84 | 0.43 | 117 | ||||
| V | A-20 | 63 | 39.7% | 2% | 71 | 0.17 | 15 | ||||
| VII | T29 | 62 | 71.0% | 45% | 1 821 | 1.32 | 2 946 | ||||
| IX | T95 | 62 | 56.5% | 48% | 2 019 | 1.06 | 1 680 | ||||
| VIII | T32 | 61 | 55.7% | 33% | 2 044 | 1.21 | 2 759 | ||||
| VII | T20 | 60 | 70.0% | 32% | 1 463 | 1.07 | 2 730 | ||||
| VIII | T28 | 60 | 61.7% | 40% | 1 762 | 0.98 | 2 205 | ||||
| IX | M103 | 59 | 55.9% | 37% | 2 236 | 1.20 | 2 464 | ||||
| IV | BT-7 | 56 | 37.5% | 2% | 41 | 0.07 | 0 | ||||
| VI | KV-2 | 54 | 44.4% | 19% | 976 | 0.91 | 1 636 | ||||
| II | BT-2 | 45 | 51.1% | 4% | 42 | 0.20 | 95 | ||||
| VI | T-34-85 | 38 | 68.4% | 24% | 872 | 1.05 | 2 083 | ||||
| II | SU-18 | 38 | 50.0% | 24% | 92 | 0.63 | 415 | ||||
| IX | AMX M4 51 | 38 | 52.6% | 37% | 2 205 | 0.92 | 1 993 | ||||
| X | AMX M4 54 | 29 | 41.4% | 24% | 2 212 | 0.69 | 1 531 | ||||
| IV | SU-76M | 28 | 53.6% | 18% | 131 | 0.36 | 226 | ||||
| VII | T25 AT | 27 | 40.7% | 26% | 1 194 | 0.85 | 1 605 | ||||
| IV | SU-5 | 26 | 50.0% | 35% | 76 | 0.12 | 135 | ||||
| II | T-26 | 22 | 50.0% | 0% | 20 | 0.23 | 82 | ||||
| VIII | M48 RPz | 21 | 47.6% | 33% | 1 690 | 0.81 | 2 104 | ||||
| VI | E8 Sherman | 20 | 55.0% | 30% | 1 068 | 1.00 | 2 244 | ||||
| VIII | M-IV-Y | 20 | 55.0% | 20% | 2 057 | 1.20 | 2 675 | ||||
| VIII | AMX 65 t | 19 | 42.1% | 21% | 1 234 | 0.74 | 1 423 | ||||
| VIII | IS-6 B | 19 | 68.4% | 16% | 1 433 | 0.84 | 1 778 | ||||
| VI | M6 | 15 | 60.0% | 47% | 1 658 | 1.27 | 3 402 | ||||
| V | T-50 | 14 | 57.1% | 7% | 59 | 0.14 | 167 | ||||
| IX | E 75 | 14 | 57.1% | 50% | 2 571 | 0.86 | 2 463 | ||||
| II | FT BS | 13 | 46.2% | 8% | 8 | 0.00 | 53 | ||||
| X | E 100 | 13 | 53.8% | 31% | 3 761 | 1.23 | 3 410 | ||||
| I | MS-1 | 11 | 36.4% | 9% | 13 | 0.27 | 1 | ||||
| V | M4 Sherman | 10 | 60.0% | 30% | 641 | 1.00 | 1 797 | ||||
| V | T1 | 10 | 70.0% | 20% | 1 352 | 2.30 | 4 195 | ||||
| II | AT-1 | 10 | 30.0% | 10% | 54 | 0.10 | 0 | ||||
| VI | Jackson | 10 | 50.0% | 30% | 770 | 0.80 | 1 320 | ||||
| VIII | TS-54 | 10 | 90.0% | 70% | 1 767 | 1.00 | 2 238 | ||||
| IX | GSOR TANK | 7 | 42.9% | 14% | 1 387 | 0.29 | 1 068 | ||||
| I | FT | 6 | 50.0% | 0% | 42 | 0.17 | 84 | ||||
| VI | ARL 44 | 6 | 66.7% | 17% | 1 401 | 1.33 | 3 585 | ||||
| X | T110E3 | 6 | 33.3% | 33% | 1 638 | 0.33 | 821 | ||||
| VI | T-50-2 | 6 | 50.0% | 0% | 372 | 0.33 | 858 | ||||
| VII | AMX M4 45 | 5 | 60.0% | 40% | 1 929 | 2.20 | 3 811 | ||||
| V | SU-122A | 5 | 60.0% | 40% | 404 | 0.40 | 851 | ||||
| VIII | Prototipo 6 | 5 | 40.0% | 20% | 1 419 | 1.00 | 1 138 | ||||
| II | T7 Car | 5 | 40.0% | 0% | 36 | 0.00 | 18 | ||||
| I | T1 | 3 | 66.7% | 0% | 10 | 0.00 | 219 | ||||
| II | H35 | 3 | 0.0% | 0% | 78 | 0.33 | 95 | ||||
| IX | Patton Tank | 3 | 0.0% | 0% | 667 | 0.00 | 328 | ||||
| I | L.Tr. | 2 | 0.0% | 0% | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| VI | VK 28.01 105 | 2 | 50.0% | 0% | 490 | 0.50 | 1 032 | ||||
| IV | T-34 1941 | 2 | 50.0% | 50% | 479 | 1.00 | 1 979 | ||||
| V | KV-1SA | 2 | 50.0% | 0% | 1 068 | 0.50 | 2 046 | ||||
| III | LTP | 2 | 0.0% | 0% | 25 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| I | R. Otsu | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| I | NC-31 | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| IV | T6 | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 556 | 2.00 | 1 301 | ||||
| VIII | Vipera | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 2 431 | 2.00 | 3 562 | ||||
| VII | SU-122-44 | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 784 | 0.00 | 678 | ||||
| VIII | AMX M4 49 | 1 | 100.0% | 100% | 4 030 | 1.00 | 5 575 |
![[B3HOM]](https://eu.wargaming.net/clans/media/clans/emblems/cl_789/500329789/emblem_195x195.png)
KV-1
CS-52 LIS
T-28
T-103
Super Chaffee
T-46
Super Hellcat
SU-26
T-34
M3 Light
A-20
T29
T95
T32
T20
T28
M103
BT-7
KV-2
BT-2
T-34-85
SU-18
AMX M4 51
AMX M4 54
SU-76M
T25 AT
SU-5
T-26
M48 RPz
E8 Sherman
M-IV-Y
AMX 65 t
IS-6 B
M6
T-50
E 75
FT BS
E 100
MS-1
M4 Sherman
T1
AT-1
Jackson
TS-54
GSOR TANK
FT
ARL 44
T110E3
T-50-2
AMX M4 45
SU-122A
Prototipo 6
T7 Car
T1
H35
Patton Tank
L.Tr.
VK 28.01 105
T-34 1941
KV-1SA
LTP
R. Otsu
NC-31
T6
Vipera
SU-122-44
AMX M4 49