Artem_plovec2304
Вся техника
нажми на машину — подробная статистикамашин: 204
| Нация | Тип | Ур. | Танк | Бои | Победы | Выжил | Ср. урон | Фраги | WN8 | Классность | Отметки |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VIII | Skorpion G | 5 958 | 51.6% | 25% | 1 548 | 1.06 | 1 867 | ||||
| X | Grille 15 | 4 513 | 52.1% | 32% | 2 317 | 1.09 | 1 901 | ||||
| X | Obj. 261 | 3 190 | 49.9% | 44% | 1 537 | 0.65 | 1 315 | ||||
| VIII | ELC EVEN 90 | 2 455 | 49.5% | 14% | 608 | 0.52 | 1 129 | ||||
| VIII | KV-5 | 2 357 | 51.2% | 20% | 1 180 | 0.82 | 1 383 | ||||
| X | TVP T 50/51 | 1 901 | 52.2% | 25% | 2 293 | 1.14 | 2 111 | ||||
| IX | Cobra | 1 587 | 58.8% | 40% | 2 495 | 1.52 | 2 782 | ||||
| X | Kranvagn | 1 573 | 48.1% | 21% | 2 077 | 0.90 | 1 651 | ||||
| X | IS-7 | 1 183 | 47.3% | 25% | 1 925 | 0.87 | 1 551 | ||||
| VII | SU-122-44 | 1 171 | 49.5% | 22% | 925 | 0.98 | 1 253 | ||||
| X | T57 Heavy | 1 142 | 51.8% | 27% | 2 392 | 1.07 | 1 937 | ||||
| VIII | Renegade | 1 124 | 55.8% | 24% | 1 686 | 1.00 | 2 015 | ||||
| X | Vz. 55 | 1 110 | 54.8% | 27% | 2 570 | 1.13 | 2 157 | ||||
| X | T92 HMC | 1 044 | 47.9% | 42% | 1 610 | 0.57 | 1 337 | ||||
| IX | T-10 | 858 | 50.3% | 14% | 1 138 | 0.59 | 1 006 | ||||
| X | Obj. 277 | 823 | 50.3% | 20% | 2 025 | 0.84 | 1 690 | ||||
| IX | T49 | 733 | 45.6% | 10% | 758 | 0.48 | 933 | ||||
| X | UDES 15/16 | 706 | 52.7% | 21% | 2 087 | 0.98 | 1 792 | ||||
| IX | Concept 1B | 673 | 58.1% | 28% | 2 416 | 1.17 | 2 218 | ||||
| X | Sheridan | 659 | 41.7% | 9% | 1 027 | 0.47 | 977 | ||||
| X | AMX M4 54 | 634 | 50.2% | 22% | 2 093 | 0.87 | 1 679 | ||||
| X | 60TP | 597 | 53.1% | 30% | 2 569 | 1.11 | 2 116 | ||||
| X | DBV-152 | 571 | 55.0% | 39% | 3 011 | 1.37 | 2 427 | ||||
| X | M-V-Y | 546 | 52.4% | 26% | 2 400 | 1.00 | 1 968 | ||||
| X | Tesák | 540 | 54.4% | 10% | 1 212 | 0.63 | 1 432 | ||||
| VIII | IS-3 | 511 | 48.5% | 14% | 774 | 0.58 | 753 | ||||
| IX | 212A | 492 | 48.0% | 39% | 1 267 | 0.61 | 1 072 | ||||
| X | Rinoceronte | 478 | 48.3% | 26% | 2 404 | 1.00 | 2 021 | ||||
| X | Progetto 65 | 415 | 50.4% | 26% | 2 336 | 1.05 | 1 990 | ||||
| VIII | ISU-152 | 395 | 45.1% | 21% | 879 | 0.67 | 748 | ||||
| X | B-C 25 t | 382 | 50.8% | 19% | 1 941 | 0.99 | 1 648 | ||||
| VII | SU-14-1 | 371 | 43.9% | 33% | 715 | 0.47 | 857 | ||||
| II | BT-2 | 360 | 48.1% | 14% | 113 | 0.62 | 400 | ||||
| VI | T-34-85 | 351 | 45.3% | 10% | 300 | 0.31 | 350 | ||||
| VIII | SU-14-2 | 351 | 52.7% | 42% | 1 127 | 0.69 | 1 179 | ||||
| IX | WT auf Pz. IV | 350 | 52.6% | 34% | 1 911 | 1.24 | 1 840 | ||||
