vladimir715
Вся техника
нажми на машину — подробная статистикамашин: 136
| Нация | Тип | Ур. | Танк | Бои | Победы | Выжил | Ср. урон | Фраги | WN8 | Классность | Отметки |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| X | IS-7 | 2 981 | 50.0% | 33% | 1 997 | 0.89 | 1 749 | ||||
| VIII | IS-3 | 2 405 | 52.6% | 33% | 1 547 | 1.07 | 2 109 | ||||
| X | B-C 25 t | 2 161 | 54.4% | 34% | 2 435 | 1.23 | 2 384 | ||||
| VII | AMX 13 57F | 1 927 | 54.1% | 24% | 889 | 0.95 | 2 053 | ||||
| VI | MT-25 | 1 847 | 53.0% | 15% | 320 | 0.49 | 927 | ||||
| V | Pz. IV H | 1 820 | 57.0% | 25% | 595 | 1.20 | 2 010 | ||||
| VI | SU-8 | 1 819 | 52.6% | 39% | 1 251 | 1.23 | 2 122 | ||||
| X | E 100 | 1 703 | 51.0% | 36% | 2 241 | 1.04 | 1 985 | ||||
| V | T-34 | 1 312 | 54.7% | 24% | 526 | 1.06 | 1 707 | ||||
| IX | T49 | 1 220 | 50.2% | 20% | 1 103 | 0.65 | 1 644 | ||||
| VII | G.W. Panther | 1 155 | 55.5% | 45% | 1 168 | 1.09 | 1 796 | ||||
| VII | IS | 1 007 | 52.1% | 33% | 912 | 0.93 | 1 354 | ||||
| IX | T-54 | 988 | 52.7% | 29% | 1 661 | 1.09 | 1 998 | ||||
| IX | Char Futur 4 | 968 | 55.3% | 38% | 2 033 | 1.17 | 2 147 | ||||
| VIII | LTTB | 931 | 53.4% | 22% | 952 | 0.87 | 2 186 | ||||
| X | Obj. 140 | 896 | 48.3% | 27% | 2 010 | 1.03 | 1 874 | ||||
| V | T-50 | 845 | 51.8% | 13% | 158 | 0.38 | 408 | ||||
| IX | T-10 | 837 | 49.5% | 29% | 1 541 | 0.84 | 1 609 | ||||
| VI | KV-2 | 830 | 55.8% | 35% | 967 | 1.20 | 2 021 | ||||
| IX | T-54 ltwt. | 763 | 50.5% | 20% | 1 059 | 0.73 | 1 651 | ||||
| X | T57 Heavy | 761 | 51.4% | 32% | 2 369 | 1.01 | 1 873 | ||||
| X | T-100 LT | 745 | 49.7% | 27% | 1 350 | 0.74 | 1 795 | ||||
| IX | Obj. 257 | 613 | 56.1% | 33% | 1 799 | 0.83 | 1 879 | ||||
| VI | FV304 | 562 | 50.5% | 38% | 772 | 0.94 | 1 540 | ||||
| VI | T-34-85 | 544 | 48.9% | 23% | 501 | 0.69 | 917 | ||||
| XI | Ares 90 C | 487 | 56.1% | 34% | 3 013 | 1.32 | 2 704 | ||||
| VII | KV-13 | 427 | 51.8% | 26% | 540 | 0.69 | 838 | ||||
| IX | AE Phase I | 419 | 54.9% | 29% | 2 172 | 0.89 | 2 309 | ||||
| XI | AS-XX 40 t | 412 | 52.7% | 31% | 2 633 | 1.17 | 2 416 | ||||
| X | FV215b 183 | 389 | 55.0% | 40% | 2 092 | 1.15 | 1 637 | ||||
| XI | KR-1 | 359 | 55.4% | 40% | 3 094 | 1.00 | 2 291 | ||||
| III | T-46 | 343 | 53.1% | 24% | 116 | 0.47 | 378 | ||||
| X | Obj. 268 | 333 | 45.3% | 37% | 2 071 | 0.96 | 1 449 | ||||
| X | FV215b | 332 | 47.9% | 29% | 2 009 | 0.72 | 1 576 | ||||
| VII | T-43 | 316 | 54.4% | 22% | 979 | 1.00 | 1 841 | ||||
| IX | E 75 | 314 | 48.4% | 30% | 1 633 | 0.86 | 1 650 | ||||
