yurazhostik
Вся техника
нажми на машину — подробная статистикамашин: 101
| Нация | Тип | Ур. | Танк | Бои | Победы | Выжил | Ср. урон | Фраги | WN8 | Классность | Отметки |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VIII | ISU-152 | 1 444 | 53.9% | 32% | 1 539 | 1.21 | 1 855 | ||||
| X | IS-7 | 1 382 | 49.1% | 26% | 2 048 | 0.89 | 1 749 | ||||
| IX | AMX 13 90 | 1 363 | 53.6% | 19% | 909 | 0.69 | 1 438 | ||||
| V | AMX ELC bis | 1 241 | 50.4% | 15% | 386 | 0.51 | 1 284 | ||||
| X | T-62A | 1 234 | 46.8% | 22% | 1 719 | 0.89 | 1 448 | ||||
| X | Kranvagn | 973 | 49.5% | 22% | 2 089 | 0.89 | 1 685 | ||||
| IX | Emil II | 972 | 54.7% | 28% | 1 958 | 1.04 | 2 009 | ||||
| X | Grille 15 | 956 | 50.8% | 34% | 2 046 | 0.99 | 1 581 | ||||
| X | Obj. 261 | 883 | 46.9% | 39% | 1 201 | 0.54 | 880 | ||||
| IX | T-54 | 671 | 43.2% | 22% | 930 | 0.65 | 774 | ||||
| VIII | IS-3 | 632 | 50.8% | 25% | 1 296 | 0.78 | 1 534 | ||||
| VII | SU-14-1 | 554 | 54.2% | 38% | 834 | 0.64 | 1 194 | ||||
| VIII | T-44 | 551 | 40.8% | 20% | 547 | 0.40 | 470 | ||||
| VII | T-43 | 518 | 45.8% | 19% | 494 | 0.53 | 618 | ||||
| VI | KV-2 | 495 | 48.7% | 26% | 813 | 1.05 | 1 442 | ||||
| VI | SU-100 | 486 | 48.4% | 30% | 711 | 0.99 | 1 248 | ||||
| IX | T-10 | 462 | 52.8% | 28% | 1 791 | 0.91 | 1 973 | ||||
| VI | T-34-85 | 416 | 44.5% | 13% | 353 | 0.45 | 463 | ||||
| VI | SU-8 | 388 | 49.5% | 32% | 534 | 0.64 | 674 | ||||
| IX | B-C 25 t AP | 337 | 51.3% | 18% | 1 372 | 0.89 | 1 442 | ||||
| X | FV215b 183 | 308 | 52.3% | 34% | 1 774 | 0.81 | 1 244 | ||||
| VIII | Rhm.-B. WT | 308 | 57.5% | 34% | 1 509 | 1.02 | 1 662 | ||||
| VII | KV-3 | 304 | 46.1% | 25% | 512 | 0.53 | 466 | ||||
| X | B-C 25 t | 302 | 45.4% | 18% | 1 678 | 0.98 | 1 371 | ||||
| IX | 212A | 284 | 47.2% | 35% | 1 015 | 0.50 | 780 | ||||
| VII | T28 HTC | 275 | 56.4% | 35% | 932 | 0.99 | 1 480 | ||||
| X | Type 5 H | 268 | 48.9% | 28% | 2 469 | 0.78 | 1 668 | ||||
| X | 60TP | 249 | 50.6% | 31% | 2 091 | 0.81 | 1 594 | ||||
| VIII | Emil I | 234 | 50.4% | 23% | 1 335 | 0.84 | 1 568 | ||||
| VII | AMX 13 75 | 231 | 50.6% | 11% | 510 | 0.47 | 938 | ||||
| IX | WT auf Pz. IV | 224 | 53.6% | 40% | 1 749 | 1.23 | 1 650 | ||||
| VI | T-150 | 215 | 43.7% | 21% | 311 | 0.40 | 280 | ||||
| VIII | SU-14-2 | 209 | 38.3% | 32% | 693 | 0.33 | 461 | ||||
| VII | SU-152 | 207 | 57.0% | 28% | 878 | 0.96 | 1 339 | ||||