| X | Kpz. 07 P(E) | 348 | 49.4% | 29% | 2 223 | 0.94 | 1 876 | ||||
| III | BT-7 art. | 343 | 57.7% | 15% | 543 | 1.20 | 2 561 | ||||
| IX | Obj. 704 | 334 | 46.1% | 25% | 1 558 | 0.81 | 1 139 | ||||
| VIII | T-44 | 333 | 43.5% | 10% | 812 | 0.47 | 889 | ||||
| IX | Emil II | 331 | 52.6% | 22% | 1 664 | 1.02 | 1 613 | ||||
| XI | Contriver | 331 | 48.0% | 28% | 2 950 | 0.82 | 2 072 | ||||
| X | Canopener | 329 | 52.9% | 29% | 2 420 | 0.89 | 1 854 | ||||
| IX | M53/M55 | 327 | 51.7% | 45% | 1 428 | 0.72 | 1 500 | ||||
| VIII | Bulldog | 322 | 46.0% | 7% | 494 | 0.50 | 731 | ||||
| VIII | M41D | 313 | 51.1% | 14% | 897 | 0.75 | 1 882 | ||||
| X | Lion | 305 | 47.2% | 25% | 2 125 | 1.02 | 1 868 | ||||
| X | Obj. 268 | 296 | 51.4% | 33% | 1 963 | 0.98 | 1 475 | ||||
| X | AMX 13 105 | 283 | 51.2% | 15% | 1 360 | 0.77 | 1 692 | ||||
| VI | VK 28.01 105 | 264 | 58.0% | 12% | 737 | 0.93 | 2 109 | ||||
| VII | IS | 261 | 40.6% | 12% | 524 | 0.47 | 464 | ||||
| VIII | Emil I | 261 | 57.1% | 23% | 1 181 | 0.81 | 1 369 | ||||
| IX | T-54 | 244 | 53.3% | 18% | 1 257 | 0.89 | 1 339 | ||||
| VII | Leo | 242 | 49.2% | 7% | 682 | 0.56 | 968 | ||||
| V | T-34 | 220 | 45.5% | 11% | 185 | 0.31 | 275 | ||||
| VIII | Rhm.-B. WT | 215 | 53.0% | 29% | 1 584 | 1.04 | 1 733 | ||||
| X | Obj. 430U | 200 | 53.0% | 23% | 1 872 | 0.94 | 1 584 | ||||
| X | Foch B | 185 | 50.8% | 27% | 2 480 | 1.24 | 2 061 | ||||
| XI | Hirschkäfer | 185 | 46.5% | 37% | 2 644 | 0.98 | 1 872 | ||||
| IX | AE Phase I | 180 | 50.6% | 23% | 1 944 | 0.87 | 1 857 | ||||
| VIII | M40/M43 | 179 | 50.3% | 47% | 1 396 | 0.84 | 1 541 | ||||
| VII | SU-152 | 176 | 42.6% | 15% | 395 | 0.47 | 297 | ||||
| IX | T54E1 | 174 | 46.0% | 11% | 1 329 | 0.79 | 1 129 | ||||
| VI | SU-8 | 168 | 47.6% | 34% | 477 | 0.61 | 544 | ||||
| VI | O-I | 166 | 49.4% | 26% | 414 | 0.63 | 547 | ||||
| X | Obj. 140 | 166 | 48.8% | 14% | 1 582 | 0.75 | 1 298 | ||||
| V | SU-85 | 160 | 45.6% | 10% | 282 | 0.56 | 459 | ||||
| VII | M12 | 158 | 49.4% | 44% | 1 035 | 0.86 | 1 409 | ||||
| VI | T37 | 153 | 49.7% | 5% | 299 | 0.32 | 645 | ||||
| VI | SU-100 | 152 | 48.7% | 16% | 373 | 0.50 | 473 | ||||
| VIII | ISU-152K | 150 | 52.7% | 39% | 1 755 | 1.19 | 2 193 | ||||
| X | Ashigaru | 140 | 52.9% | 32% | 2 847 | 1.24 | 2 463 | ||||
| X | Obj. 452K | 139 | 50.4% | 24% | 2 189 | 0.88 | 1 651 | ||||
| VIII | T26E4 | 136 | 43.4% | 15% | 887 | 0.50 | 914 | ||||
| V | leFH18B2 | 128 | 53.1% | 52% | 1 003 | 1.40 | 2 014 | ||||
| X | STB-1 | 128 | 53.1% | 16% | 2 179 | 0.76 | 1 752 | ||||