| VIII | ISU-152 | 311 | 54.7% | 36% | 1 539 | 1.16 | 1 892 | ||||
| VIII | Bulldog | 305 | 49.2% | 14% | 918 | 0.77 | 1 762 | ||||
| IX | Obj. 704 | 298 | 53.7% | 36% | 2 063 | 1.19 | 1 918 | ||||
| IX | T54E1 | 295 | 57.6% | 31% | 1 794 | 1.12 | 1 950 | ||||
| VIII | Tiger II | 292 | 55.5% | 27% | 1 247 | 0.77 | 1 606 | ||||
| IX | T 55A | 279 | 47.7% | 25% | 1 707 | 1.03 | 1 751 | ||||
| VII | Tiger I | 264 | 50.8% | 27% | 919 | 0.79 | 1 244 | ||||
| VIII | E 65 Zwilling | 263 | 57.8% | 32% | 2 271 | 1.23 | 2 395 | ||||
| II | T-26 | 257 | 49.4% | 30% | 154 | 1.00 | 763 | ||||
| XI | BZ-79 | 247 | 56.3% | 39% | 3 274 | 1.21 | 2 516 | ||||
| IX | Cobra | 238 | 53.4% | 36% | 2 395 | 1.45 | 2 468 | ||||
| X | Sheridan | 225 | 45.8% | 15% | 1 246 | 0.58 | 1 371 | ||||
| IV | SU-5 | 221 | 48.4% | 32% | 500 | 0.90 | 1 291 | ||||
| XI | T803 | 217 | 53.5% | 36% | 3 096 | 1.02 | 2 391 | ||||
| XI | Executor | 183 | 60.7% | 36% | 2 717 | 1.01 | 2 248 | ||||
| X | Concept 5 | 152 | 54.6% | 35% | 2 627 | 0.99 | 2 326 | ||||
| X | Ares 90 | 143 | 51.0% | 31% | 2 730 | 1.45 | 2 663 | ||||
| VII | SU-152 | 142 | 50.0% | 30% | 1 234 | 1.25 | 2 093 | ||||
| X | Foch 155 | 132 | 53.8% | 36% | 2 206 | 0.92 | 1 670 | ||||
| VI | Hummel | 130 | 56.9% | 47% | 767 | 0.95 | 1 220 | ||||
| VII | Crusader SP | 127 | 46.5% | 45% | 892 | 0.84 | 1 314 | ||||
| IX | G.W. Tiger | 119 | 45.4% | 39% | 1 236 | 0.42 | 1 005 | ||||
| III | Pz. I C | 118 | 56.8% | 36% | 366 | 1.44 | 2 334 | ||||
| IX | Char Mle. 75 | 107 | 57.0% | 16% | 1 268 | 0.61 | 1 879 | ||||
| X | G.W. E 100 | 98 | 49.0% | 42% | 1 416 | 0.55 | 1 087 | ||||
| VI | SU-100 | 97 | 61.9% | 37% | 866 | 1.21 | 1 846 | ||||
| VII | AMX 13 75 | 87 | 50.6% | 18% | 776 | 0.77 | 1 785 | ||||
| X | Dravec | 83 | 57.8% | 40% | 3 045 | 1.31 | 2 647 | ||||
| V | A-20 | 79 | 39.2% | 19% | 61 | 0.13 | 10 | ||||
| VI | VK 36.01 H | 76 | 56.6% | 32% | 630 | 0.79 | 1 110 | ||||
| IV | Pz. 38 nA | 76 | 43.4% | 16% | 212 | 0.76 | 617 | ||||
| IX | GSOR 1006/7 | 76 | 55.3% | 18% | 1 973 | 0.99 | 2 044 | ||||
| V | KV-1 | 69 | 50.7% | 30% | 565 | 1.29 | 1 361 | ||||
| VI | T37 | 67 | 49.3% | 16% | 462 | 0.40 | 1 133 | ||||
| VIII | Windhund | 64 | 48.4% | 42% | 1 777 | 1.20 | 2 226 | ||||
| IX | B-C 25 t AP | 63 | 39.7% | 17% | 1 124 | 0.51 | 882 | ||||
| V | Chaffee | 63 | 52.4% | 17% | 492 | 0.68 | 1 929 | ||||
| VIII | Saladin | 60 | 63.3% | 45% | 1 922 | 1.12 | 2 772 | ||||
| V | Bishop | 57 | 50.9% | 44% | 620 | 1.58 | 1 742 | ||||
| VI | AMD 178B | 54 | 55.6% | 28% | 518 | 0.72 | 1 586 | ||||
| V | AMX ELC bis | 46 | 54.3% | 9% | 262 | 0.26 | 779 | ||||