| V | T-34 | 199 | 38.7% | 13% | 173 | 0.29 | 182 | ||||
| VI | AMX 12 t | 193 | 46.1% | 14% | 393 | 0.47 | 890 | ||||
| VII | IS | 191 | 50.8% | 17% | 1 038 | 0.90 | 1 450 | ||||
| VI | Nashorn | 189 | 59.3% | 25% | 878 | 0.97 | 1 765 | ||||
| V | KV-1 | 155 | 43.2% | 25% | 268 | 0.52 | 322 | ||||
| VII | Leo | 142 | 56.3% | 23% | 911 | 0.82 | 1 512 | ||||
| IX | T 55A | 135 | 50.4% | 24% | 1 603 | 0.85 | 1 588 | ||||
| V | SU-122A | 114 | 45.6% | 35% | 325 | 0.61 | 606 | ||||
| V | SU-85 | 112 | 45.5% | 26% | 308 | 0.59 | 546 | ||||
| V | StuG IV | 110 | 49.1% | 25% | 421 | 0.77 | 992 | ||||
| VI | Strv 74 | 104 | 56.7% | 26% | 777 | 0.90 | 1 682 | ||||
| VII | KV-13 | 103 | 49.5% | 17% | 547 | 0.57 | 777 | ||||
| VIII | Lorr. 40 t | 102 | 51.0% | 23% | 1 473 | 1.03 | 1 785 | ||||
| IV | SU-85B | 97 | 27.8% | 13% | 121 | 0.29 | 32 | ||||
| IV | T-80 | 96 | 49.0% | 25% | 133 | 0.43 | 330 | ||||
| VII | St. Emil | 92 | 44.6% | 28% | 858 | 0.89 | 1 169 | ||||
| VII | T20 | 91 | 38.5% | 10% | 734 | 0.56 | 848 | ||||
| IV | T-28 | 82 | 45.1% | 9% | 134 | 0.29 | 192 | ||||
| IV | SU-5 | 80 | 53.8% | 39% | 303 | 0.74 | 741 | ||||
| V | Strv m/42 | 79 | 50.6% | 16% | 503 | 0.97 | 1 493 | ||||
| IX | 50TP | 74 | 47.3% | 30% | 1 740 | 0.78 | 1 522 | ||||
| X | T57 Heavy | 70 | 41.4% | 14% | 1 806 | 0.70 | 1 179 | ||||
| VIII | SU-130PM | 61 | 45.9% | 11% | 1 028 | 0.66 | 873 | ||||
| VIII | B-C 12 t | 59 | 40.7% | 8% | 516 | 0.44 | 743 | ||||
| VIII | T69 | 58 | 50.0% | 22% | 1 179 | 0.76 | 1 448 | ||||
| III | T-70 | 56 | 50.0% | 21% | 85 | 0.29 | 138 | ||||
| X | Maus | 53 | 56.6% | 19% | 2 213 | 0.58 | 1 593 | ||||
| XI | KR-1 | 51 | 43.1% | 14% | 1 919 | 0.59 | 1 085 | ||||
| XI | Taschenratte | 50 | 42.0% | 18% | 2 486 | 0.64 | 1 290 | ||||
| VII | IS-2 | 49 | 55.1% | 33% | 1 020 | 1.04 | 1 461 | ||||
| IV | SU-76M | 46 | 39.1% | 15% | 83 | 0.28 | 2 | ||||
| VIII | Löwe | 41 | 43.9% | 17% | 557 | 0.20 | 372 | ||||
| VI | Type 58 | 37 | 43.2% | 3% | 469 | 0.41 | 660 | ||||
| VIII | Ares 75 | 36 | 47.2% | 14% | 639 | 0.33 | 525 | ||||
| I | Medium I | 31 | 58.1% | 19% | 66 | 0.68 | 255 | ||||
| II | T-60 | 30 | 30.0% | 7% | 62 | 0.23 | 11 | ||||
| III | T-46 | 29 | 48.3% | 24% | 86 | 0.31 | 169 | ||||
| IV | AMX 40 | 28 | 42.9% | 14% | 100 | 0.32 | 141 | ||||
| VIII | 53TP | 21 | 47.6% | 24% | 990 | 0.48 | 970 | ||||
| I | MS-1 | 20 | 40.0% | 5% | 30 | 0.10 | 0 | ||||
| I | T1 | 17 | 47.1% | 18% | 73 | 0.41 | 239 | ||||