| VII | Ikv 90 B | 124 | 56.5% | 24% | 952 | 0.92 | 1 442 | ||||
| IV | BT-7 | 123 | 45.5% | 9% | 84 | 0.31 | 80 | ||||
| VII | T-43 | 123 | 52.8% | 11% | 690 | 0.66 | 1 051 | ||||
| V | StuG IV | 121 | 50.4% | 25% | 425 | 0.86 | 1 031 | ||||
| V | SU-122A | 115 | 50.4% | 37% | 366 | 0.66 | 756 | ||||
| VIII | Defender | 108 | 50.0% | 23% | 1 673 | 0.83 | 1 835 | ||||
| IX | Progetto 66 | 107 | 57.9% | 32% | 2 006 | 0.99 | 2 065 | ||||
| VI | Nashorn | 105 | 46.7% | 25% | 485 | 0.62 | 631 | ||||
| III | T-127 | 105 | 36.2% | 14% | 256 | 1.09 | 853 | ||||
| VI | Ikv 65 II | 102 | 53.9% | 22% | 787 | 0.97 | 1 615 | ||||
| V | Chaffee | 101 | 47.5% | 0% | 146 | 0.21 | 293 | ||||
| VII | KV-122 | 100 | 54.0% | 16% | 1 129 | 0.78 | 1 618 | ||||
| X | CS-63 | 98 | 52.0% | 27% | 2 438 | 1.15 | 2 156 | ||||
| X | Minotauro | 95 | 58.9% | 35% | 2 217 | 0.95 | 1 701 | ||||
| VIII | UDES 14 5 | 94 | 60.6% | 24% | 1 195 | 0.86 | 1 655 | ||||
| VI | Achilles | 94 | 46.8% | 26% | 693 | 0.79 | 1 220 | ||||
| IV | SU-5 | 89 | 52.8% | 38% | 196 | 0.39 | 364 | ||||
| VI | M44 | 89 | 53.9% | 44% | 833 | 1.00 | 1 518 | ||||
| X | Foch 155 | 87 | 43.7% | 17% | 2 085 | 0.94 | 1 468 | ||||
| VI | KV-1S | 82 | 42.7% | 15% | 304 | 0.59 | 316 | ||||
| V | O-I Exp. | 81 | 38.3% | 11% | 328 | 0.63 | 391 | ||||
| IV | T-28 | 80 | 52.5% | 6% | 174 | 0.30 | 387 | ||||
| VIII | O-Ho | 80 | 47.5% | 12% | 796 | 0.53 | 770 | ||||
| V | Ikv 103 | 79 | 43.0% | 14% | 382 | 0.72 | 792 | ||||
| VIII | XM66F | 78 | 53.8% | 31% | 1 753 | 1.06 | 1 973 | ||||
| XI | Black Rock | 76 | 43.4% | 28% | 2 754 | 0.79 | 1 764 | ||||
| V | KV-1 | 75 | 41.3% | 20% | 275 | 0.41 | 316 | ||||
| VII | Challenger | 74 | 52.7% | 26% | 866 | 0.92 | 1 194 | ||||
| X | Obj. 260 | 72 | 50.0% | 24% | 2 382 | 0.88 | 1 782 | ||||
| VIII | Type 63 | 66 | 53.0% | 20% | 1 540 | 0.88 | 1 773 | ||||
| V | Strv m/42 | 65 | 46.2% | 12% | 416 | 0.66 | 1 028 | ||||
| IX | CC-1 Mk. 2 | 63 | 52.4% | 32% | 1 857 | 1.02 | 1 739 | ||||
| X | AMX 30 B | 61 | 39.3% | 16% | 1 355 | 0.46 | 872 | ||||
| V | A-20 | 60 | 55.0% | 8% | 111 | 0.27 | 244 | ||||
| VIII | Chimera | 59 | 59.3% | 25% | 1 617 | 1.02 | 1 845 | ||||
| VIII | IS-5 | 58 | 46.6% | 17% | 1 332 | 0.81 | 1 611 | ||||
| IV | SU-85B | 57 | 49.1% | 12% | 239 | 0.53 | 454 | ||||
| VI | Strv 74 | 56 | 48.2% | 11% | 560 | 0.62 | 956 | ||||
| VI | Excalibur | 56 | 57.1% | 29% | 1 114 | 1.25 | 2 094 | ||||
| IV | Type 95 | 55 | 34.5% | 13% | 144 | 0.40 | 207 | ||||