| V | Wolverine | 44 | 47.7% | 23% | 760 | 1.20 | 1 968 | ||||
| X | T110E5 | 44 | 43.2% | 27% | 2 236 | 0.55 | 1 541 | ||||
| X | BZ-75 | 43 | 44.2% | 26% | 2 639 | 0.84 | 1 985 | ||||
| III | SU-26 | 40 | 45.0% | 40% | 247 | 0.60 | 558 | ||||
| V | Ikv 103 | 39 | 53.8% | 26% | 530 | 0.90 | 1 389 | ||||
| VI | Ikv 65 II | 38 | 52.6% | 32% | 741 | 1.18 | 1 622 | ||||
| VII | FSV Sch. A | 38 | 55.3% | 37% | 1 224 | 0.87 | 2 034 | ||||
| VII | T28 HTC | 35 | 51.4% | 20% | 952 | 0.71 | 1 318 | ||||
| I | MS-1 | 34 | 47.1% | 21% | 46 | 0.44 | 54 | ||||
| IX | Tiger-Maus | 33 | 54.5% | 39% | 1 883 | 0.79 | 1 735 | ||||
| IV | Sav m/43 | 31 | 48.4% | 26% | 403 | 1.19 | 1 192 | ||||
| II | BT-2 | 27 | 40.7% | 7% | 68 | 0.33 | 69 | ||||
| VIII | B-C 12 t | 25 | 44.0% | 28% | 670 | 0.32 | 1 008 | ||||
| IV | M5 Stuart | 24 | 41.7% | 4% | 129 | 0.17 | 117 | ||||
| IV | Birch Gun | 24 | 41.7% | 38% | 343 | 0.71 | 1 270 | ||||
| III | Pz. 38 (t) | 23 | 52.2% | 22% | 220 | 0.74 | 749 | ||||
| III | Lorr. 39L AM | 23 | 78.3% | 57% | 439 | 1.39 | 1 870 | ||||
| II | T1E6 | 18 | 50.0% | 11% | 101 | 0.56 | 341 | ||||
| VI | T-50-2 | 17 | 82.4% | 12% | 463 | 0.94 | 1 505 | ||||
| IV | Matilda | 16 | 37.5% | 12% | 241 | 0.38 | 407 | ||||
| I | L.Tr. | 15 | 53.3% | 13% | 26 | 0.07 | 112 | ||||
| V | Grille | 14 | 57.1% | 29% | 338 | 0.29 | 630 | ||||
| II | Pz. 35 (t) | 13 | 53.8% | 15% | 165 | 1.08 | 894 | ||||
| VIII | IS-2-II | 13 | 23.1% | 15% | 525 | 0.23 | 287 | ||||
| II | FT AC | 12 | 41.7% | 25% | 147 | 0.75 | 372 | ||||
| III | Ikv 72 | 10 | 30.0% | 20% | 284 | 1.40 | 785 | ||||
| V | StuG IV | 10 | 50.0% | 10% | 423 | 0.50 | 919 | ||||
| III | Medium III | 8 | 62.5% | 12% | 82 | 0.00 | 238 | ||||
| III | T-70 | 7 | 85.7% | 43% | 198 | 0.57 | 811 | ||||
| IV | AMX 40 | 6 | 50.0% | 33% | 128 | 0.33 | 323 | ||||
| II | SU-18 | 5 | 40.0% | 40% | 116 | 0.40 | 434 | ||||
| II | Medium II | 4 | 75.0% | 0% | 81 | 0.75 | 412 | ||||
| II | T-45 | 4 | 75.0% | 50% | 139 | 0.75 | 692 | ||||
| VII | Super Hellcat | 4 | 50.0% | 50% | 987 | 0.50 | 1 327 | ||||
| I | T1 | 3 | 66.7% | 0% | 24 | 0.33 | 219 | ||||
| III | Chi-Ha | 3 | 33.3% | 0% | 26 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| VI | Staghound | 3 | 66.7% | 33% | 617 | 0.33 | 1 084 | ||||
| III | LTP | 3 | 33.3% | 33% | 275 | 1.00 | 1 308 | ||||
| VIII | Brennos | 3 | 0.0% | 0% | 803 | 0.33 | 577 | ||||
| I | Medium I | 2 | 50.0% | 0% | 150 | 0.50 | 678 | ||||
| I | K-housenka | 2 | 50.0% | 0% | 44 | 0.50 | 80 | ||||
