yym0bixu4xvj25h58
Вся техника
нажми на машину — подробная статистикамашин: 18
| Нация | Тип | Ур. | Танк | Бои | Победы | Выжил | Ср. урон | Фраги | WN8 | Классность | Отметки |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| V | Leopard | 33 | 30.3% | 0% | 288 | 0.24 | 654 | ||||
| IV | Pz. III J | 26 | 46.2% | 27% | 764 | 1.42 | 2 656 | ||||
| IV | Luchs | 22 | 40.9% | 23% | 457 | 0.86 | 1 906 | ||||
| V | Pz. IV H | 22 | 36.4% | 14% | 381 | 0.55 | 790 | ||||
| V | VK 30.01 H | 20 | 55.0% | 30% | 840 | 1.10 | 2 325 | ||||
| IV | StuG III B | 15 | 73.3% | 47% | 617 | 1.40 | 1 872 | ||||
| VI | Tiger 131 | 14 | 42.9% | 7% | 658 | 0.43 | 852 | ||||
| X | Strv 103B | 13 | 46.2% | 31% | 1 365 | 0.15 | 679 | ||||
| X | Minotauro | 12 | 58.3% | 42% | 1 106 | 0.25 | 625 | ||||
| III | M3 Stuart | 11 | 45.5% | 27% | 502 | 0.64 | 2 053 | ||||
| IV | M5 Stuart | 6 | 50.0% | 0% | 494 | 0.33 | 1 343 | ||||
| X | CS-63 | 4 | 0.0% | 0% | 274 | 0.25 | 0 | ||||
| III | Cruiser III | 4 | 50.0% | 0% | 150 | 0.00 | 512 | ||||
| VII | IS-2S | 3 | 100.0% | 0% | 860 | 0.33 | 1 032 | ||||
| VI | Type 64 | 3 | 100.0% | 67% | 641 | 0.67 | 1 621 | ||||
| VI | Škoda T 40 | 2 | 50.0% | 0% | 1 314 | 2.50 | 3 038 | ||||
| VIII | SMV CC-67 | 1 | 100.0% | 100% | 0 | 0.00 | 261 | ||||
| V | Grille | 1 | 0.0% | 0% | 133 | 0.00 | 0 |
![[B3HOM]](https://eu.wargaming.net/clans/media/clans/emblems/cl_789/500329789/emblem_195x195.png)
Leopard
Pz. III J
Luchs
Pz. IV H
VK 30.01 H
StuG III B
Tiger 131
Strv 103B
Minotauro
M3 Stuart
M5 Stuart
CS-63
Cruiser III
IS-2S
Type 64
Škoda T 40
SMV CC-67
Grille