| IX | TNH T Vz. 51 | 54 | 44.4% | 26% | 1 362 | 0.78 | 1 151 | ||||
| VII | O-Ni | 54 | 51.9% | 19% | 554 | 0.48 | 554 | ||||
| VI | T-50-2 | 54 | 55.6% | 11% | 507 | 0.83 | 1 525 | ||||
| V | Archer | 52 | 51.9% | 23% | 420 | 0.71 | 913 | ||||
| IX | Tiger-Maus | 49 | 59.2% | 39% | 2 311 | 1.22 | 2 516 | ||||
| IV | M5 Stuart | 48 | 45.8% | 8% | 109 | 0.23 | 97 | ||||
| VII | St. Emil | 48 | 56.2% | 42% | 789 | 0.94 | 1 210 | ||||
| VII | T28 HTC | 48 | 45.8% | 31% | 997 | 1.17 | 1 526 | ||||
| VIII | 56TP | 47 | 63.8% | 32% | 1 699 | 1.04 | 2 340 | ||||
| VIII | AMX M4 49 | 46 | 47.8% | 15% | 1 379 | 0.50 | 1 548 | ||||
| VII | AMX M4 45 | 45 | 57.8% | 16% | 1 025 | 0.62 | 1 405 | ||||
| VIII | Chrysler GF | 45 | 51.1% | 29% | 1 645 | 0.98 | 2 119 | ||||
| IX | T 55A | 42 | 42.9% | 17% | 1 603 | 1.12 | 1 747 | ||||
| VIII | Windhund | 38 | 47.4% | 39% | 1 810 | 1.16 | 2 086 | ||||
| VIII | CS-52 LIS | 38 | 52.6% | 16% | 1 587 | 1.11 | 2 135 | ||||
| VI | KV-85 | 35 | 40.0% | 9% | 274 | 0.26 | 176 | ||||
| IV | Marder 38T | 34 | 41.2% | 9% | 234 | 0.59 | 382 | ||||
| IX | Škoda T 50 | 33 | 51.5% | 12% | 780 | 0.42 | 560 | ||||
| VIII | CS-53 | 33 | 45.5% | 15% | 1 196 | 0.91 | 1 624 | ||||
| III | T-29 | 33 | 48.5% | 15% | 290 | 1.18 | 1 036 | ||||
| III | Valentine | 29 | 62.1% | 21% | 302 | 0.66 | 1 228 | ||||
| VIII | Charioteer | 29 | 37.9% | 14% | 874 | 0.41 | 676 | ||||
| III | M3 Stuart | 28 | 46.4% | 14% | 112 | 0.25 | 243 | ||||
| V | M41 | 28 | 53.6% | 50% | 438 | 0.36 | 588 | ||||
| IX | Type 4 H | 27 | 40.7% | 15% | 1 062 | 0.52 | 749 | ||||
| IV | T82 HMC | 27 | 37.0% | 26% | 234 | 0.44 | 533 | ||||
| IX | UDES 16 | 26 | 42.3% | 19% | 1 502 | 0.65 | 1 312 | ||||
| V | KV-1SA | 26 | 50.0% | 12% | 893 | 1.15 | 2 080 | ||||
| IX | Kunze Panzer | 26 | 38.5% | 27% | 1 863 | 1.00 | 1 804 | ||||
| IV | SU-76M | 25 | 48.0% | 4% | 149 | 0.56 | 238 | ||||
| II | L-60 | 25 | 60.0% | 32% | 200 | 1.00 | 1 291 | ||||
| VIII | UDES 03 | 24 | 45.8% | 21% | 860 | 0.54 | 714 | ||||
| IX | TS-60 | 24 | 54.2% | 46% | 1 935 | 1.46 | 1 844 | ||||
| V | Pz. IV hydr. | 24 | 54.2% | 25% | 489 | 1.00 | 1 218 | ||||
| IV | Lago | 21 | 61.9% | 10% | 349 | 0.71 | 1 149 | ||||
| I | MS-1 | 20 | 40.0% | 20% | 102 | 0.75 | 331 | ||||
| III | Marder II | 19 | 52.6% | 5% | 111 | 0.37 | 184 | ||||
| V | Pz.Sfl. IVc | 19 | 47.4% | 11% | 223 | 0.16 | 296 | ||||
| VIII | Obsidian | 19 | 57.9% | 26% | 1 131 | 0.84 | 1 495 | ||||
| III | T-46 | 18 | 61.1% | 0% | 91 | 0.39 | 308 | ||||
| VI | Tiger 131 | 18 | 38.9% | 6% | 721 | 0.44 | 917 | ||||
