Drobovh1k
Вся техника
нажми на машину — подробная статистикамашин: 32
| Нация | Тип | Ур. | Танк | Бои | Победы | Выжил | Ср. урон | Фраги | WN8 | Классность | Отметки |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VI | Churchill VII | 21 | 66.7% | 48% | 1 590 | 2.24 | 4 470 | ||||
| VI | VK 30.02 M | 20 | 60.0% | 35% | 1 339 | 1.55 | 3 327 | ||||
| V | VK 30.01 H | 19 | 57.9% | 21% | 868 | 1.11 | 2 695 | ||||
| IV | StuG III B | 17 | 58.8% | 29% | 398 | 0.65 | 975 | ||||
| IV | Pz. III J | 16 | 50.0% | 31% | 540 | 0.75 | 1 486 | ||||
| IV | Luchs | 12 | 75.0% | 17% | 309 | 0.75 | 1 374 | ||||
| V | Chaffee | 12 | 50.0% | 17% | 911 | 1.25 | 4 322 | ||||
| IV | T-28 | 10 | 30.0% | 10% | 518 | 1.10 | 1 629 | ||||
| VI | T37 | 10 | 70.0% | 10% | 775 | 0.70 | 2 444 | ||||
| III | BT-5 | 10 | 50.0% | 10% | 380 | 1.20 | 839 | ||||
| V | Leopard | 8 | 50.0% | 0% | 570 | 1.38 | 2 503 | ||||
| V | T-34 | 7 | 28.6% | 0% | 589 | 0.86 | 1 547 | ||||
| V | KV-1 | 7 | 57.1% | 14% | 869 | 1.71 | 2 066 | ||||
| IV | BT-7 | 6 | 50.0% | 17% | 698 | 0.83 | 2 688 | ||||
| IV | AMX 40 | 6 | 50.0% | 67% | 534 | 1.00 | 2 378 | ||||
| V | Grille | 6 | 66.7% | 50% | 324 | 0.67 | 730 | ||||
| III | Pz. II G | 6 | 66.7% | 33% | 329 | 0.67 | 1 513 | ||||
| VII | Chopper | 6 | 33.3% | 50% | 2 249 | 1.67 | 3 368 | ||||
| III | M3 Stuart | 5 | 100.0% | 40% | 739 | 1.60 | 4 317 | ||||
| II | FCM 36 | 5 | 60.0% | 20% | 427 | 1.20 | 2 478 | ||||
| III | Valentine | 4 | 50.0% | 50% | 420 | 0.75 | 1 648 | ||||
| VI | Tiger 131 | 4 | 50.0% | 25% | 744 | 0.75 | 1 175 | ||||
| IV | M5 Stuart | 3 | 100.0% | 33% | 1 511 | 3.33 | 8 347 | ||||
| V | AMX ELC bis | 3 | 33.3% | 0% | 373 | 0.00 | 895 | ||||
| V | Excelsior | 3 | 66.7% | 67% | 746 | 1.00 | 1 727 | ||||
| III | Pz. III E | 2 | 100.0% | 0% | 528 | 0.50 | 1 864 | ||||
| III | AMX 38 | 2 | 100.0% | 50% | 322 | 0.50 | 1 157 | ||||
| I | FT | 1 | 100.0% | 100% | 789 | 2.00 | 6 038 | ||||
| II | BT-2 | 1 | 100.0% | 100% | 1 305 | 5.00 | 13 829 | ||||
| II | Pz. II | 1 | 100.0% | 100% | 565 | 3.00 | 3 985 | ||||
| I | MS-1 | 1 | 100.0% | 100% | 418 | 2.00 | 3 254 | ||||
| VII | VK 30.02 D | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 959 | 1.00 | 1 336 |
![[B3HOM]](https://eu.wargaming.net/clans/media/clans/emblems/cl_789/500329789/emblem_195x195.png)
Churchill VII
VK 30.02 M
VK 30.01 H
StuG III B
Pz. III J
Luchs
Chaffee
T-28
T37
BT-5
Leopard
T-34
KV-1
BT-7
AMX 40
Grille
Pz. II G
Chopper
M3 Stuart
FCM 36
Valentine
Tiger 131
M5 Stuart
AMX ELC bis
Excelsior
Pz. III E
AMX 38
FT
BT-2
Pz. II
MS-1
VK 30.02 D