| VIII | KV-4 | 16 | 56.2% | 31% | 349 | 0.44 | 274 | ||||
| V | Pz.Sfl. IVc | 16 | 56.2% | 25% | 639 | 1.19 | 1 642 | ||||
| II | T-26 | 15 | 40.0% | 20% | 67 | 0.27 | 73 | ||||
| X | Foch 155 | 15 | 53.3% | 33% | 1 084 | 0.40 | 643 | ||||
| V | Type T-34 | 12 | 66.7% | 0% | 256 | 0.17 | 649 | ||||
| II | M2 | 10 | 50.0% | 20% | 155 | 0.50 | 488 | ||||
| IV | M5A1 Stuart | 8 | 37.5% | 12% | 362 | 1.12 | 1 230 | ||||
| I | L.Tr. | 7 | 28.6% | 0% | 48 | 0.71 | 3 | ||||
| II | FCM 36 | 7 | 57.1% | 14% | 75 | 0.14 | 221 | ||||
| VII | 45TP | 6 | 50.0% | 17% | 1 235 | 1.00 | 1 934 | ||||
| IX | Type 4 H | 6 | 50.0% | 33% | 1 588 | 0.83 | 1 521 | ||||
| I | FT | 5 | 20.0% | 0% | 36 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
| III | Toldi III | 5 | 60.0% | 0% | 128 | 0.60 | 618 | ||||
| I | K-housenka | 4 | 25.0% | 0% | 33 | 0.25 | 1 | ||||
| II | Pz. I | 4 | 25.0% | 0% | 89 | 0.75 | 126 | ||||
| I | R. Otsu | 3 | 33.3% | 0% | 59 | 0.33 | 3 | ||||
| I | Cruiser I | 3 | 0.0% | 0% | 102 | 0.33 | 261 | ||||
| II | T3 HMC | 3 | 0.0% | 0% | 42 | 0.33 | 1 | ||||
| I | NC-31 | 2 | 50.0% | 0% | 16 | 0.00 | 85 | ||||
| II | T2 Medium | 2 | 50.0% | 0% | 44 | 0.00 | 83 | ||||
| III | AMX 38 | 2 | 100.0% | 50% | 32 | 0.50 | 261 | ||||
| III | T-29 | 2 | 50.0% | 0% | 119 | 0.50 | 250 | ||||
| II | L-60 | 2 | 50.0% | 50% | 222 | 2.00 | 1 345 | ||||
| VI | 40TP | 1 | 100.0% | 100% | 411 | 0.00 | 694 | ||||
| III | Strv m/31 | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 40 | 0.00 | 261 | ||||
| III | MTLS-1G14 | 1 | 100.0% | 0% | 75 | 0.00 | 271 |
![[B3HOM]](https://eu.wargaming.net/clans/media/clans/emblems/cl_789/500329789/emblem_195x195.png)
ISU-152
IS-7
AMX 13 90
AMX ELC bis
T-62A
Kranvagn
Emil II
Grille 15
Obj. 261
T-54
IS-3
SU-14-1
T-44
T-43
KV-2
SU-100
T-10
T-34-85
SU-8
B-C 25 t AP
FV215b 183
Rhm.-B. WT
KV-3
B-C 25 t
212A
T28 HTC
Type 5 H
60TP
Emil I
AMX 13 75
WT auf Pz. IV
T-150
SU-14-2
SU-152
T-34
AMX 12 t
IS
Nashorn
KV-1
Leo
T 55A
SU-122A
SU-85
StuG IV
Strv 74
KV-13
Lorr. 40 t
SU-85B
T-80
St. Emil
T20
T-28
SU-5
Strv m/42
50TP
T57 Heavy
SU-130PM
B-C 12 t
T69
T-70
Maus
KR-1
Taschenratte
IS-2
SU-76M
Löwe
Type 58
Ares 75
Medium I
T-60
T-46
AMX 40
53TP
MS-1
T1
KV-4
Pz.Sfl. IVc
T-26
Foch 155
Type T-34
M2
M5A1 Stuart
L.Tr.
FCM 36
45TP
Type 4 H
FT
Toldi III
K-housenka
Pz. I
R. Otsu
Cruiser I
T3 HMC
NC-31
T2 Medium
AMX 38
T-29
L-60
40TP
Strv m/31
MTLS-1G14