| I | L.Tr. | 17 | 58.8% | 29% | 81 | 0.65 | 298 | ||||
| IV | Sav m/43 | 17 | 47.1% | 29% | 270 | 0.94 | 637 | ||||
| II | Pz. II | 16 | 50.0% | 31% | 86 | 0.38 | 188 | ||||
| III | Type 91 | 16 | 43.8% | 6% | 149 | 0.56 | 319 | ||||
| IX | Obj. 430 | 16 | 43.8% | 19% | 1 729 | 0.94 | 1 647 | ||||
| III | T3 Convert. | 16 | 68.8% | 38% | 446 | 1.44 | 1 880 | ||||
| II | M2 | 13 | 69.2% | 15% | 147 | 1.15 | 665 | ||||
| IX | AMX M4 51 | 13 | 61.5% | 31% | 1 510 | 0.85 | 1 359 | ||||
| V | AMX 13 FL 11 | 13 | 61.5% | 15% | 592 | 0.62 | 2 173 | ||||
| IX | K-91-PT | 12 | 33.3% | 17% | 2 477 | 1.33 | 2 382 | ||||
| VIII | AMX 65 t | 11 | 18.2% | 9% | 743 | 0.27 | 544 | ||||
| II | AT-1 | 10 | 70.0% | 10% | 67 | 0.30 | 250 | ||||
| IX | Char Futur 4 | 10 | 50.0% | 30% | 1 652 | 0.90 | 1 464 | ||||
| II | LT vz. 35 | 9 | 66.7% | 11% | 85 | 0.33 | 379 | ||||
| III | LT vz. 38 | 8 | 50.0% | 0% | 86 | 0.12 | 180 | ||||
| II | Pz. 35 (t) | 8 | 37.5% | 12% | 28 | 0.25 | 0 | ||||
| III | Pz. III E | 8 | 37.5% | 12% | 33 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| X | Dravec | 8 | 50.0% | 25% | 3 252 | 0.75 | 2 117 | ||||
| VI | MT-25 | 8 | 37.5% | 25% | 171 | 0.25 | 211 | ||||
| II | SU-18 | 7 | 71.4% | 43% | 63 | 0.43 | 362 | ||||
| II | Cruiser II | 7 | 57.1% | 29% | 114 | 0.57 | 410 | ||||
| VIII | E 65 Zwilling | 7 | 42.9% | 0% | 1 272 | 1.14 | 1 100 | ||||
| IV | Pz. B2 | 7 | 57.1% | 29% | 714 | 1.43 | 1 957 | ||||
| VII | Super Hellcat | 7 | 57.1% | 57% | 1 461 | 1.14 | 2 447 | ||||
| I | T1 | 4 | 0.0% | 0% | 22 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| II | I-Go/Chi-Ro | 4 | 50.0% | 0% | 64 | 0.25 | 77 | ||||
| II | T3 HMC | 4 | 50.0% | 25% | 100 | 0.75 | 271 | ||||
| III | SU-26 | 4 | 0.0% | 0% | 40 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| IX | Lätt Strf 120 | 4 | 75.0% | 75% | 1 204 | 0.75 | 1 066 | ||||
| III | Toldi III | 4 | 50.0% | 0% | 35 | 0.00 | 151 | ||||
| I | R. Otsu | 3 | 100.0% | 67% | 39 | 0.33 | 263 | ||||
| I | Cruiser I | 3 | 33.3% | 33% | 211 | 1.33 | 1 095 | ||||
| IX | Vlkodav | 3 | 33.3% | 33% | 1 427 | 1.67 | 1 028 | ||||
| VIII | IS-6 | 3 | 66.7% | 67% | 1 375 | 1.00 | 1 721 | ||||
| V | Matilda IV | 2 | 0.0% | 0% | 106 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| IV | A25 H.H. I | 2 | 0.0% | 0% | 331 | 0.00 | 615 | ||||
| VIII | Nergal | 2 | 50.0% | 100% | 1 948 | 1.00 | 2 054 | ||||
| I | K-housenka | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 67 | 1.00 | 340 | ||||
| II | Pvlvv fm/42 | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 13 | 0.00 | 261 | ||||
