sergei_98_sniper
Вся техника
нажми на машину — подробная статистикамашин: 19
| Нация | Тип | Ур. | Танк | Бои | Победы | Выжил | Ср. урон | Фраги | WN8 | Классность | Отметки |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IX | Standard B | 322 | 43.5% | 21% | 1 257 | 0.54 | 932 | ||||
| VIII | P.44 Pantera | 137 | 40.9% | 18% | 902 | 0.47 | 867 | ||||
| VII | P.43 ter | 69 | 50.7% | 28% | 722 | 0.71 | 1 039 | ||||
| VI | VK 30.02 M | 57 | 42.1% | 19% | 395 | 0.35 | 500 | ||||
| VI | P.43 bis | 52 | 50.0% | 15% | 691 | 0.63 | 1 256 | ||||
| VIII | 703 II (122) | 34 | 47.1% | 21% | 858 | 0.50 | 723 | ||||
| X | Progetto 65 | 31 | 45.2% | 23% | 1 434 | 0.68 | 958 | ||||
| VIII | CS-52 LIS | 22 | 45.5% | 18% | 972 | 0.41 | 876 | ||||
| V | VK 30.01 H | 20 | 50.0% | 25% | 994 | 1.45 | 2 926 | ||||
| VI | Tiger 131 | 13 | 46.2% | 31% | 550 | 0.54 | 719 | ||||
| IV | Pz. III J | 12 | 58.3% | 42% | 926 | 1.75 | 3 758 | ||||
| V | T14 | 10 | 60.0% | 30% | 834 | 0.90 | 1 785 | ||||
| VIII | TS-5 | 7 | 28.6% | 0% | 579 | 0.14 | 255 | ||||
| III | BT-5 | 6 | 50.0% | 0% | 136 | 0.00 | 139 | ||||
| IV | T6 | 5 | 40.0% | 20% | 197 | 0.20 | 194 | ||||
| III | M3 Stuart | 3 | 66.7% | 33% | 781 | 0.33 | 3 252 | ||||
| IV | 14TP | 3 | 66.7% | 33% | 422 | 0.67 | 1 713 | ||||
| III | FCM 2C | 2 | 50.0% | 0% | 171 | 0.00 | 330 | ||||
| IV | T-28 | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 158 | 0.00 | 200 |
![[B3HOM]](https://eu.wargaming.net/clans/media/clans/emblems/cl_789/500329789/emblem_195x195.png)
Standard B
P.44 Pantera
P.43 ter
VK 30.02 M
P.43 bis
703 II (122)
Progetto 65
CS-52 LIS
VK 30.01 H
Tiger 131
Pz. III J
T14
TS-5
BT-5
T6
M3 Stuart
14TP
FCM 2C
T-28