yato4399
Вся техника
нажми на машину — подробная статистикамашин: 49
| Нация | Тип | Ур. | Танк | Бои | Победы | Выжил | Ср. урон | Фраги | WN8 | Классность | Отметки |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VIII | Indien-Pz. | 95 | 50.5% | 27% | 1 350 | 0.76 | 1 728 | ||||
| VIII | Pz. 58 Mutz | 75 | 44.0% | 24% | 1 087 | 0.71 | 1 331 | ||||
| X | Leopard 1 | 59 | 49.2% | 31% | 1 639 | 0.61 | 1 167 | ||||
| VI | Jg.Pz. IV | 41 | 61.0% | 54% | 1 387 | 1.41 | 2 958 | ||||
| VII | T25/2 | 35 | 57.1% | 26% | 960 | 0.66 | 1 311 | ||||
| VII | AMX AC 46 | 34 | 70.6% | 29% | 1 100 | 0.88 | 1 759 | ||||
| VI | 59-16 | 25 | 52.0% | 24% | 622 | 0.64 | 1 834 | ||||
| VII | Ju-To | 25 | 48.0% | 16% | 1 268 | 0.56 | 1 465 | ||||
| VII | T71 DA | 24 | 54.2% | 12% | 623 | 0.50 | 1 233 | ||||
| VI | Hellcat | 21 | 71.4% | 24% | 1 092 | 0.76 | 1 985 | ||||
| X | Pz.Kpfw. VII | 21 | 61.9% | 29% | 1 501 | 0.71 | 1 127 | ||||
| IX | VK 45.02 B | 20 | 60.0% | 30% | 1 574 | 0.40 | 1 418 | ||||
| VIII | Type 57 | 20 | 65.0% | 45% | 1 671 | 1.05 | 2 203 | ||||
| VI | ARL V39 | 19 | 57.9% | 42% | 1 153 | 1.63 | 2 594 | ||||
| VI | SU-100Y | 19 | 57.9% | 32% | 978 | 0.79 | 1 727 | ||||
| V | StuG III G | 18 | 50.0% | 39% | 674 | 0.94 | 1 511 | ||||
| V | P.43 | 16 | 43.8% | 31% | 795 | 1.44 | 2 826 | ||||
| VIII | Windhund | 16 | 50.0% | 25% | 1 172 | 0.38 | 1 050 | ||||
| VI | VK 30.02 M | 15 | 40.0% | 13% | 907 | 0.53 | 1 559 | ||||
| VI | P.43 bis | 14 | 57.1% | 14% | 427 | 0.29 | 665 | ||||
| V | Type T-34 | 14 | 35.7% | 21% | 584 | 0.93 | 1 586 | ||||
| VI | Ju-Nu | 14 | 64.3% | 29% | 1 149 | 1.43 | 2 131 | ||||
| VII | P.43 ter | 12 | 50.0% | 25% | 1 069 | 1.08 | 1 881 | ||||
| IV | M5A1 Stuart | 12 | 50.0% | 0% | 547 | 0.83 | 2 072 | ||||
| IV | SAu 40 | 12 | 58.3% | 33% | 322 | 0.58 | 820 | ||||
| V | M10 RBFM | 12 | 50.0% | 42% | 1 029 | 1.08 | 2 127 | ||||
| VIII | VK 45.02 A | 9 | 44.4% | 22% | 1 097 | 0.22 | 985 | ||||
| V | Mitsu 108 | 8 | 50.0% | 0% | 611 | 0.50 | 1 013 | ||||
| VIII | AMX AC 48 | 8 | 37.5% | 25% | 771 | 0.25 | 535 | ||||
| IV | StuG III B | 8 | 87.5% | 50% | 486 | 0.25 | 1 215 | ||||
| IV | Chi-He | 5 | 60.0% | 40% | 1 044 | 1.00 | 3 825 | ||||
| V | Churchill III | 5 | 80.0% | 20% | 745 | 0.80 | 1 635 | ||||
| IV | P26/40 | 4 | 75.0% | 50% | 595 | 1.25 | 2 135 | ||||
| III | Pz. III E | 4 | 50.0% | 50% | 794 | 1.50 | 3 218 | ||||
| V | S35 CA | 4 | 25.0% | 25% | 946 | 1.50 | 2 639 | ||||
| IX | Fantôme | 4 | 50.0% | 50% | 952 | 0.75 | 773 | ||||
| VI | VK 30.01 P | 3 | 33.3% | 0% | 1 579 | 0.67 | 2 736 | ||||
| VII | Tiger (P) | 3 | 100.0% | 33% | 1 864 | 1.33 | 3 369 | ||||
| VI | Škoda T 40 | 3 | 66.7% | 33% | 892 | 0.67 | 1 696 | ||||
| IV | Pz. III J | 2 | 100.0% | 0% | 903 | 1.00 | 2 916 | ||||
| III | Strv m/31 | 2 | 100.0% | 100% | 442 | 1.00 | 1 468 | ||||
| III | Pz. I C | 2 | 100.0% | 0% | 300 | 0.50 | 1 581 | ||||
| IX | Leopard PT A | 2 | 0.0% | 0% | 2 144 | 0.50 | 1 597 | ||||
| VI | Tiger 131 | 2 | 50.0% | 0% | 1 011 | 0.00 | 1 328 | ||||
| VIII | TS-5 | 2 | 50.0% | 0% | 212 | 0.00 | 117 | ||||
| VII | WZ-131 | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 580 | 1.00 | 976 | ||||
| III | Valentine | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 873 | 1.00 | 4 026 | ||||
| V | Pz. IV H | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 690 | 1.00 | 1 832 | ||||
| VIII | 703 II (122) | 1 | 100.0% | 100% | 342 | 0.00 | 304 |
![[B3HOM]](https://eu.wargaming.net/clans/media/clans/emblems/cl_789/500329789/emblem_195x195.png)
Indien-Pz.
Pz. 58 Mutz
Leopard 1
Jg.Pz. IV
T25/2
AMX AC 46
59-16
Ju-To
T71 DA
Hellcat
Pz.Kpfw. VII
VK 45.02 B
Type 57
ARL V39
SU-100Y
StuG III G
P.43
Windhund
VK 30.02 M
P.43 bis
Type T-34
Ju-Nu
P.43 ter
M5A1 Stuart
SAu 40
M10 RBFM
VK 45.02 A
Mitsu 108
AMX AC 48
StuG III B
Chi-He
Churchill III
P26/40
Pz. III E
S35 CA
Fantôme
VK 30.01 P
Tiger (P)
Škoda T 40
Pz. III J
Strv m/31
Pz. I C
Leopard PT A
Tiger 131
TS-5
WZ-131
Valentine
Pz. IV H
703 II (122)