| II | Pz.Jäg. I | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 37 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| II | T-26 | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 70 | 0.00 | 85 | ||||
| IX | Obj. 283 | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 659 | 0.00 | 573 | ||||
| III | T-116 | 1 | 100.0% | 100% | 222 | 2.00 | 997 | ||||
| IX | TS-6 | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 1 378 | 0.00 | 1 044 | ||||
| III | Lago M38 | 1 | 100.0% | 100% | 797 | 0.00 | 2 038 | ||||
| VI | Super Chaffee | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 109 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| V | Pz. KW I | 1 | 100.0% | 100% | 1 117 | 2.00 | 2 848 |
![[B3HOM]](https://eu.wargaming.net/clans/media/clans/emblems/cl_789/500329789/emblem_195x195.png)
Skorpion G
Grille 15
Obj. 261
ELC EVEN 90
KV-5
TVP T 50/51
Cobra
Kranvagn
IS-7
SU-122-44
T57 Heavy
Renegade
Vz. 55
T92 HMC
T-10
Obj. 277
T49
UDES 15/16
Concept 1B
Sheridan
AMX M4 54
60TP
DBV-152
M-V-Y
Tesák
IS-3
212A
Rinoceronte
Progetto 65
ISU-152
B-C 25 t
SU-14-1
BT-2
T-34-85
SU-14-2
WT auf Pz. IV
Kpz. 07 P(E)
BT-7 art.
Obj. 704
T-44
Emil II
Contriver
Canopener
M53/M55
Bulldog
M41D
Lion
Obj. 268
AMX 13 105
VK 28.01 105
IS
Emil I
T-54
Leo
T-34
Rhm.-B. WT
Obj. 430U
Foch B
Hirschkäfer
AE Phase I
M40/M43
SU-152
T54E1
SU-8
O-I
Obj. 140
SU-85
M12
T37
SU-100
ISU-152K
Ashigaru
Obj. 452K
T26E4
leFH18B2
STB-1
Ikv 90 B
BT-7
T-43
StuG IV
SU-122A
Defender
Progetto 66
Nashorn
T-127
Ikv 65 II
Chaffee
KV-122
CS-63
Minotauro
UDES 14 5
Achilles
SU-5
M44
Foch 155
KV-1S
O-I Exp.
T-28
O-Ho
Ikv 103
XM66F
Black Rock
KV-1
Challenger
Obj. 260
Type 63
Strv m/42
CC-1 Mk. 2
AMX 30 B
A-20
Chimera
IS-5
SU-85B
Strv 74
Excalibur
Type 95
TNH T Vz. 51
O-Ni
T-50-2
Archer
Tiger-Maus
M5 Stuart
St. Emil
T28 HTC
56TP
AMX M4 49
AMX M4 45
Chrysler GF
T 55A
Windhund
CS-52 LIS
KV-85
Marder 38T
Škoda T 50
CS-53
T-29
Valentine
Charioteer
M3 Stuart
M41
Type 4 H
T82 HMC
UDES 16
KV-1SA
Kunze Panzer
SU-76M
L-60
UDES 03
TS-60
Pz. IV hydr.
Lago
MS-1
Marder II
Pz.Sfl. IVc
Obsidian
T-46
Tiger 131
L.Tr.
Sav m/43
Pz. II
Type 91
Obj. 430
T3 Convert.
M2
AMX M4 51
AMX 13 FL 11
K-91-PT
AMX 65 t
AT-1
Char Futur 4
LT vz. 35
LT vz. 38
Pz. 35 (t)
Pz. III E
Dravec
MT-25
SU-18
Cruiser II
E 65 Zwilling
Pz. B2
Super Hellcat
T1
I-Go/Chi-Ro
T3 HMC
SU-26
Lätt Strf 120
Toldi III
R. Otsu
Cruiser I
Vlkodav
IS-6
Matilda IV
A25 H.H. I
Nergal
K-housenka
Pvlvv fm/42
Pz.Jäg. I
T-26
Obj. 283
T-116
TS-6
Lago M38
Super Chaffee
Pz. KW I