| II | VAE Type B | 2 | 100.0% | 50% | 216 | 1.50 | 1 088 | ||||
| VI | O-I | 2 | 50.0% | 50% | 332 | 0.00 | 343 | ||||
| VIII | Löwe | 2 | 50.0% | 0% | 448 | 0.00 | 307 | ||||
| III | Toldi III | 2 | 0.0% | 0% | 128 | 0.00 | 311 | ||||
| IX | Fantôme | 2 | 100.0% | 50% | 3 062 | 2.50 | 3 960 | ||||
| I | NC-31 | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| II | M2 | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| VI | ARL 44 | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 0 | 0.00 | 261 | ||||
| II | Te-Ke | 1 | 100.0% | 100% | 274 | 0.00 | 1 335 | ||||
| VII | BP II | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 308 | 0.00 | 97 | ||||
| III | T-116 | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 292 | 1.00 | 1 568 | ||||
| II | MKA | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 110 | 0.00 | 137 | ||||
| III | T-29 | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 356 | 3.00 | 1 616 | ||||
| II | L-60 | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 83 | 0.00 | 175 | ||||
| III | MTLS-1G14 | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 0 | 0.00 | 261 | ||||
| II | T7 Car | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 0 | 0.00 | 261 | ||||
| VI | AMX ELC 901 | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 597 | 1.00 | 1 542 | ||||
| II | Pz. II D | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 0 | 0.00 | 261 |
![[B3HOM]](https://eu.wargaming.net/clans/media/clans/emblems/cl_789/500329789/emblem_195x195.png)
IS-7
IS-3
B-C 25 t
AMX 13 57F
MT-25
Pz. IV H
SU-8
E 100
T-34
T49
G.W. Panther
IS
T-54
Char Futur 4
LTTB
Obj. 140
T-50
T-10
KV-2
T-54 ltwt.
T57 Heavy
T-100 LT
Obj. 257
FV304
T-34-85
Ares 90 C
KV-13
AE Phase I
AS-XX 40 t
FV215b 183
KR-1
T-46
Obj. 268
FV215b
T-43
E 75
ISU-152
Bulldog
Obj. 704
T54E1
Tiger II
T 55A
Tiger I
E 65 Zwilling
T-26
BZ-79
Cobra
Sheridan
SU-5
T803
Executor
Concept 5
Ares 90
SU-152
Foch 155
Hummel
Crusader SP
G.W. Tiger
Pz. I C
Char Mle. 75
G.W. E 100
SU-100
AMX 13 75
Dravec
A-20
VK 36.01 H
Pz. 38 nA
GSOR 1006/7
KV-1
T37
Windhund
B-C 25 t AP
Chaffee
Saladin
Bishop
AMD 178B
AMX ELC bis
Wolverine
T110E5
BZ-75
SU-26
Ikv 103
Ikv 65 II
FSV Sch. A
T28 HTC
MS-1
Tiger-Maus
Sav m/43
BT-2
B-C 12 t
M5 Stuart
Birch Gun
Pz. 38 (t)
Lorr. 39L AM
T1E6
T-50-2
Matilda
L.Tr.
Grille
Pz. 35 (t)
IS-2-II
FT AC
Ikv 72
StuG IV
Medium III
T-70
AMX 40
SU-18
Medium II
T-45
Super Hellcat
T1
Chi-Ha
Staghound
LTP
Brennos
Medium I
K-housenka
VAE Type B
O-I
Löwe
Toldi III
Fantôme
NC-31
M2
ARL 44
Te-Ke
BP II
T-116
MKA
T-29
L-60
MTLS-1G14
T7 Car
AMX ELC 901
Pz. II D